TOP STORIES

View More Headlines
Upcoming
Sun Sep 15
Golf 9:30 AM
Men's North Regional - Day 2
Hosted by MacEwan University
Sun Sep 15
Golf 9:30 AM
Women's North Regional - Day 2
Hosted by MacEwan University
Sun Sep 15
Men's Ice Hockey 12:00 PM
BC
at Williston State University
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
LAKE
vs. NAIT
@ Strathcona Athletic Park
Strathcona Athletic Park
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Portage
at KC
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
UAA
at OC
Alumni Home Opener and Olds College Student Welcome
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Canadian Mennonite University
at LETH
Sun Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
BC
at Williston State College
Sun Sep 15
Men's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
at RDC
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
UAA
at OC
Alumni Home Opener and Olds College Student Welcome
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LAKE
at NAIT
Strathcona Athletic Park
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Portage
at KC
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Canadian Mennonite University
at LETH
Sun Sep 15
Women's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
Central Alberta Amazons
at RDC
Tue Sep 17
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
LETH
vs. MHC
@ Bow Island
Thu Sep 19
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
vs. LETH
@ Stirling High School
Thu Sep 19
Men's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LETH
at UAA
Thu Sep 19
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
vs. OC
@ SAIT
SAIT Tournament
Thu Sep 19
Women's Volleyball 9:00 PM
BC
at Columbia Bible College
Fri Sep 20
Men's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Mount Royal University
vs. OC
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
at UAA
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Douglas College
at BC
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
KC
vs. MHC
@ Augustana
Fri Sep 20
Women's Ice Hockey 4:00 PM
OC
at SAIT
SAIT Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
OC
vs. UAA
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
TKU
vs. KC
@ Augustana
Fri Sep 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
UAA
at Mount Royal University
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
CUE
at OC
Fri Sep 20
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
MHC
at UAA
Fri Sep 20
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
CUE
at NAIT
Fri Sep 20
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
vs. U of Lethbridge
@ SAIT
SAIT Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
at University of Saskatchewan
Fri Sep 20
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Fri Sep 20
Men's Ice Hockey 8:00 PM
GMU
at UBC
Sat Sep 21
Cross-Country Running 12:00 PM
Running Room Grand Prix #3
Hosted by GPRC
Sat Sep 21
Golf 9:30 AM
Men's South Regional - Day 1
Valley Ridge Golf Course
Sat Sep 21
Golf 9:30 AM
Women's South Regional - Day 1
Valley Ridge Golf Course
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
KC
at UAA
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
MHC
at SAIT
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
LETH
at OC
Local School Appreciation Game
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Portage
at LAKE
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
RDC
at AMB
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
BC
at Camosun College
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
vs. MHC
@ Augustana
Sat Sep 21
Women's Ice Hockey 1:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
at SAIT
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Sat Sep 21
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
LAKE
vs. OC
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Sat Sep 21
Women's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
NAIT
at University of Saskatchewan
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
RDC
at AMB
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
MHC
at SAIT
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Portage
at LAKE
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LETH
at OC
Local School Appreciation Game
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
NAIT
vs. GPRC
@ CKC Field
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
TBD
vs. UAA
@ Augustana
Sat Sep 21
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
NAIT
vs. GPRC
@ CKC Field
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM
UAA
at The Edge
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
TBD
vs. UAA
@ Augustana
Sat Sep 21
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
RDC
vs. CUE
@ at NAIT
Hosted by NAIT
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LAKE
vs. MHC
@ Regina, Saskatchewan
Sat Sep 21
Men's Volleyball 6:00 PM
OC
vs. CUE
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Calgary Basketball Academy
at OC
Sat Sep 21
