Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S Clancey (NAIT) North 16 16 532 162-353 45.9 25-84 29.8 77-99 77.8 426
2 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 14 14 471 106-213 49.8 36-76 47.4 61-74 82.4 309
3 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 17 17 494 129-252 51.2 14-43 32.6 35-52 67.3 307
4 K Burgess (MHC) South 14 14 471 105-240 43.8 13-47 27.7 70-119 58.8 293
5 O Porter (LETH) South 15 15 503 105-219 47.9 22-70 31.4 49-56 87.5 281
6 S Klassen (RDC) South 12 11 380 99-236 41.9 22-74 29.7 50-67 74.6 270
7 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 12 12 403 88-209 42.1 27-90 30.0 64-98 65.3 267
8 C Chambers (SAIT) South 12 10 356 87-210 41.4 26-75 34.7 59-76 77.6 259
8 S Jovcic (KC) North 15 15 469 94-198 47.5 26-78 33.3 45-61 73.8 259
10 L Korosec (CUE) North 16 16 558 92-181 50.8 18-49 36.7 55-73 75.3 257
11 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 16 16 519 100-222 45.0 31-93 33.3 23-28 82.1 254
12 B Tolentino (BC) South 13 13 388 95-169 56.2 30-73 41.1 28-35 80.0 248
13 R Russell (LAKE) North 16 16 498 87-189 46.0 21-51 41.2 46-57 80.7 241
14 C Bohne (LETH) South 13 12 344 79-169 46.7 27-75 36.0 48-68 70.6 233
15 J Michel (KC) North 16 16 513 80-189 42.3 17-51 33.3 55-89 61.8 232
15 K Simmons (LAKE) North 16 14 377 101-184 54.9 5-15 33.3 25-36 69.4 232
17 W Konybai (STMU) South 14 12 390 76-180 42.2 39-86 45.3 33-42 78.6 224
18 L Jackson (AMB) South 13 13 362 67-168 39.9 26-80 32.5 58-72 80.6 218
19 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 15 15 421 92-167 55.1 0-2 0.0 32-71 45.1 216
19 M Stasuik (UAA) North 14 14 393 76-168 45.2 42-96 43.8 22-26 84.6 216
19 L Turchet (CUE) North 16 16 407 73-154 47.4 35-70 50.0 35-55 63.6 216
22 I Gray (AMB) South 13 13 417 74-167 44.3 25-64 39.1 41-54 75.9 214
22 J Hamilton (TKU) North 16 15 394 79-166 47.6 24-49 49.0 32-46 69.6 214
24 N Bowie (UAA) North 12 11 402 65-161 40.4 29-74 39.2 53-64 82.8 212
25 T King (RDC) South 13 11 427 75-176 42.6 8-39 20.5 51-78 65.4 209
26 M Iloka (GPRC) North 16 3 372 89-167 53.3 5-18 27.8 25-45 55.6 208
27 A Brulotte (UAA) North 14 14 369 77-172 44.8 26-77 33.8 21-31 67.7 201
27 D Fulp (TKU) North 14 14 432 72-184 39.1 21-59 35.6 36-53 67.9 201
27 J Simmons (KC) North 16 16 484 66-165 40.0 31-77 40.3 38-49 77.6 201
30 J Hinds (NAIT) North 18 17 526 57-136 41.9 5-14 35.7 80-107 74.8 199
31 C Conner (SAIT) South 12 12 391 71-183 38.8 15-69 21.7 38-48 79.2 195
32 R Joseph (LAKE) North 15 14 427 80-170 47.1 15-42 35.7 19-36 52.8 194
33 M Mohamed (OC) South 11 11 336 62-166 37.3 18-60 30.0 49-54 90.7 191
34 N Phillip (AMB) South 13 13 345 79-154 51.3 0-0 - 31-41 75.6 189
35 D Davis (KC) North 16 16 501 63-148 42.6 27-73 37.0 27-33 81.8 180
36 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 16 2 366 59-141 41.8 22-62 35.5 39-45 86.7 179
37 R Morck (STMU) South 15 6 319 68-163 41.7 15-63 23.8 22-31 71.0 173
38 C Jipp (STMU) South 13 3 278 45-113 39.8 22-63 34.9 55-72 76.4 167
39 G Muya (SAIT) South 13 13 312 75-130 57.7 0-1 0.0 16-33 48.5 166
40 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 16 16 420 58-149 38.9 32-74 43.2 17-19 89.5 165
41 G Lorenz (UAA) North 13 - 262 60-123 48.8 10-45 22.2 30-41 73.2 160
42 C Thomson (LETH) South 15 15 408 58-127 45.7 18-45 40.0 24-37 64.9 158
43 N Tchomo (GPRC) North 16 11 393 57-154 37.0 14-56 25.0 29-45 64.4 157
44 T Yellow Horn (SAIT) South 13 5 306 49-130 37.7 39-105 37.1 18-23 78.3 155
45 J Okodua (STMU) South 15 12 328 67-141 47.5 0-1 0.0 19-30 63.3 153
46 N Gregersen (BC) South 13 13 350 50-142 35.2 19-56 33.9 32-46 69.6 151
47 S Hausch (NAIT) North 18 2 380 54-118 45.8 29-69 42.0 11-18 61.1 148
48 D Goertzen (GPRC) North 14 14 383 53-137 38.7 14-57 24.6 27-45 60.0 147
49 N Harder (UAA) North 14 2 305 58-87 66.7 0-2 0.0 27-39 69.2 143
50 R Mosca Maverez (STMU) South 11 9 335 42-136 30.9 14-53 26.4 42-67 62.7 140