Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 R McLaren (CUE) North 24 24 687 195-406 48.0 25-71 35.2 145-161 90.1 560
2 S Klassen (RDC) South 20 20 738 186-396 47.0 56-143 39.2 83-99 83.8 511
3 J Smith (SAIT) South 21 20 679 187-453 41.3 92-263 35.0 36-50 72.0 502
4 O Porter Jr. (LETH) South 21 21 711 155-294 52.7 44-99 44.4 41-52 78.8 395
5 M Hunter (UAA) North 24 21 684 142-291 48.8 52-126 41.3 58-81 71.6 394
6 L Anderson (LETH) South 19 19 589 142-321 44.2 38-102 37.3 69-88 78.4 391
7 P Tirrell (GPRC) North 23 21 711 131-300 43.7 36-91 39.6 90-122 73.8 388
8 I Gray (AMB) South 20 20 582 135-296 45.6 54-144 37.5 54-70 77.1 378
9 I Tevis (SAIT) South 20 20 556 137-305 44.9 53-151 35.1 50-62 80.6 377
10 R Russell (LAKE) North 24 23 809 143-330 43.3 39-105 37.1 48-63 76.2 373
11 C Minnifee (STMU) South 21 21 682 130-299 43.5 44-101 43.6 66-84 78.6 370
12 A Richards (LAKE) North 24 24 742 121-288 42.0 22-56 39.3 104-134 77.6 368
13 N Bowie (UAA) North 24 24 829 120-265 45.3 41-105 39.0 85-103 82.5 366
14 J Slack (MHC) South 21 21 653 133-280 47.5 45-125 36.0 45-63 71.4 356
15 J Daniel (AMB) South 21 21 714 121-325 37.2 35-101 34.7 73-103 70.9 350
15 C Oppong (KC) North 24 24 690 126-304 41.4 19-70 27.1 79-109 72.5 350
17 A Holiday (LAKE) North 23 22 690 125-302 41.4 22-69 31.9 67-94 71.3 339
18 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 21 18 566 127-260 48.8 11-39 28.2 71-108 65.7 336
19 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 24 24 658 129-314 41.1 40-129 31.0 35-50 70.0 333
20 J Hinds (NAIT) North 24 24 784 110-255 43.1 3-17 17.6 96-124 77.4 319
21 S Cleare (NAIT) North 24 22 661 135-262 51.5 0-2 0.0 48-78 61.5 318
22 C Conner (SAIT) South 21 20 572 114-237 48.1 30-66 45.5 56-72 77.8 314
23 B Isaac (LAKE) North 24 22 769 106-282 37.6 37-135 27.4 62-71 87.3 311
24 D Doucette (KC) North 23 20 650 112-253 44.3 43-115 37.4 42-64 65.6 309
25 S Jovic (KC) North 22 22 660 112-254 44.1 24-67 35.8 59-87 67.8 307
26 J Edison (OC) South 19 19 500 129-258 50.0 0-5 0.0 48-77 62.3 306
27 N Gregerson (BC) South 21 19 649 93-299 31.1 29-128 22.7 89-124 71.8 304
28 R Delwo (NAIT) North 24 24 772 95-272 34.9 44-136 32.4 64-90 71.1 298
29 K Burgess (MHC) South 12 12 395 115-214 53.7 0-10 0.0 59-95 62.1 289
30 M Stasuik (UAA) North 23 22 591 103-216 47.7 42-90 46.7 33-46 71.7 281
31 J Hamilton (TKU) North 24 17 612 97-219 44.3 25-77 32.5 61-77 79.2 280
32 S Marion (UAA) North 22 21 485 94-174 54.0 4-14 28.6 78-101 77.2 270
33 I Amsing (STMU) South 21 11 522 109-221 49.3 11-35 31.4 37-50 74.0 266
34 M Clemons (LETH) South 21 21 771 90-218 41.3 14-50 28.0 61-94 64.9 255
35 L Jackson (OC) South 15 10 467 80-224 35.7 30-96 31.3 56-73 76.7 246
36 C Greer (BC) South 15 15 486 89-206 43.2 29-77 37.7 38-51 74.5 245
37 D Dinter (KC) North 23 11 569 80-180 44.4 68-152 44.7 14-20 70.0 242
38 M Mohamed (OC) South 21 13 567 91-228 39.9 21-70 30.0 34-56 60.7 237
39 E Bakker (RDC) South 21 10 478 91-201 45.3 1-6 16.7 52-73 71.2 235
39 R Cordwell (AMB) South 19 18 574 87-206 42.2 27-71 38.0 34-46 73.9 235
39 E Schmuland (UAA) North 24 6 492 94-155 60.6 7-25 28.0 40-59 67.8 235
42 S Ellis (NAIT) North 23 23 668 84-226 37.2 28-82 34.1 33-44 75.0 229
43 K Swiednicki (AMB) South 21 20 687 82-179 45.8 31-80 38.8 30-39 76.9 225
44 D Ashley (MHC) South 21 17 573 80-160 50.0 2-10 20.0 62-94 66.0 224
45 E Ansah (KC) North 16 14 364 87-174 50.0 29-76 38.2 15-28 53.6 218
45 N Molina (SAIT) South 21 20 578 79-204 38.7 36-121 29.8 24-30 80.0 218
45 L Rempel (GPRC) North 24 20 540 61-172 35.5 41-116 35.3 55-72 76.4 218
45 K Souster (CUE) North 23 23 613 94-172 54.7 10-33 30.3 20-36 55.6 218
49 J McFadden (CUE) North 24 24 654 93-216 43.1 4-14 28.6 26-39 66.7 216
50 J Mueller (GPRC) North 24 6 500 69-188 36.7 33-89 37.1 37-51 72.5 208