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
OC
at Prairie College
Sat Sep 21
Men's Ice Hockey 8:00 PM
GMU
at UBC
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 8:30 PM
BC
at Vancouver Island
Sun Sep 22
Golf 9:30 AM
Men's South Regional - Day 2
Hosted by SAIT
Sun Sep 22
Golf 9:30 AM
Women's South Regional - Day 2
Hosted by SAIT
Sun Sep 22
Women's Basketball 9:00 AM
MHC
at University of Regina
Sun Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
SAIT
at LETH
Sun Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sun Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
AMB
at UAA
Sun Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Staff and Faculty Appreciation Game
Sun Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
NAIT
vs. GPRC
@ CKC Field
Sun Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Portage
at TKU
Sun Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
NAIT
vs. GPRC
@ CKC Field
Sun Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
SAIT
at LETH
Sun Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Staff and Faculty Appreciation Game
Sun Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sun Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
AMB
at UAA
Sun Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Portage
at TKU
Thu Sep 26
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
vs. LETH
@ Raymond High School
Thu Sep 26
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
NAIT
at Mount Royal University
Thu Sep 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
KC
at SAIT
Thu Sep 26
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
LETH
at Thompson Rivers University
Fri Sep 27
Golf 9:30 AM
ACAC Men's Golf Championship
Hosted by U of A - Augustana
Fri Sep 27
Golf 9:30 AM
ACAC Women's Golf Championship
Hosted by U of A - Augustana
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Providence University College
at RDC
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
AMB
vs. TKU
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
GPRC
at RDC
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
SAIT
vs. NAIT
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
at RDC
Fall Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
TKU
at RDC
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
SAIT
vs. Providence University College
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
STMU
at UAA
Fri Sep 27
Women's Ice Hockey 4:30 PM
Edmonton Pandas
at NAIT
Fri Sep 20
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Sat Sep 21
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Sat Sep 21
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
OC
at Prairie College
Thu Sep 26
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
vs. LETH
@ Raymond High School
Thu Sep 26
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
NAIT
at Mount Royal University
Thu Sep 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
KC
at SAIT
Fri Sep 27
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
STMU
at UAA
Fri Sep 27
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM
Prairie College
at LAKE
Fri Sep 27
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
MHC
vs. LETH
@ Magrath High School
Sat Sep 28
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM
Red River College
at BC
Sat Sep 28
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
STMU
at LAKE
Sat Sep 28
Men's Basketball 1:30 PM
NAIT
vs. OC
@ Frank Grisdale Hall
Sat Sep 28
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
KC
vs. U Of Saskatchewan
@ U of S
Sat Sep 28
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Prairie College
at UAA
Sun Sep 29
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM
Red River College
at BC
Fri Oct 04
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM
KC
at BC
Fri Oct 04
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
RDC
at NAIT
Sat Oct 05
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
RDC
vs. LAKE
@ JRobson School
Sat Oct 05
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
OC
at Burman University
Sun Oct 06
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Canadian Mennonite University
at OC
Thu Oct 10
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
Burman University
vs. LETH
@ Red Deer College
Thanksgiving Basketball Classic - Day 1
Thu Oct 10
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Okanagan
vs. STMU
@ Red Deer College
Thanksgiving Basketball Classic - Day 1
Thu Oct 10
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
UAA
at RDC
Thanksgiving Basketball Classic - Day 1
Fri Oct 11
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Burman University
vs. STMU
@ Red Deer College
Thanksgiving Basketball Classic - Day 2
Thu Sep 19
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
vs. LETH
@ Stirling High School
Fri Sep 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
UAA
at Mount Royal University
Fri Sep 20
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
AMB
at Okanagan
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM
UAA
