Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Jacob (NAIT) North 24 22 827 267-523 51.1 44-105 41.9 118-159 74.2 696
2 K Johnson (GPRC) North 24 22 830 189-444 42.6 28-120 23.3 169-207 81.6 575
3 I Tevis (RDC) South 21 20 630 177-385 46.0 74-184 40.2 67-88 76.1 495
4 K Shula (AMB) South 21 21 723 167-397 42.1 43-136 31.6 84-109 77.1 461
5 R McLaren (CUE) North 23 23 660 152-291 52.2 23-58 39.7 105-132 79.5 432
6 J Smith (SAIT) South 20 20 693 164-350 46.9 46-129 35.7 41-56 73.2 415
7 R Ghanem (KC) North 24 22 702 131-334 39.2 28-95 29.5 117-153 76.5 407
8 M Burnett (TKU) North 24 24 756 147-259 56.8 11-33 33.3 65-94 69.1 370
9 J Michel (KC) North 24 19 718 143-344 41.6 8-37 21.6 63-98 64.3 357
10 G Fuck (MHC) South 21 21 660 128-238 53.8 30-75 40.0 60-77 77.9 346
11 C Bush (TKU) North 24 23 781 125-289 43.3 76-192 39.6 19-25 76.0 345
12 A Holiday (LAKE) North 23 23 689 131-280 46.8 32-87 36.8 38-52 73.1 332
12 B Jakubec (CUE) North 23 23 640 122-262 46.6 14-45 31.1 74-92 80.4 332
14 C Vilcsak (UAA) North 24 23 691 117-288 40.6 67-153 43.8 24-27 88.9 325
15 C Maughan (LETH) South 21 21 574 137-249 55.0 1-13 7.7 49-81 60.5 324
16 A Heintzman (OC) South 21 21 688 108-257 42.0 71-139 51.1 34-45 75.6 321
17 T Parrington (SAIT) South 19 19 599 112-219 51.1 24-51 47.1 72-89 80.9 320
18 J Britton (STMU) South 21 21 639 105-263 39.9 41-101 40.6 63-85 74.1 314
19 M Malin (CUE) North 23 23 614 109-237 46.0 40-89 44.9 55-65 84.6 313
20 M Matear (RDC) South 21 21 663 123-227 54.2 1-3 33.3 65-116 56.0 312
21 S Stumpf (RDC) South 20 19 541 109-234 46.6 18-41 43.9 73-99 73.7 309
21 G Taylor (LETH) South 21 21 613 120-268 44.8 21-69 30.4 48-55 87.3 309
23 S Abdoul Kader (MHC) South 21 20 629 124-270 45.9 11-26 42.3 48-86 55.8 307
24 M Harris (AMB) South 21 8 596 118-263 44.9 43-105 41.0 27-36 75.0 306
25 S Cava (NAIT) North 24 24 891 118-292 40.4 14-50 28.0 55-84 65.5 305
26 B Kornelsen (BC) South 21 20 704 124-223 55.6 2-2 100.0 42-60 70.0 292
27 D Surmik (AMB) South 21 21 616 100-242 41.3 9-31 29.0 76-104 73.1 285
28 Z Tamlin (BC) South 21 21 709 92-237 38.8 30-102 29.4 67-91 73.6 281
29 E DaSilva (BC) South 21 19 666 108-241 44.8 24-87 27.6 39-50 78.0 279
30 C Richardson (LETH) South 18 18 618 93-233 39.9 40-115 34.8 47-66 71.2 273
30 D Spencer (SAIT) South 19 12 540 98-219 44.7 1-15 6.7 76-115 66.1 273
30 P de Andrade (MHC) South 21 21 522 110-192 57.3 12-29 41.4 41-58 70.7 273
33 M Stasuik (UAA) North 24 24 712 99-217 45.6 42-92 45.7 30-38 78.9 270
34 B Tolentino (BC) South 21 19 627 90-189 47.6 38-94 40.4 43-60 71.7 261
35 D Smigorowsky (UAA) North 23 23 702 90-242 37.2 48-116 41.4 28-41 68.3 256
36 M Farion (MHC) South 21 21 613 88-201 43.8 25-67 37.3 38-60 63.3 239
37 D Shorter (TKU) North 23 18 607 81-199 40.7 23-69 33.3 51-69 73.9 236
38 T Crisostomo (KC) North 24 22 723 91-243 37.4 32-107 29.9 18-25 72.0 232
39 R Wallace (UAA) North 24 23 645 88-206 42.7 21-63 33.3 33-44 75.0 230
40 C Bouchard (OC) South 9 8 257 83-167 49.7 10-22 45.5 52-71 73.2 228
41 A Armbrister (STMU) South 12 8 305 81-180 45.0 29-77 37.7 34-43 79.1 225
42 M Beya (SAIT) South 21 20 614 93-197 47.2 10-40 25.0 22-30 73.3 218
43 J Taguedong (GPRC) North 18 17 491 72-201 35.8 21-74 28.4 52-66 78.8 217
44 A Murray (OC) South 20 16 572 84-208 40.4 24-73 32.9 22-41 53.7 214
45 E Dondon (KC) North 24 14 583 79-183 43.2 24-58 41.4 29-44 65.9 211
45 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 17 14 450 75-201 37.3 28-92 30.4 33-40 82.5 211
47 R Pelster (GPRC) North 22 19 602 83-123 67.5 0-1 0.0 44-69 63.8 210
48 W Beaver (NAIT) North 17 16 584 68-171 39.8 29-80 36.3 42-53 79.2 207
49 C Minnifee (STMU) South 17 14 507 78-181 43.1 17-54 31.5 32-46 69.6 205
49 J Sappleton (LAKE) North 12 8 360 91-196 46.4 3-17 17.6 20-42 47.6 205