Sun Jan 21
Men's Futsal 8:30 PM
SAIT
at AMB
Thu Jan 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Thu Jan 25
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
OC
at RDC
Thu Jan 25
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Fri Jan 26
Curling
Winter Regional - Day 1
Avonair Curling Club
Fri Jan 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LAKE
at GPRC
Fri Jan 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
MHC
at AMB
Fri Jan 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
KC
at NAIT
Fri Jan 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LETH
at RDC
Fri Jan 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
CUE
at TKU
Fri Jan 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
BC
at SAIT
Fri Jan 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LETH
at MHC
Fri Jan 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
GPRC
at LAKE
Fri Jan 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
NAIT
at KC
Fri Jan 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
SAIT
at BC
Fri Jan 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Fri Jan 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
AMB
at STMU
Fri Jan 26
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
at GMU
Fri Jan 26
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
GMU
at NAIT
Fri Jan 26
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Fri Jan 26
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
CUE
at TKU
Fri Jan 26
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
LETH
at RDC
Fri Jan 26
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
MHC
at AMB
Fri Jan 26
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
LAKE
at GPRC
Fri Jan 26
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
KC
at NAIT
Fri Jan 26
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
BC
at SAIT
Fri Jan 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
SAIT
at BC
Fri Jan 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
GPRC
at LAKE
Fri Jan 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
AMB
at STMU
Fri Jan 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
NAIT
at KC
Fri Jan 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
LETH
at MHC
Fri Jan 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Fri Jan 26
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM
NAIT
at CUE
Clareview Arena
Sat Jan 27
Indoor Track
Running Room Grand Prix #1
Hosted by GMU
Sat Jan 27
Curling
Winter Regional - Day 2
@ Avonair Curling Club
Hosted by Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Jan 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
BC
at SAIT
Sat Jan 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
LETH
at RDC
Sat Jan 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
KC
at NAIT
Sat Jan 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
LAKE
at GPRC
Sat Jan 27
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
NAIT
at KC
Sat Jan 27
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
SAIT
at BC
Sat Jan 27
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
GPRC
at LAKE
Sat Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
LETH
at RDC
Sat Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
BC
at SAIT
Sat Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
KC
at NAIT
Sat Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
LAKE
at GPRC
Sat Jan 27
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
NAIT
at KC
Sat Jan 27
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
SAIT
at BC
Sat Jan 27
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
GPRC
at LAKE
Sat Jan 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
AMB
at MHC
Sat Jan 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Sat Jan 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
CUE
at TKU
Sat Jan 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
OC
at RDC
Sat Jan 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
MHC
at LETH
Sat Jan 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
STMU
at AMB
Sat Jan 27
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
CUE
at NAIT
Sat Jan 27
Women's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
NAIT
at GMU
Sat Jan 27
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
GMU
at RDC
Sat Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Sat Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
AMB
at MHC
Sat Jan 27
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
STMU
at AMB
Sat Jan 27
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
CUE
at TKU
Sat Jan 27
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
OC
at RDC
Sat Jan 27
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
MHC
at LETH
Sun Jan 28
Curling
Winter Regional - Day 3
Avonair Curling Club
Sun Jan 28
Badminton
Tournament #3
Hosted by NAIT
Sun Jan 28
Women's Ice Hockey 8:45 PM
NAIT
vs. RDC
@ Kinsmen arena (5 McIntosh Ave, Red Deer)
Thu Feb 01
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LETH
at SAIT
Thu Feb 01
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Thu Feb 01
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
at OC
Thu Feb 01
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
LETH
at SAIT
Fri Feb 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Fri Feb 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
BC
at LETH
Fri Feb 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
GPRC
at UAA
Fri Feb 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Fri Feb 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
AMB
at SAIT
Fri Feb 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
NAIT
at LAKE
Fri Feb 02
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
UAA
at GPRC
Fri Feb 02
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
STMU
at BC
Fri Feb 02
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Fri Feb 02
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LAKE
at NAIT
Fri Feb 02
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
KC
at CUE
Fri Feb 02
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
MHC
at RDC
Fri Feb 02
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
SAIT
at BC
Fri Feb 02
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
OC
at NAIT
Fri Feb 02
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
PC
at UAA
Fri Feb 02
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
NAIT
at LAKE
Fri Feb 02
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
AMB
at SAIT
Fri Feb 02
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
BC
at LETH
Fri Feb 02
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Fri Feb 02
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Fri Feb 02
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
GPRC
at UAA
Fri Feb 02
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Fri Feb 02
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
KC
at CUE
Fri Feb 02
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
UAA
at GPRC
Fri Feb 02
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
MHC
at RDC
Fri Feb 02
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
STMU
at BC
Fri Feb 02
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
LAKE
at NAIT
Sat Feb 03
Indoor Track
Running Room Grand Prix #2
Hosted by SAIT
Sat Feb 03
Men's Futsal 11:30 AM
MacEwan University
at TKU