at The Edge
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LAKE
vs. MHC
@ Regina, Saskatchewan
Sat Sep 21
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Calgary Basketball Academy
at OC
Sun Sep 22
Women's Basketball 9:00 AM
MHC
at University of Regina
Thu Sep 26
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
LETH
at Thompson Rivers University
Fri Sep 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
SAIT
at UAA
Fri Sep 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
LETH
at UBC Okanagan
Fri Sep 27
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
TKU
at RDC
Fri Sep 27
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
LAKE
vs. STMU
@ Augustana
Sat Sep 28
Women's Basketball 1:45 PM
OC
vs. TKU
@ Archbishop Jordan High School
Sat Sep 28
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
LETH
at UBC Okanagan
Sat Sep 28
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
STMU
at UAA
Sun Sep 29
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Edge School
at MHC
Tue Oct 01
Women's Basketball 6:45 PM
Calgary Basketball Academy
at OC
Thu Oct 03
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
CUE
vs. AMB
@ SAIT
Thu Oct 03
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
TKU
vs. STMU
@ SAIT
Thu Oct 03
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM
NAIT
vs. RDC
@ SAIT
Thu Oct 03
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM
UAA
vs. OC
@ SAIT
Thu Oct 03
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Okanagan
vs. LETH
@ SAIT
Thu Oct 03
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Douglas
vs. MHC
@ SAIT
No events to show.
No events to show.
Sun Sep 15
Men's Ice Hockey 12:00 PM
BC
at Williston State University
Sun Sep 15
Men's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
at RDC
Fri Sep 20
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
CUE
at NAIT
Fri Sep 20
Men's Ice Hockey 8:00 PM
GMU
at UBC
Sat Sep 21
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
RDC
vs. CUE
@ at NAIT
Hosted by NAIT
Sat Sep 21
Men's Ice Hockey 8:00 PM
GMU
at UBC
Fri Sep 27
Men's Ice Hockey 5:00 PM
Trinity Western University
vs. Portage
@ Castlegar, BC
Fri Sep 27
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UAA
at NAIT
Fri Sep 27
Men's Ice Hockey 7:15 PM
SAIT
at Selkirk College
@ Castlegar Complex, BC
Sat Sep 28
Men's Ice Hockey 4:00 PM
SAIT
at Trinity Western University
@ Castlegar Complex, BC
Sun Sep 15
Women's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
Central Alberta Amazons
at RDC
Thu Sep 19
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
vs. OC
@ SAIT
SAIT Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Women's Ice Hockey 4:00 PM
OC
at SAIT
SAIT Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
RDC
vs. U of Lethbridge
@ SAIT
SAIT Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
at University of Saskatchewan
Sat Sep 21
Women's Ice Hockey 1:00 PM
University of Lethbridge
at SAIT
Sat Sep 21
Women's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
NAIT
at University of Saskatchewan
Fri Sep 27
Women's Ice Hockey 4:30 PM
Edmonton Pandas
at NAIT
Fri Sep 27
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
Cochrane Chaos
at OC
Fri Sep 27
Women's Ice Hockey 8:00 PM
GMU
at UBC
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
UAA
at OC
Alumni Home Opener and Olds College Student Welcome
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LAKE
at NAIT
Strathcona Athletic Park
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Portage
at KC
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sun Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Canadian Mennonite University
at LETH
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
RDC
at AMB
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
MHC
at SAIT
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Portage
at LAKE
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LETH
at OC
Local School Appreciation Game
Sat Sep 21
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
NAIT
vs. GPRC
@ CKC Field
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
LAKE
vs. NAIT
@ Strathcona Athletic Park
Strathcona Athletic Park
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Portage
at KC
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
UAA
at OC
Alumni Home Opener and Olds College Student Welcome
Sun Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Canadian Mennonite University
at LETH
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
MHC
at SAIT
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
LETH
at OC
Local School Appreciation Game
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Portage
at LAKE
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
RDC
at AMB
Sat Sep 21
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
NAIT
vs. GPRC
@ CKC Field
Tue Sep 17
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
LETH
vs. MHC
@ Bow Island
Thu Sep 19
Men's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LETH
at UAA
Fri Sep 20
