Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 R Miles III (LETH) South 20 20 598 31 65 96 46 1 82 46 1.8 72 6
2 I Tevis (RDC) South 21 20 630 35 113 148 45 - 64 70 0.9 65 14
3 C Richardson (LETH) South 18 18 618 18 72 90 53 2 113 61 1.9 54 2
4 J Jacob (NAIT) North 24 22 827 29 93 122 71 3 78 110 0.7 53 3
5 K Johnson (GPRC) North 24 22 830 29 157 186 60 2 142 87 1.6 51 2
6 D Spencer (SAIT) South 19 12 540 21 86 107 48 1 56 38 1.5 50 4
7 M Burnett (TKU) North 24 24 756 59 131 190 53 - 45 48 0.9 45 24
8 J Michel (KC) North 24 19 718 63 161 224 77 6 35 61 0.6 44 19
9 S Abdoul Kader (MHC) South 21 20 629 33 70 103 52 3 63 62 1.0 40 9
10 B Jakubec (CUE) North 23 23 640 30 81 111 56 2 80 81 1.0 39 6
11 R Ghanem (KC) North 24 22 702 17 114 131 72 4 55 70 0.8 38 5
12 W Beaver (NAIT) North 17 16 584 15 78 93 48 1 62 44 1.4 36 0
13 T Crisostomo (KC) North 24 22 723 13 43 56 40 2 77 56 1.4 35 1
13 K Shula (AMB) South 21 21 723 26 72 98 34 - 64 51 1.3 35 0
15 A Murray (OC) South 20 16 572 32 76 108 60 3 32 53 0.6 33 7
16 M Beya (SAIT) South 21 20 614 68 101 169 65 3 33 38 0.9 32 16
16 R McLaren (CUE) North 23 23 660 49 102 151 43 - 38 40 0.9 32 1
18 D Smigorowsky (UAA) North 23 23 702 28 84 112 27 - 49 34 1.4 31 1
19 G Fuck (MHC) South 21 21 660 61 94 155 29 - 49 33 1.5 29 12
20 C Bush (TKU) North 24 23 781 21 93 114 57 - 40 34 1.2 28 17
20 A Holiday (LAKE) North 23 23 689 72 113 185 54 1 15 41 0.4 28 5
20 B Purnell (CUE) North 22 19 501 12 29 41 40 - 34 37 0.9 28 0
20 P Van Gaalen (LETH) South 19 16 426 13 37 50 40 - 27 22 1.2 28 1
24 J Daniel (AMB) South 21 14 493 10 64 74 42 2 58 41 1.4 26 5
24 Z Tamlin (BC) South 21 21 709 15 102 117 34 - 56 87 0.6 26 6
26 E DaSilva (BC) South 21 19 666 7 120 127 35 2 155 105 1.5 25 0
26 D Surmik (AMB) South 21 21 616 31 44 75 34 - 26 42 0.6 25 1
26 J Wynter (MHC) South 16 14 451 35 92 127 22 1 78 50 1.6 25 8
29 J Davis (OC) South 21 14 557 28 82 110 21 - 26 40 0.7 24 3
29 M Hamilton (OC) South 20 16 494 17 42 59 50 2 52 59 0.9 24 7
29 C Kelloway (AMB) South 21 21 506 28 53 81 64 3 3 15 0.2 24 1
29 C Minnifee (STMU) South 17 14 507 9 57 66 33 1 46 72 0.6 24 0
33 J Smith (SAIT) South 20 20 693 24 86 110 30 - 83 63 1.3 23 3
34 S Cava (NAIT) North 24 24 891 34 108 142 36 1 80 39 2.1 22 7
34 K Greene (RDC) South 15 15 396 7 28 35 40 2 69 45 1.5 22 0
34 A Heintzman (OC) South 21 21 688 17 77 94 26 - 26 55 0.5 22 1
34 S Klassen (RDC) South 19 19 516 36 50 86 57 2 33 34 1.0 22 4
34 C Maughan (LETH) South 21 21 574 69 97 166 64 3 36 26 1.4 22 29
34 O Obaseki (STMU) South 12 11 363 22 104 126 32 1 33 33 1.0 22 6
34 W Pittman (CUE) North 12 - 237 5 23 28 9 - 18 6 3.0 22 4
41 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 17 14 450 10 40 50 36 2 60 27 2.2 21 1
42 E Dondon (KC) North 24 14 583 38 50 88 45 1 19 51 0.4 20 3
42 M Malin (CUE) North 23 23 614 21 112 133 52 - 47 56 0.8 20 11
42 M Matear (RDC) South 21 21 663 57 156 213 51 - 35 40 0.9 20 5
45 Y Abdullahi (GPRC) North 12 5 244 14 51 65 35 2 14 21 0.7 18 2
45 A Armbrister (STMU) South 12 8 305 16 40 56 32 1 14 29 0.5 18 4
45 B Degner (TKU) North 11 3 238 5 20 25 16 - 28 18 1.6 18 0
45 B MacKay (NAIT) North 12 12 380 14 74 88 35 2 15 12 1.3 18 8
45 M Stasuik (UAA) North 24 24 712 40 113 153 71 3 38 34 1.1 18 8
45 K Swiednick (AMB) South 21 - 263 5 31 36 33 1 16 15 1.1 18 0