played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 N Harder (UAA) North 20 2 426 84-130 64.6 0-2 0.0 45-69 65.2 213
2 I Amsing (AMB) South 19 2 360 90-148 60.8 19-36 52.8 8-12 66.7 207
3 G Muya (SAIT) South 17 17 424 100-177 56.5 0-1 0.0 23-48 47.9 223
4 S Marion (UAA) North 17 17 316 59-106 55.7 5-14 35.7 9-15 60.0 132
5 K Simmons (LAKE) North 19 16 445 119-215 55.3 6-17 35.3 29-43 67.4 273
6 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 483 105-193 54.4 0-1 0.0 35-48 72.9 245
7 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 567 134-256 52.3 40-105 38.1 61-76 80.3 369
8 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 477 111-213 52.1 5-19 26.3 35-57 61.4 262
9 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 19 19 564 146-281 52.0 16-49 32.7 38-56 67.9 346
10 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 783 128-254 50.4 23-61 37.7 79-104 76.0 358
11 C Cheatham (BC) South 18 16 521 69-138 50.0 12-29 41.4 14-25 56.0 164
12 K Szymanek (RDC) South 17 11 402 60-121 49.6 0-1 0.0 23-42 54.8 143
13 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 594 134-273 49.1 45-97 46.4 69-86 80.2 382
14 J Okodua (STMU) South 18 15 404 80-164 48.8 0-1 0.0 27-44 61.4 187
15 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 509 77-158 48.7 19-52 36.5 28-46 60.9 201
16 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 579 118-247 47.8 28-86 32.6 54-62 87.1 318
17 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 523 100-210 47.6 43-101 42.6 52-61 85.2 295
18 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 546 102-215 47.4 55-119 46.2 30-41 73.2 289
19 G Lorenz (UAA) North 20 - 411 81-173 46.8 19-66 28.8 43-59 72.9 224
20 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 638 126-271 46.5 39-113 34.5 56-77 72.7 347
21 L Turchet (CUE) North 19 18 471 86-186 46.2 35-80 43.8 39-61 63.9 246
22 L Den Oudsten (TKU) North 19 7 407 58-126 46.0 19-56 33.9 22-25 88.0 157
23 A Brulotte (UAA) North 20 20 558 115-251 45.8 48-122 39.3 34-47 72.3 312
24 B Simes (BC) South 19 - 332 77-169 45.6 52-123 42.3 2-10 20.0 208
25 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 608 182-400 45.5 28-98 28.6 92-116 79.3 484
26 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 644 91-202 45.0 41-101 40.6 34-43 79.1 257
27 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 514 76-169 45.0 11-31 35.5 32-44 72.7 195
28 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 457 96-214 44.9 37-98 37.8 54-74 73.0 283
29 C Jipp (STMU) South 16 4 368 69-154 44.8 33-82 40.2 65-84 77.4 236
30 R Russell (LAKE) North 20 20 609 104-234 44.4 25-66 37.9 54-70 77.1 287
31 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 493 60-136 44.1 19-60 31.7 30-37 81.1 169
32 K Helsloot (BC) South 16 13 329 63-143 44.1 1-2 50.0 9-21 42.9 136
33 R Joseph (LAKE) North 17 14 464 88-200 44.0 16-48 33.3 22-40 55.0 214
34 N Gibb (CUE) North 21 13 565 84-191 44.0 48-115 41.7 42-61 68.9 258
35 T King (RDC) South 17 14 574 109-248 44.0 15-62 24.2 64-93 68.8 297
36 J Hamilton (TKU) North 20 19 511 94-214 43.9 28-63 44.4 34-51 66.7 250
37 A Richards (LAKE) North 20 18 514 69-158 43.7 4-20 20.0 43-53 81.1 185
38 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 730 130-299 43.5 38-126 30.2 37-44 84.1 335
39 L Jackson (AMB) South 18 13 493 108-250 43.2 42-110 38.2 63-82 76.8 321
40 Q Peterson (TKU) North 17 17 467 74-173 42.8 17-65 26.2 9-13 69.2 174
41 L Parrington (OC) South 16 13 406 91-214 42.5 14-47 29.8 49-72 68.1 245
42 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 549 85-200 42.5 31-106 29.2 26-30 86.7 227
43 J Hinds (NAIT) North 20 19 572 66-156 42.3 7-19 36.8 86-113 76.1 225
44 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 679 104-246 42.3 19-65 29.2 65-104 62.5 292
44 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 507 104-246 42.3 21-77 27.3 86-101 85.1 315
46 W Konybai (STMU) South 14 12 390 76-180 42.2 39-86 45.3 33-42 78.6 224
47 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 623 100-237 42.2 51-121 42.1 61-74 82.4 312
48 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 527 130-309 42.1 35-106 33.0 61-81 75.3 356
49 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 486 116-278 41.7 39-110 35.5 94-114 82.5 365
50 Z Croft (MHC) South 18 5 303 80-194 41.2 4-21 19.0 25-51 49.0 189