Men's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Mount Royal University
vs. OC
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Fri Sep 20
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
OC
vs. UAA
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Sat Sep 21
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
LAKE
vs. OC
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Sat Sep 21
Men's Volleyball 6:00 PM
OC
vs. CUE
@ Saville Centre Edmonton
FOG Volleyball Classic
Fri Sep 27
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
at RDC
Fall Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Men's Volleyball 6:00 PM
COTR
at MHC
Fri Sep 27
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
St. Boniface
at MHC
Fri Sep 27
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
UAA
at RDC
Fall Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Sat Sep 28
Men's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Providence University College and Theological Seminary
at RDC
Fall Invitational Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 28
Men's Volleyball 12:00 PM
LETH
vs. St. Boniface
@ Medicine Hat College
Sat Sep 28
Men's Volleyball 2:30 PM
MHC Alumni
at MHC
Sat Sep 28
Men's Volleyball 5:00 PM
LETH
vs. COTR
@ Medicine Hat College
Sat Sep 28
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Fall Invitational Tournament - Day 2
Sun Sep 29
Men's Volleyball 10:00 AM
COTR
at MHC
Sun Sep 29
Men's Volleyball 12:00 PM
LETH
at MHC
Fri Oct 04
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
SAIT
vs. MHC
@ Bassano, Alberta
Sat Oct 05
Men's Volleyball 2:30 PM
NAIT Ooks Alumni
at NAIT
Wed Oct 09
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
RDC
vs. OC
@ Three Hills
Thu Oct 10
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
AMB
at SAIT
Fri Oct 18
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
RDC
at BC
Fri Oct 18
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
TKU
at LAKE
Fri Oct 18
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
AMB
at MHC
Sun Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
BC
at Williston State College
Thu Sep 19
Women's Volleyball 9:00 PM
BC
at Columbia Bible College
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
at UAA
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Douglas College
at BC
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
KC
vs. MHC
@ Augustana
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
TKU
vs. KC
@ Augustana
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
CUE
at OC
Fri Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
MHC
at UAA
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
KC
at UAA
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
BC
at Camosun College
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
vs. MHC
@ Augustana
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
TBD
vs. UAA
@ Augustana
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
TBD
vs. UAA
@ Augustana
Sat Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 8:30 PM
BC
at Vancouver Island
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Providence University College
at RDC
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
AMB
vs. TKU
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
GPRC
at RDC
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
SAIT
vs. NAIT
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
TKU
at RDC
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
SAIT
vs. Providence University College
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
AMB
vs. GPRC
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
NAIT
at RDC
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Sat Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM
AMB
vs. Providence University College
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
SAIT
vs. GPRC
@ Red Deer College
Fall VB Invitational Tournament - Day 2
Results
Thu Sep 26
Men's Volleyball 5:45 PM
0 KC
0 at SAIT
Thu Sep 19
Women's Ice Hockey 4:00 PM
0 University of Calgary
0 at SAIT
Sat Sep 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final - OT
2 University of Lethbridge
3 at RDC
Sat Sep 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Portage
5 vs. CUE
@ Clareview Arena
Sat Sep 14
Women's Basketball Final
46 MHC Alumni
41 at MHC
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
0 CUE
4 at UAA
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
4 Ambrose Alumni
1 at AMB
Sat Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
1 CUE
3 at NAIT
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
4 Columbia Bible College
2 vs. OC
@ Ambrose University
14-16,16-14,15-13,15-13,11-15,23-21
Sat Sep 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 NAIT
1 at UAA
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
0 TKU
2 at NAIT
Strathcona Athletic Park
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
5 KC
0 at Portage
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
7 LETH
0 vs. AMB
@ SAIT
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
