Sun Mar 22
Indoor Track Cancelled
ACAC Indoor Track Championship-Day 2
Hosted by Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Mar 21
Indoor Track Cancelled
ACAC Indoor Track Championship-Day 1
Hosted by Concordia University of Edmonton
Sun Mar 15
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
SAIT
at NAIT
If necessary
Sun Mar 15
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
NAIT
at GMU
If necessary
Sun Mar 15
Men's Futsal Cancelled
Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 15
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
GMU
at RDC
If necessary
Sun Mar 15
Men's Futsal Cancelled
Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 15
Women's Futsal Cancelled
Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 15
Women's Futsal Cancelled
Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 15
Men's Futsal Cancelled
1B vs 2A
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 15
Men's Futsal Cancelled
1A vs 2B
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 15
Women's Futsal Cancelled
1B vs 2A
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 15
Women's Futsal Cancelled
1A vs 2B
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
NAIT
at SAIT
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
TKU
vs. MHC
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
LETH
vs. OC
@ Servus Centre
Sat Mar 14
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
RDC
at GMU
Sat Mar 14
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
GMU
at NAIT
If necessary
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
LAKE
vs. OC
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
AMB
vs. KC
@ Servus Centre
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
AMB
vs. SAIT
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
LAKE
vs. MHC
@ Servus Centre
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
KC
vs. LETH
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
TKU
vs. SAIT
@ Servus Centre
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
MHC
vs. OC
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
LETH
vs. AMB
@ Servus Centre
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
TKU
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
OC
vs. KC
@ Servus Centre
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
SAIT
vs. LETH
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
LAKE
vs. TKU
@ Servus Centre
Sat Mar 14
Men's Futsal Cancelled
AMB
vs. KC
@ Lakeland College
Sat Mar 14
Women's Futsal Cancelled
MHC
vs. SAIT
@ Servus Centre
Fri Mar 13
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
SAIT
at NAIT
Fri Mar 13
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
GMU
at RDC
Fri Mar 13
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
NAIT
at GMU
Fri Mar 13
Men's Futsal Cancelled
LAKE
vs. MHC
@ Servus Centre
Fri Mar 13
Women's Futsal Cancelled
AMB
vs. OC
@ Lakeland College
Fri Mar 13
Men's Futsal Cancelled
OC
vs. TKU
@ Servus Centre
Fri Mar 13
Women's Futsal Cancelled
KC
vs. LETH
@ Lakeland College
Fri Mar 13
Men's Futsal Cancelled
LETH
vs. AMB
@ Servus Centre
Fri Mar 13
Women's Futsal Cancelled
SAIT
vs. LAKE
@ Lakeland College
Fri Mar 13
Men's Futsal Cancelled
KC
vs. SAIT
@ Servus Centre
Fri Mar 13
Women's Futsal Cancelled
TKU
vs. MHC
@ Lakeland College
Sun Mar 08
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 UAA
6 at SAIT
SAIT wins series 2-1
Sun Mar 08
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 CUE
4 at GMU
GMU wins series 2-1
Sat Mar 07
Men's Ice Hockey Final
0 GMU
2 at CUE
