Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Hinds (NAIT) North 21 20 597 69-162 42.6 7-21 33.3 99-129 76.7 244
1 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 528 112-277 40.4 33-103 32.0 99-148 66.9 356
3 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 644 138-337 40.9 20-75 26.7 95-162 58.6 391
4 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 486 116-278 41.7 39-110 35.5 94-114 82.5 365
4 S Clancey (NAIT) North 19 19 638 186-414 44.9 30-103 29.1 94-118 79.7 496
6 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 507 104-246 42.3 21-77 27.3 86-101 85.1 315
7 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 783 128-254 50.4 23-61 37.7 79-104 76.0 358
8 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 594 134-273 49.1 45-97 46.4 69-86 80.2 382
9 C Jipp (STMU) South 16 4 368 69-154 44.8 33-82 40.2 65-84 77.4 236
9 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 679 104-246 42.3 19-65 29.2 65-104 62.5 292
11 T King (RDC) South 17 14 574 109-248 44.0 15-62 24.2 64-93 68.8 297
12 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 522 98-243 40.3 22-92 23.9 63-84 75.0 281
12 L Jackson (AMB) South 18 13 493 108-250 43.2 42-110 38.2 63-82 76.8 321
14 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 623 100-237 42.2 51-121 42.1 61-74 82.4 312
14 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 584 95-237 40.1 31-90 34.4 61-75 81.3 282
14 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 527 130-309 42.1 35-106 33.0 61-81 75.3 356
14 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 567 134-256 52.3 40-105 38.1 61-76 80.3 369
18 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 638 126-271 46.5 39-113 34.5 56-77 72.7 347
18 R Russell (LAKE) North 21 21 641 110-245 44.9 25-70 35.7 56-72 77.8 301
20 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 457 96-214 44.9 37-98 37.8 54-74 73.0 283
20 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 579 118-247 47.8 28-86 32.6 54-62 87.1 318
22 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 523 100-210 47.6 43-101 42.6 52-61 85.2 295
23 L Parrington (OC) South 16 13 406 91-214 42.5 14-47 29.8 49-72 68.1 245
24 A Richards (LAKE) North 21 19 548 73-171 42.7 4-21 19.0 46-57 80.7 196
25 N Harder (UAA) North 20 2 426 84-130 64.6 0-2 0.0 45-69 65.2 213
25 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 21 21 607 131-234 56.0 0-2 0.0 45-91 49.5 307
27 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 559 96-237 40.5 28-79 35.4 44-71 62.0 264
28 G Lorenz (UAA) North 20 - 411 81-173 46.8 19-66 28.8 43-59 72.9 224
28 J Simmons (KC) North 22 22 679 95-235 40.4 46-112 41.1 43-55 78.2 279
30 N Gibb (CUE) North 21 13 565 84-191 44.0 48-115 41.7 42-61 68.9 258
30 R Mosca Maverez (STMU) South 11 9 335 42-136 30.9 14-53 26.4 42-67 62.7 140
32 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 20 20 602 156-296 52.7 18-54 33.3 40-59 67.8 370
33 L Turchet (CUE) North 19 18 471 86-186 46.2 35-80 43.8 39-61 63.9 246
34 D Goertzen (GPRC) North 18 18 505 67-172 39.0 17-64 26.6 38-61 62.3 189
34 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 526 81-219 37.0 22-82 26.8 38-63 60.3 222
34 Z Marchak (TKU) North 17 14 394 45-103 43.7 13-34 38.2 38-54 70.4 141
34 N Tchomo (GPRC) North 20 15 484 72-184 39.1 19-64 29.7 38-61 62.3 201
38 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 730 130-299 43.5 38-126 30.2 37-44 84.1 335
39 J Fray-Woodbine (MHC) South 19 7 384 47-136 34.6 15-51 29.4 35-49 71.4 144
39 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 477 111-213 52.1 5-19 26.3 35-57 61.4 262
39 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 483 105-193 54.4 0-1 0.0 35-48 72.9 245
42 A Brulotte (UAA) North 20 20 558 115-251 45.8 48-122 39.3 34-47 72.3 312
42 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 644 91-202 45.0 41-101 40.6 34-43 79.1 257
42 J Hamilton (TKU) North 20 19 511 94-214 43.9 28-63 44.4 34-51 66.7 250
45 W Konybai (STMU) South 14 12 390 76-180 42.2 39-86 45.3 33-42 78.6 224
46 K Faiz (SAIT) South 7 6 170 32-99 32.3 4-28 14.3 32-45 71.1 100
46 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 514 76-169 45.0 11-31 35.5 32-44 72.7 195
46 J Magpantay (MHC) South 18 15 463 32-97 33.0 8-43 18.6 32-43 74.4 104
49 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 493 60-136 44.1 19-60 31.7 30-37 81.1 169
49 M Mate (TKU) North 20 20 551 50-139 36.0 17-46 37.0 30-48 62.5 147