Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S Clancey (NAIT) North 14 14 463 144-311 46.3 22-70 31.4 68-87 78.2 378
2 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 16 16 460 120-243 49.4 14-43 32.6 33-49 67.3 287
3 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 12 12 406 93-188 49.5 30-63 47.6 48-59 81.4 264
4 S Jovcic (KC) North 14 14 444 91-188 48.4 25-72 34.7 45-61 73.8 252
5 K Burgess (MHC) South 12 12 398 87-203 42.9 12-37 32.4 65-108 60.2 251
6 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 14 14 479 94-209 45.0 29-88 33.0 21-26 80.8 238
6 C Chambers (SAIT) South 11 10 332 79-193 40.9 24-66 36.4 56-73 76.7 238
6 O Porter (LETH) South 13 13 445 87-188 46.3 19-59 32.2 45-52 86.5 238
9 S Klassen (RDC) South 10 9 322 86-197 43.7 19-64 29.7 41-54 75.9 232
10 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 10 10 331 75-181 41.4 24-83 28.9 52-77 67.5 226
11 M Stasuik (UAA) North 14 14 393 76-168 45.2 42-96 43.8 22-26 84.6 216
12 L Korosec (CUE) North 14 14 493 77-153 50.3 15-41 36.6 46-60 76.7 215
12 R Russell (LAKE) North 14 14 446 79-173 45.7 15-42 35.7 42-53 79.2 215
14 B Tolentino (BC) South 11 11 322 82-143 57.3 25-58 43.1 25-31 80.6 214
15 N Bowie (UAA) North 12 11 402 65-161 40.4 29-74 39.2 53-64 82.8 212
16 J Michel (KC) North 14 14 446 72-157 45.9 16-43 37.2 49-81 60.5 209
17 A Brulotte (UAA) North 14 14 369 77-172 44.8 26-77 33.8 21-31 67.7 201
17 D Fulp (TKU) North 14 14 432 72-184 39.1 21-59 35.6 36-53 67.9 201
19 K Simmons (LAKE) North 14 12 336 86-165 52.1 5-15 33.3 21-28 75.0 198
20 C Bohne (LETH) South 11 10 293 66-143 46.2 23-67 34.3 42-58 72.4 197
21 W Konybai (STMU) South 12 10 328 67-149 45.0 35-71 49.3 25-32 78.1 194
21 L Turchet (CUE) North 14 14 363 64-130 49.2 33-59 55.9 33-53 62.3 194
23 J Hinds (NAIT) North 16 15 484 55-129 42.6 5-13 38.5 77-100 77.0 192
24 I Gray (AMB) South 11 11 360 65-147 44.2 23-57 40.4 37-48 77.1 190
25 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 13 13 358 80-132 60.6 0-2 0.0 27-59 45.8 187
26 J Simmons (KC) North 14 14 421 58-144 40.3 29-68 42.6 38-48 79.2 183
27 R Joseph (LAKE) North 13 13 394 75-156 48.1 13-38 34.2 19-34 55.9 182
28 M Mohamed (OC) South 10 10 306 58-155 37.4 17-55 30.9 48-53 90.6 181
29 C Conner (SAIT) South 11 11 360 65-171 38.0 14-65 21.5 33-41 80.5 177
29 L Jackson (AMB) South 11 11 310 54-137 39.4 19-61 31.1 50-61 82.0 177
31 T King (RDC) South 11 9 364 61-147 41.5 4-29 13.8 50-74 67.6 176
32 J Hamilton (TKU) North 14 13 344 64-137 46.7 19-42 45.2 27-39 69.2 174
33 M Iloka (GPRC) North 14 3 314 72-136 52.9 3-13 23.1 19-37 51.4 166
34 D Davis (KC) North 14 14 446 55-123 44.7 25-60 41.7 26-31 83.9 161
34 N Phillip (AMB) South 11 11 289 67-135 49.6 0-0 - 27-36 75.0 161
36 G Lorenz (UAA) North 13 - 262 60-123 48.8 10-45 22.2 30-41 73.2 160
37 G Muya (SAIT) South 12 12 285 69-121 57.0 0-1 0.0 16-33 48.5 154
38 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 14 1 302 51-120 42.5 16-51 31.4 32-35 91.4 150
39 N Tchomo (GPRC) North 14 9 331 53-131 40.5 14-51 27.5 29-45 64.4 149
40 T Yellow Horn (SAIT) South 12 5 289 46-122 37.7 37-98 37.8 18-23 78.3 147
41 R Morck (STMU) South 13 4 271 57-139 41.0 13-54 24.1 17-24 70.8 144
42 N Harder (UAA) North 14 2 305 58-87 66.7 0-2 0.0 27-39 69.2 143
43 R Mosca Maverez (STMU) South 11 9 335 42-136 30.9 14-53 26.4 42-67 62.7 140
44 J Okodua (STMU) South 13 10 274 60-118 50.8 0-0 - 19-28 67.9 139
44 C Thomson (LETH) South 13 13 349 51-113 45.1 13-36 36.1 24-37 64.9 139
46 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 14 14 374 45-127 35.4 22-62 35.5 17-19 89.5 129
47 T Laxdal (CUE) North 13 10 322 43-119 36.1 14-49 28.6 27-30 90.0 127
47 A Richards (LAKE) North 14 14 371 47-114 41.2 4-18 22.2 29-37 78.4 127
49 C Jipp (STMU) South 11 3 226 34-91 37.4 16-50 32.0 41-53 77.4 125
50 R Cordwell (AMB) South 10 8 302 45-103 43.7 17-53 32.1 17-18 94.4 124