Series Tied 1-1
Sat Mar 07
Men's Basketball Final
69 AMB
91 at SAIT
Sat Mar 07
Women's Basketball Final
64 LAKE
50 at KC
Sat Mar 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
3 GMU
0 at NAIT
GMU leads series 2-0
Sat Mar 07
Men's Basketball Final
96 NAIT
107 at KC
Sat Mar 07
Women's Basketball Final
71 STMU
57 at OC
Sat Mar 07
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 SAIT
2 at UAA
Series tied 1-1
Sat Mar 07
Men's Basketball Final
96 RDC
105 at LETH
Sat Mar 07
Women's Basketball Final
57 UAA
61 at MHC
Sat Mar 07
Indoor Track
N/A Running Room Grand Prix #2
Hosted by Red Deer College
Fri Mar 06
Men's Basketball Final
98 NAIT
103 at AMB
Fri Mar 06
Women's Basketball Final
67 STMU
69 at KC
Fri Mar 06
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 CUE
4 at GMU
MacEwan leads series 1-0
Fri Mar 06
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 2OT
3 UAA
4 at SAIT
SAIT leads series 1-0
Fri Mar 06
Men's Basketball Final
85 SAIT
71 at KC
Fri Mar 06
Women's Basketball Final
58 LAKE
50 at OC
Fri Mar 06
Men's Basketball Final
88 UAA
109 at LETH
Fri Mar 06
Women's Basketball Final
66 MHC
51 at NAIT
Fri Mar 06
Men's Basketball Final
95 RDC
76 at CUE
Fri Mar 06
Women's Basketball Final
57 UAA
42 at LETH
Thu Mar 05
Men's Basketball Final
95 AMB
85 at UAA
Thu Mar 05
Women's Basketball Final
36 NAIT
76 at STMU
Thu Mar 05
Women's Ice Hockey Final
0 NAIT
1 at GMU
GMU leads series 1-0
Thu Mar 05
Men's Basketball Final
104 NAIT
92 at LETH
Thu Mar 05
Women's Basketball Final
56 KC
48 at MHC
Thu Mar 05
Men's Basketball Final
79 RDC
103 at KC
Thu Mar 05
Women's Basketball Final
55 UAA
71 at OC
Thu Mar 05
Men's Basketball Final
76 CUE
90 at SAIT
Thu Mar 05
Women's Basketball Final
64 LETH
72 at LAKE
Wed Mar 04
Men's Futsal Final
2 TKU Alumni
4 at TKU
Mon Mar 02
Women's Futsal Final
6 SAIT
0 at AMB
Sun Mar 01
Men's Futsal Final
3 SAIT
12 at AMB
Sun Mar 01
Women's Ice Hockey Final - 2OT
3 NAIT
2 at RDC
NAIT wins series 2-1
Sun Mar 01
Curling
N/A ACAC Curling Championship - Day 3
Hosted by Red Deer College
Sat Feb 29
Men's Basketball Final
118 AMB
84 at OC
Graduating Student-Athlete Appreciation
Sat Feb 29
Men's Basketball Final
84 CUE
74 at LAKE
Sat Feb 29
Men's Basketball Final
88 TKU
95 at NAIT
Sat Feb 29
Men's Basketball Final
92 STMU
81 at RDC
Sat Feb 29
Men's Futsal Final
3 BTB Academy
11 at TKU
Sat Feb 29
Men's Ice Hockey Final
3 RDC
4 at SAIT
Sat Feb 29
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 Portage
5 at UAA
Sat Feb 29
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 GMU
3 at NAIT
Sat Feb 29
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
SAIT
at GMU
If necessary
Sat Feb 29
Women's Volleyball Final
2 RDC
3 at BC
21-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-23, 15-12
Sat Feb 29
Women's Basketball Final
47 TKU
73 at NAIT
Sat Feb 29
Women's Basketball Final
64 CUE
84 at LAKE
Sat Feb 29
Women's Basketball Final
38 AMB
106 at OC
Graduating Student-Athlete Appreciation
Sat Feb 29
Women's Basketball Final
72 STMU
67 at RDC
Sat Feb 29
Men's Volleyball Final
3 RDC
1 at LETH
25-23, 19-25, 20-25, 23-25
Sat Feb 29
Men's Volleyball Final
2 BC
3 at SAIT
22-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-23. 15-12
Sat Feb 29
Men's Basketball Final
98 SAIT
95 at BC
Sat Feb 29
Men's Basketball Final
72 UAA
83 at GPRC
Sat Feb 29
Women's Volleyball Final
3 TKU
1 at UAA
25-19, 25-23, 17-25, 26-24
Sat Feb 29
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 BC
7 at CUE
Sat Feb 29
Women's Ice Hockey Final
4 RDC
3 at NAIT
Series tied 1-1