1 CMU Blazers
1 at MHC
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
0 GPRC
2 vs. CUE
@ CUE
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
0 BC
3 at NAIT
Sat Sep 14
Men's Basketball Final
78 AMB
84 at KC
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
12 KC
0 at Portage
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
5 LETH
1 vs. AMB
@ SAIT
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
1 CMU Blazers
1 at MHC
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
1 GPRC
7 vs. CUE
@ Concordia
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
0 TKU
5 vs. NAIT
@ Strathcona park
Strathcona Athletic Park
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
4 OC
1 at AMB
15-10,18-20,15-10,15-8,15-12
Sat Sep 14
Women's Basketball Final
40 AMB
80 at KC
Fri Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 CUE
0 at NAIT
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
3 OC
4 vs. SAIT
@ Ambrose University
13-15,15-10,15-11,12-15,15-8,10-15,15-11
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
2 BC
3 vs. TKU
@ (25-23, 25-27, 22-25, 25-22, 15-9)
(25-23, 25-27, 22-25, 25-22, 15-9)
Fri Sep 13
Men's Basketball Final
74 AMB
80 at KC
Fri Sep 13
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 GMU
3 at SAIT
Fri Sep 13
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
0 CUE
0 at Portage
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
0 GPRC
2 at TKU
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
2 MHC
0 at AMB
Fri Sep 13
Women's Basketball Final
57 Medicine Hat Police Service
49 at MHC
Fri Sep 13
Women's Basketball Final
40 AMB
72 at KC
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
1 CBC
4 at AMB
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
5 SAIT
0 at UAA
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
0 GPRC
0 at TKU
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
3 OC
4 at RDC
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
5 MHC
0 at AMB
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
0 Providence University College and Theological Seminary
5 vs. OC
@ Ambrose University
15-10,15-10,15-10,15-10,15-8
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
2 SAIT
5 at UAA
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
5 OC
2 at RDC
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
0 CBC
5 vs. SAIT
@ Ambrose
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
0 Providence University College and Theological Seminary
4 at AMB
Sun Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
3 RDC
2 at LETH
Sun Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
1 CUE
0 at LAKE
Sun Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
0 UAA
9 at MHC
Sun Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
9 TKU
0 at Portage
Sun Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
0 OC
3 at SAIT
Sun Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
1 KC
1 at GPRC
Sun Sep 08
Women's Ice Hockey Final
0 Edmonton Wolves
6 at NAIT
Sun Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
0 KC
2 at GPRC
Sun Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
2 OC
1 at SAIT
Sun Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
0 UAA
1 at MHC
Sun Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
3 CUE
2 at LAKE
Sun Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
0 RDC
3 at LETH
Sun Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
10 TKU
0 at Portage
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
3 OC
1 at RDC
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 Edmonton Wolves
3 at NAIT
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 SAIT
7 vs. GMU
@ Red Deer College
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
0 RDC
0 at MHC
Sat Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
0 UAA
5 at LETH
Sat Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
0 KC
0 at GPRC
Sat Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
1 Brandon University
0 at AMB
Sat Sep 07
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 University of Calgary
2 at RDC
Sat Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
0 LAKE
2 at TKU
Sat Sep 07
Women's Soccer Final
4 RDC
0 at MHC
Sat Sep 07
Women's Soccer Final
1 UAA
2 at LETH
Sat Sep 07
Women's Soccer Final
0 KC
2 at GPRC
Sat Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
0 MHC
3 at University of Providence
(12-25, 17-25, 24-26)
Sat Sep 07
Women's Soccer Final
3 Brandon University
1 at AMB
Sat Sep 07
Women's Soccer Final
0 LAKE
7 at TKU
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
0 SAIT
4 at RDC
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
1 MHC
3 vs. Montana State Northern
@ Great Falls, Montana
(21-25, 23-25, 25-21, 18-25)
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final Shootout - Home
1 GMU
2 vs. OC
@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre (Red Deer)
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 14
Men's Basketball Final
78 AMB
84 at KC
Fri Sep 13
Men's Basketball Final
74 AMB
80 at KC
