Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 J Michel (KC) North 24 19 718 63 161 224 77 6 35 61 0.6 44 19
2 K Cybenko (LAKE) North 23 21 572 92 122 214 67 2 12 19 0.6 17 13
3 M Matear (RDC) South 21 21 663 57 156 213 51 - 35 40 0.9 20 5
4 M Burnett (TKU) North 24 24 756 59 131 190 53 - 45 48 0.9 45 24
5 K Johnson (GPRC) North 24 22 830 29 157 186 60 2 142 87 1.6 51 2
6 A Holiday (LAKE) North 23 23 697 72 113 185 54 1 15 41 0.4 28 5
7 S Stumpf (RDC) South 20 19 541 55 121 176 42 - 41 59 0.7 12 16
8 M Beya (SAIT) South 21 20 614 68 101 169 65 3 33 38 0.9 32 16
9 B Seebach (AMB) South 21 17 447 52 116 168 57 2 6 15 0.4 16 8
10 C Maughan (LETH) South 21 21 574 69 97 166 64 3 36 26 1.4 22 29
11 G Fuck (MHC) South 21 21 660 61 94 155 29 - 49 33 1.5 29 12
12 B Kornelsen (BC) South 21 20 704 55 98 153 50 - 11 39 0.3 12 22
12 M Stasuik (UAA) North 24 24 712 40 113 153 71 3 38 34 1.1 18 8
14 R McLaren (CUE) North 23 23 660 49 102 151 43 - 38 40 1.0 32 1
15 P de Andrade (MHC) South 21 21 522 45 105 150 34 1 34 37 0.9 14 7
16 I Tevis (RDC) South 21 20 630 35 113 148 45 - 64 70 0.9 65 14
17 S Cava (NAIT) North 24 24 891 34 108 142 36 1 80 39 2.1 22 7
18 J Britton (STMU) South 21 21 639 48 90 138 36 - 25 34 0.7 9 22
19 M Malin (CUE) North 23 23 614 21 112 133 52 - 47 56 0.8 20 11
20 R Ghanem (KC) North 24 22 702 17 114 131 72 4 55 70 0.8 38 5
21 E DaSilva (BC) South 21 19 666 7 120 127 35 2 155 105 1.5 25 0
21 J Wynter (MHC) South 16 14 451 35 92 127 22 1 78 50 1.6 25 8
23 O Obaseki (STMU) South 12 11 363 22 104 126 32 1 33 33 1.0 22 6
24 B Tolentino (BC) South 21 19 627 30 94 124 40 2 29 33 0.9 17 11
25 J Jacob (NAIT) North 24 22 827 29 93 122 71 3 78 110 0.7 53 3
26 Z Tamlin (BC) South 21 21 709 15 102 117 34 - 56 87 0.6 26 6
27 J Brown (NAIT) North 12 12 357 35 81 116 28 - 8 23 0.3 9 4
28 C Bush (TKU) North 24 23 781 21 93 114 57 - 40 34 1.2 28 17
29 D Smigorowsky (UAA) North 23 23 702 28 84 112 27 - 49 34 1.4 31 1
30 B Jakubec (CUE) North 23 23 640 30 81 111 56 2 80 81 1.0 39 6
31 S Marion (UAA) North 18 13 439 25 85 110 62 5 18 27 0.7 9 4
31 J Smith (SAIT) South 20 20 693 24 86 110 30 - 83 63 1.3 23 3
33 J Hinds (NAIT) North 24 16 704 44 65 109 40 - 18 27 0.7 13 0
33 C Rodriguez (KC) North 24 14 510 29 80 109 44 1 9 28 0.3 4 43
35 A Murray (OC) South 20 16 572 32 76 108 60 3 32 53 0.6 33 7
36 D Spencer (SAIT) South 19 12 540 21 86 107 48 1 56 38 1.5 50 4
37 C Bouchard (OC) South 9 8 257 35 71 106 17 1 21 30 0.7 15 1
38 R Pelster (GPRC) North 22 19 602 49 56 105 37 - 16 41 0.4 11 9
39 S Abdoul Kader (MHC) South 21 20 629 33 70 103 52 3 63 62 1.0 40 9
40 J Davis (OC) South 21 14 557 25 77 102 21 - 23 40 0.6 22 3
40 K Funa (LETH) South 21 - 283 46 56 102 56 1 21 19 1.1 14 2
40 T Parrington (SAIT) South 19 19 599 55 47 102 42 - 12 23 0.5 5 4
40 J Taguedong (GPRC) North 18 17 491 24 78 102 46 2 14 38 0.4 9 2
44 R Wallace (UAA) North 24 23 645 25 75 100 39 - 49 35 1.4 15 2
45 K Shula (AMB) South 21 21 723 26 72 98 34 - 64 51 1.3 35 0
46 M Harris (AMB) South 21 8 596 21 76 97 35 1 37 31 1.2 14 5
47 R Miles III (LETH) South 20 20 598 31 65 96 46 1 82 46 1.8 72 6
48 G Taylor (LETH) South 21 21 613 37 58 95 43 - 18 26 0.7 11 1
49 A Heintzman (OC) South 21 21 688 17 77 94 26 - 26 55 0.5 22 1
50 W Beaver (NAIT) North 17 16 584 15 78 93 48 1 62 44 1.4 36 0