Fri Nov 17
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LAKE
at KC
Fri Nov 17
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UAA
at GMU
Fri Nov 17
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
GMU
at NAIT
Fri Nov 17
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
OC
at MHC
Fri Nov 17
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
AMB
at SAIT
Fri Nov 17
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
LAKE
at KC
Fri Nov 17
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Fri Nov 17
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
UAA
at NAIT
Fri Nov 17
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
CUE
at TKU
Fri Nov 17
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
KC
at LAKE
Fri Nov 17
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
BC
at STMU
Fri Nov 17
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
AMB
at RDC
Fri Nov 17
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
LETH
at OC
Fri Nov 17
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM
BC
at CUE
Sat Nov 18
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
LETH
at BC
Sat Nov 18
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
LAKE
at KC
Sat Nov 18
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
OC
at MHC
Sat Nov 18
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
SAIT
at AMB
Sat Nov 18
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
BC
at SAIT
Sat Nov 18
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
KC
at LAKE
Sat Nov 18
Men's Ice Hockey 1:30 PM
PC
at RDC
Sat Nov 18
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
OC
at MHC
Sat Nov 18
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
LAKE
at KC
Sat Nov 18
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
SAIT
at AMB
Sat Nov 18
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
LETH
at BC
Sat Nov 18
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
KC
at LAKE
Sat Nov 18
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
BC
at SAIT
Sat Nov 18
Men's Ice Hockey 5:15 PM
BC
at CUE
Sat Nov 18
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
NAIT
at UAA
Sat Nov 18
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
CUE
at TKU
Sat Nov 18
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Sat Nov 18
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LETH
at RDC
Sat Nov 18
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Sat Nov 18
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
SAIT
at NAIT
Sat Nov 18
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
GMU
at UAA
Sat Nov 18
Women's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
NAIT
at GMU
Sat Nov 18
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
OC
vs. RDC
@ NexSource Ctr
Sat Nov 18
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
CUE
at TKU
Sat Nov 18
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
NAIT
at UAA
Sat Nov 18
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Sat Nov 18
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Sat Nov 18
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
LETH
at RDC
Sun Nov 19
Badminton
Tournament #1
Hosted by Concordia University of Edmonton
Thu Nov 23
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
at OC
Thu Nov 23
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Fri Nov 24
Curling
Fall Regional - Day 1
St. Paul Curling Club
Fri Nov 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LAKE
at UAA
Fri Nov 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Fri Nov 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Fri Nov 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Fri Nov 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
KC
at CUE
Fri Nov 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
RDC
at SAIT
Fri Nov 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Fri Nov 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Fri Nov 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
UAA
at LAKE
Fri Nov 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Fri Nov 24
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
GMU
at BC
Fri Nov 24
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
at NAIT
Fri Nov 24
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
SAIT
at PC
Fri Nov 24
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
CUE
at UAA
Fri Nov 24
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
RDC
at SAIT
Fri Nov 24
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Fri Nov 24
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
LAKE
at UAA
Fri Nov 24
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Fri Nov 24
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
KC
at CUE
Fri Nov 24
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Fri Nov 24
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Fri Nov 24
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Fri Nov 24
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
UAA
at LAKE
Fri Nov 24
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Nov 25
Curling
Fall Regional - Day 2
@ St. Paul Curling Club
Hosted by Portage College
Sat Nov 25
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Sat Nov 25
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
KC
at CUE
Sat Nov 25
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Sat Nov 25
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Sat Nov 25
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Ice Hockey 1:00 PM
SAIT
at PC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
GMU
at BC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
KC
at CUE
Sat Nov 25
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Sat Nov 25
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
AMB
at OC
Sat Nov 25
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sat Nov 25
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
UAA
at LAKE
Sat Nov 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
AMB
at LETH
Sat Nov 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Sat Nov 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LAKE
at UAA
Sat Nov 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
STMU
at SAIT
Sat Nov 25
Women's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
OC
at NAIT
Sat Nov 25
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
at RDC
Sat Nov 25
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
at SAIT
Sat Nov 25
Men's Futsal 7:30 PM
TKU Alumni
at TKU
Sat Nov 25
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
AMB
at OC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
UAA
at LAKE
Sat Nov 25
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Sat Nov 25
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
AMB
at LETH
Sat Nov 25
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
LAKE
at UAA