Sat Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final
95 SAIT
84 at CUE
Gold medal game
Sat Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final - OT
104 MHC
107 at UAA
Bronze medal game
Sat Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final
69 RDC
78 at LAKE
5th/6th place
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
96 MHC
112 at SAIT
Game 8
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
70 UAA
100 at CUE
Game 7
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
109 LAKE
87 at KC
Game 6
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
84 AMB
93 at RDC
Game 5
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
92 MHC
85 at KC
Game 4
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
98 SAIT
77 at LAKE
Game 3
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
85 UAA
75 at RDC
Game 2
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
80 AMB
113 at CUE
Game 1
Sat Feb 23
Men's Basketball Final
48 TKU
110 at CUE
Sat Sep 14
Women's Basketball Final
46 MHC Alumni
41 at MHC
Sat Sep 14
Women's Basketball Final
40 AMB
80 at KC
Fri Sep 13
Women's Basketball Final
57 Medicine Hat Police Service
49 at MHC
Fri Sep 13
Women's Basketball Final
40 AMB
72 at KC
Sat Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
54 OC
51 at KC
Gold medal game
Sat Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
46 UAA
56 at LAKE
Bronze medal game
Sat Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
77 STMU
84 at MHC
5th/6th place
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
42 UAA
55 at KC
Game 8
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
60 OC
51 at LAKE
Game 7
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
36 LETH
76 at MHC
Game 6
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
66 STMU
51 at NAIT
Game 5
Thu Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
57 LETH
75 at KC
Game 4
Thu Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
74 UAA
67 at MHC
Game 3
Thu Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
46 NAIT
55 at OC
Game 2
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
5 KC
0 at LAKE
Gold medal game
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final - OT
8 OC
7 at LETH
Bronze medal game
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
5 LAKE
4 at OC
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
2 LETH
8 at KC
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
8 LAKE
3 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
4 OC
2 at UAA
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
7 MHC
4 at AMB
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
5 LETH
10 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
4 LAKE
4 at TKU
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
7 KC
2 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
2 AMB
1 at UAA
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
8 LETH
4 at MHC
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 AMB
1 at TKU
Gold medal game
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
1 KC
5 at SAIT
Bronze medal game
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 TKU
2 at SAIT
Semi-final
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 AMB
2 at KC
Semi-final
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
6 TKU
5 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 LETH
2 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 UAA
5 at AMB
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 TKU
4 at KC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
4 LETH
0 at LAKE
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 MHC
7 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
1 AMB
6 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
1 UAA
2 at LAKE
Sat Sep 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final - OT
2 University of Lethbridge
3 at RDC
Sat Sep 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Portage
5 vs. CUE
@ Clareview Arena
Sat Sep 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 NAIT
1 at UAA
Fri Sep 13
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 GMU
3 at SAIT
Fri Sep 13
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
0 CUE
0 at Portage
Sat Sep 07
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 University of Calgary
2 at RDC
Fri Sep 06
Men's Ice Hockey Final
0 RDC
5 at University of Calgary
FDB Arena
Sun Mar 24
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
GMU
at NAIT
If necessary
Sat Mar 23
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 3OT
4 NAIT
5 at GMU
GMU wins series 2-0
Fri Mar 22
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 GMU
2 at NAIT
GMU leads series 1-0
Thu Sep 19
Women's Ice Hockey 4:00 PM
0 University of Calgary
0 at SAIT
Sun Sep 08
Women's Ice Hockey Final
0 Edmonton Wolves
6 at NAIT
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
3 OC
1 at RDC
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 Edmonton Wolves
3 at NAIT
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 SAIT
7 vs. GMU
@ Red Deer College
