TOP STORIES

View More Headlines

SCOREBOARD

More Games
Sat Nov 26
Final
77 RDC
76 at LETH
Sat Nov 26
Final
52 STMU
88 at MHC
Sat Nov 26
Final
77 TKU
100 at NAIT
Sat Nov 26
Final
55 UAA
66 at LAKE
Sat Nov 26
Final
86 AMB
95 at OC
Previous Next View Full Schedule

UPCOMING

More Games
Wed Dec 28
2:30 PM
LETH
vs. Wenatchee Valley College Knights
@ North Idaho College, Couer d'Alene Idaho
Wed Dec 28
4:00 PM
STMU
at SAIT
Wed Dec 28
6:00 PM
Burman University
at SAIT
Thu Dec 29
4:00 PM
CUE
vs. STMU
@ SAIT
Thu Dec 29
6:00 PM
Burman University
at SAIT
Fri Dec 30
1:00 PM
STMU
vs. Burman University
@ SAIT
Fri Dec 30
3:00 PM
CUE
at SAIT
Fri Jan 06
8:00 PM
TKU
at LAKE
Sat Jan 07
8:00 PM
Burman University
at KC
Sat Jan 07
8:00 PM
LAKE
at TKU
Sun Jan 08
3:00 PM
Burman University
at KC
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
AMB
at LETH
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
RDC
at SAIT
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
LAKE
at CUE
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
OC
at STMU
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
KC
at NAIT
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
MHC
at BC
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
KC
at NAIT
Sat Jan 14
8:00 PM
LETH
at AMB
Sat Jan 14
8:00 PM
CUE
at LAKE
Sat Jan 14
8:00 PM
STMU
at OC
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
RDC
at MHC
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
SAIT
at LETH
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
AMB
at OC
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
BC
at STMU
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
NAIT
at GPRC
Previous Next View Full Schedule

athletes of the week

Chantal Ricker MacEwan University Women's Hockey
Wyatt Beaver NAIT Men's Basketball
View Previous Athletes of the Week
stat leaders
Men's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Futsal
  • Women's Futsal
  • Men's Hockey
  • Women's Hockey
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Volleyball
standings
Men's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Futsal
  • Women's Futsal
  • Men's Ice Hockey
  • Women's Ice Hockey
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Volleyball

2016-17 ACAC Men's Basketball

North
School Conf Overall
NAIT 11-1 11-1
CUE 10-2 10-2
LAKE 8-4 8-4
UAA 5-7 5-7
GPRC 3-9 3-9
KC 3-9 3-9
TKU 2-10 2-10
South
School Conf Overall
RDC 8-1 8-1
LETH 5-2 5-2
SAIT 5-2 5-2
MHC 5-2 5-2
OC 3-4 3-4
BC 3-4 3-4
AMB 1-6 1-6
STMU 0-9 0-9

ACAC SOCIAL