Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 730 130-299 43.5 38-126 30.2 37-44 84.1 335
1 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 783 128-254 50.4 23-61 37.7 79-104 76.0 358
1 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 679 104-246 42.3 19-65 29.2 65-104 62.5 292
1 J Simmons (KC) North 22 22 679 95-235 40.4 46-112 41.1 43-55 78.2 279
5 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 644 91-202 45.0 41-101 40.6 34-43 79.1 257
5 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 638 126-271 46.5 39-113 34.5 56-77 72.7 347
7 A Brulotte (UAA) North 20 20 558 115-251 45.8 48-122 39.3 34-47 72.3 312
7 M Mate (TKU) North 20 20 551 50-139 36.0 17-46 37.0 30-48 62.5 147
7 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 20 20 534 73-197 37.1 37-92 40.2 25-29 86.2 208
7 R Russell (LAKE) North 20 20 609 104-234 44.4 25-66 37.9 54-70 77.1 287
7 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 546 102-215 47.4 55-119 46.2 30-41 73.2 289
12 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 644 138-337 40.9 20-75 26.7 95-162 58.6 391
12 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 19 19 564 146-281 52.0 16-49 32.7 38-56 67.9 346
12 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 493 60-136 44.1 19-60 31.7 30-37 81.1 169
12 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 584 95-237 40.1 31-90 34.4 61-75 81.3 282
12 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 526 81-219 37.0 22-82 26.8 38-63 60.3 222
12 J Hamilton (TKU) North 20 19 511 94-214 43.9 28-63 44.4 34-51 66.7 250
12 J Hinds (NAIT) North 20 19 572 66-156 42.3 7-19 36.8 86-113 76.1 225
12 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 509 77-158 48.7 19-52 36.5 28-46 60.9 201
12 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 567 134-256 52.3 40-105 38.1 61-76 80.3 369
21 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 608 182-400 45.5 28-98 28.6 92-116 79.3 484
21 B Daniel (AMB) South 19 18 435 46-86 53.5 3-18 16.7 12-25 48.0 107
21 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 594 134-273 49.1 45-97 46.4 69-86 80.2 382
21 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 559 96-237 40.5 28-79 35.4 44-71 62.0 264
21 D Goertzen (GPRC) North 18 18 505 67-172 39.0 17-64 26.6 38-61 62.3 189
21 D Philipenko (UAA) North 20 18 352 45-103 43.7 3-14 21.4 18-27 66.7 111
21 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 483 105-193 54.4 0-1 0.0 35-48 72.9 245
21 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 579 118-247 47.8 28-86 32.6 54-62 87.1 318
21 A Richards (LAKE) North 20 18 514 69-158 43.7 4-20 20.0 43-53 81.1 185
21 L Turchet (CUE) North 19 18 471 86-186 46.2 35-80 43.8 39-61 63.9 246
31 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 623 100-237 42.2 51-121 42.1 61-74 82.4 312
31 S Marion (UAA) North 17 17 316 59-106 55.7 5-14 35.7 9-15 60.0 132
31 G Muya (SAIT) South 17 17 424 100-177 56.5 0-1 0.0 23-48 47.9 223
31 Q Peterson (TKU) North 17 17 467 74-173 42.8 17-65 26.2 9-13 69.2 174
35 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 457 96-214 44.9 37-98 37.8 54-74 73.0 283
35 J Burnstad (GPRC) North 17 16 249 33-75 44.0 0-1 0.0 9-20 45.0 75
35 C Cheatham (BC) South 18 16 521 69-138 50.0 12-29 41.4 14-25 56.0 164
35 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 522 98-243 40.3 22-92 23.9 63-84 75.0 281
35 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 528 112-277 40.4 33-103 32.0 99-148 66.9 356
35 K Simmons (LAKE) North 19 16 445 119-215 55.3 6-17 35.3 29-43 67.4 273
41 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 549 85-200 42.5 31-106 29.2 26-30 86.7 227
41 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 527 130-309 42.1 35-106 33.0 61-81 75.3 356
41 J Magpantay (MHC) South 18 15 463 32-97 33.0 8-43 18.6 32-43 74.4 104
41 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 507 104-246 42.3 21-77 27.3 86-101 85.1 315
41 J Okodua (STMU) South 18 15 404 80-164 48.8 0-1 0.0 27-44 61.4 187
41 J Pynn (GPRC) North 15 15 467 38-131 29.0 29-94 30.9 6-10 60.0 111
41 N Tchomo (GPRC) North 20 15 484 72-184 39.1 19-64 29.7 38-61 62.3 201
48 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 486 116-278 41.7 39-110 35.5 94-114 82.5 365
48 E Degal (NAIT) North 14 14 272 24-85 28.2 15-55 27.3 17-19 89.5 80
48 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 514 76-169 45.0 11-31 35.5 32-44 72.7 195