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final
0 SAIT
4 at RDC
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Women's Ice Hockey Final Shootout - Home
1 GMU
2 vs. OC
@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre (Red Deer)
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 2
Fri Sep 06
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 GMU
0 at RDC
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 06
Women's Ice Hockey Final
2 SAIT
3 vs. OC
@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre (Red Deer)
RDC Icebreaker Tournament - Day 1
Sat Mar 16
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
GMU
at NAIT
If necessary
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
0 TKU
2 at NAIT
Strathcona Athletic Park
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
5 KC
0 at Portage
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
7 LETH
0 vs. AMB
@ SAIT
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
1 CMU Blazers
1 at MHC
Sat Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
0 GPRC
2 vs. CUE
@ CUE
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
0 GPRC
2 at TKU
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
2 MHC
0 at AMB
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
5 SAIT
0 at UAA
Fri Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
3 OC
4 at RDC
Sun Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
3 RDC
2 at LETH
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
12 KC
0 at Portage
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
5 LETH
1 vs. AMB
@ SAIT
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
1 CMU Blazers
1 at MHC
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
1 GPRC
7 vs. CUE
@ Concordia
Sat Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
0 TKU
5 vs. NAIT
@ Strathcona park
Strathcona Athletic Park
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
0 GPRC
0 at TKU
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
5 MHC
0 at AMB
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
2 SAIT
5 at UAA
Fri Sep 13
Women's Soccer Final
5 OC
2 at RDC
Sun Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
0 KC
2 at GPRC
Thu Sep 26
Men's Volleyball 5:45 PM
0 KC
0 at SAIT
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
0 CUE
4 at UAA
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
4 Ambrose Alumni
1 at AMB
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
4 Columbia Bible College
2 vs. OC
@ Ambrose University
14-16,16-14,15-13,15-13,11-15,23-21
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
0 BC
3 at NAIT
Sat Sep 14
Men's Volleyball Final
4 OC
1 at AMB
15-10,18-20,15-10,15-8,15-12
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
3 OC
4 vs. SAIT
@ Ambrose University
13-15,15-10,15-11,12-15,15-8,10-15,15-11
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
2 BC
3 vs. TKU
@ (25-23, 25-27, 22-25, 25-22, 15-9)
(25-23, 25-27, 22-25, 25-22, 15-9)
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
1 CBC
4 at AMB
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
0 Providence University College and Theological Seminary
5 vs. OC
@ Ambrose University
15-10,15-10,15-10,15-10,15-8
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
0 CBC
5 vs. SAIT
@ Ambrose
Fri Sep 13
Men's Volleyball Final
0 Providence University College and Theological Seminary
4 at AMB
Sat Feb 23
Men's Volleyball Final
0 LETH
3 at KC
Gold medal match: 25-23, 26-24, 25-18
Sat Feb 23
Men's Volleyball Final
3 SAIT
1 at UAA
Bronze medal match: 25-11, 25-22, 23-25, 25-17
Sat Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
1 CUE
3 at NAIT
Fri Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 CUE
0 at NAIT
Sat Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
0 MHC
3 at University of Providence
(12-25, 17-25, 24-26)
Sat Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
1 MHC
3 vs. Montana State Northern
@ Great Falls, Montana
(21-25, 23-25, 25-21, 18-25)
Fri Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
0 MHC
3 vs. Montana Tech
@ Great Falls, Montana
(10-25, 20-25, 8-25)
Fri Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
0 MHC
3 vs. Carroll College
@ Great Falls, Montana
(7-25, 19-25, 15-25)
Sat Feb 23
Women's Volleyball Final
3 TKU
0 at BC
Gold medal match: 25-23, 25-15, 25-21
Sat Feb 23
Women's Volleyball Final
1 UAA
3 at LAKE
Bronze medal match: 25-17, 25-11, 20-25, 25-19
Sat Feb 23
Women's Volleyball Final
2 RDC
3 at AMB
5th/6th place: 21-25, 25-23, 22-25, 26-24,15-13
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
2 LAKE
3 at BC
26-28, 26-24, 17-25, 25-23, 15-9
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
0 UAA
3 at TKU
25-21, 25-14, 25-21
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
2 GPRC
3 at AMB
25-22, 21-25, 25-20, 15-25, 15-11
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
1 SAIT
3 at RDC
20-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-19
Thu Feb 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 GPRC
3 at BC
26-24, 25-17, 20-25, 19-25
Recaps

2019-20 ACAC Headlines

2019-20 ACAC Men's Soccer News

2019-20 ACAC Women's Soccer News

2019-20 ACAC Cross-Country Running News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Golf News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Men's Basketball News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Women's Basketball News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Men's Futsal News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Women's Futsal News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Men's Hockey News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Men's Volleyball News

No articles to show.

2019-20 ACAC Women's Volleyball News

No articles to show.

Standings

2019-20 ACAC Men's Basketball Standings

North
School GP W L PTS PF PA
CUE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GPRC 0 0 0 0 0 0
KC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAKE 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
TKU 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAA 0 0 0 0 0 0
South
School GP W L PTS PF PA
AMB 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LETH 0 0 0 0 0 0
MHC 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC 0 0 0 0 0 0
RDC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
STMU 0 0 0 0 0 0

2019-20 ACAC Women's Basketball Standings

North
School GP W L PTS PF PA
CUE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GPRC 0 0 0 0 0 0
KC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAKE 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
TKU 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAA 0 0 0 0 0 0
South
School GP W L PTS PF PA
AMB 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LETH 0 0 0 0 0 0
MHC 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC 0 0 0 0 0 0
RDC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
STMU 0 0 0 0 0 0

2019-20 ACAC Men's Futsal Standings

 
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
AMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LETH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MHC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TKU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2019-20 ACAC Women's Futsal Standings

 
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
AMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LETH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MHC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TKU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2019-20 ACAC Men's Hockey Standings

School GP W L RW OTL T GF GA PTS
BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GMU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RDC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2019-20 ACAC Women's Hockey Standings

School GP W L RW OTL T GF GA PTS
GMU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RDC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2019-20 ACAC Men's Soccer Standings

North
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
TKU 3 1 0 4 13 2 9
NAIT 2 0 0 2 3 0 6
CUE 2 1 0 3 3 1 6
KC 1 0 2 3 6 1 5
GPRC 0 2 2 4 1 5 2
LAKE 0 2 0 2 0 3 0
Portage 0 2 0 2 0 14 0
South
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
MHC 2 0 1 3 11 0 7
RDC 2 0 1 3 7 5 7
LETH 2 1 0 3 14 3 6
SAIT 2 0 0 2 8 0 6
OC 1 2 0 3 7 7 3
AMB 0 3 0 3 0 13 0
UAA 0 3 0 3 0 19 0

2019-20 ACAC Women's Soccer Standings

North
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
TKU 2 1 1 4 17 5 7
GPRC 2 1 1 4 5 7 7
CUE 2 1 0 3 12 6 6
NAIT 2 0 0 2 8 2 6
KC 1 2 0 3 12 4 3
LAKE 0 2 0 2 2 10 0
Portage 0 2 0 2 0 22 0
South
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
OC 3 0 0 3 11 3 9
LETH 3 0 0 3 10 2 9
MHC 2 1 0 3 6 4 6
UAA 1 2 0 3 6 5 3
RDC 1 2 0 3 6 8 3
SAIT 0 2 0 2 3 7 0
AMB 0 3 0 3 1 14 0

2019-20 ACAC Men's Volleyball Standings

North
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
CUE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GPRC 0 0 0 0 0 0
KC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAKE 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
TKU 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAA 0 0 0 0 0 0
South
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
AMB 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LETH 0 0 0 0 0 0
MHC 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC 0 0 0 0 0 0
RDC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0

2019-20 ACAC Women's Volleyball Standing

North
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
CUE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GPRC 0 0 0 0 0 0
KC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAKE 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
TKU 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAA 0 0 0 0 0 0
South
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
AMB 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC 0 0 0 0 0 0
LETH 0 0 0 0 0 0
MHC 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC 0 0 0 0 0 0
RDC 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stat Leaders

athletes of the week

Katharina Oeltermann Olds College Women's Soccer
Raphael Duarte The King's University Men's Soccer
View Previous Athletes of the Week

ACAC SOCIAL