Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 783 128-254 50.4 23-61 37.7 79-104 76.0 358
2 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 730 130-299 43.5 38-126 30.2 37-44 84.1 335
3 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 679 104-246 42.3 19-65 29.2 65-104 62.5 292
3 J Simmons (KC) North 22 22 679 95-235 40.4 46-112 41.1 43-55 78.2 279
5 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 644 138-337 40.9 20-75 26.7 95-162 58.6 391
5 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 644 91-202 45.0 41-101 40.6 34-43 79.1 257
7 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 638 126-271 46.5 39-113 34.5 56-77 72.7 347
8 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 623 100-237 42.2 51-121 42.1 61-74 82.4 312
9 R Russell (LAKE) North 20 20 609 104-234 44.4 25-66 37.9 54-70 77.1 287
10 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 608 182-400 45.5 28-98 28.6 92-116 79.3 484
11 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 594 134-273 49.1 45-97 46.4 69-86 80.2 382
12 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 584 95-237 40.1 31-90 34.4 61-75 81.3 282
13 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 579 118-247 47.8 28-86 32.6 54-62 87.1 318
14 T King (RDC) South 17 14 574 109-248 44.0 15-62 24.2 64-93 68.8 297
15 J Hinds (NAIT) North 20 19 572 66-156 42.3 7-19 36.8 86-113 76.1 225
16 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 567 134-256 52.3 40-105 38.1 61-76 80.3 369
17 N Gibb (CUE) North 21 13 565 84-191 44.0 48-115 41.7 42-61 68.9 258
18 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 19 19 564 146-281 52.0 16-49 32.7 38-56 67.9 346
19 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 559 96-237 40.5 28-79 35.4 44-71 62.0 264
20 A Brulotte (UAA) North 20 20 558 115-251 45.8 48-122 39.3 34-47 72.3 312
21 M Mate (TKU) North 20 20 551 50-139 36.0 17-46 37.0 30-48 62.5 147
22 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 549 85-200 42.5 31-106 29.2 26-30 86.7 227
23 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 546 102-215 47.4 55-119 46.2 30-41 73.2 289
24 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 20 20 534 73-197 37.1 37-92 40.2 25-29 86.2 208
25 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 528 112-277 40.4 33-103 32.0 99-148 66.9 356
26 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 527 130-309 42.1 35-106 33.0 61-81 75.3 356
27 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 526 81-219 37.0 22-82 26.8 38-63 60.3 222
28 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 523 100-210 47.6 43-101 42.6 52-61 85.2 295
29 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 522 98-243 40.3 22-92 23.9 63-84 75.0 281
30 C Cheatham (BC) South 18 16 521 69-138 50.0 12-29 41.4 14-25 56.0 164
31 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 514 76-169 45.0 11-31 35.5 32-44 72.7 195
31 A Richards (LAKE) North 20 18 514 69-158 43.7 4-20 20.0 43-53 81.1 185
33 J Hamilton (TKU) North 20 19 511 94-214 43.9 28-63 44.4 34-51 66.7 250
34 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 509 77-158 48.7 19-52 36.5 28-46 60.9 201
35 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 507 104-246 42.3 21-77 27.3 86-101 85.1 315
36 D Goertzen (GPRC) North 18 18 505 67-172 39.0 17-64 26.6 38-61 62.3 189
37 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 493 60-136 44.1 19-60 31.7 30-37 81.1 169
37 L Jackson (AMB) South 18 13 493 108-250 43.2 42-110 38.2 63-82 76.8 321
39 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 486 116-278 41.7 39-110 35.5 94-114 82.5 365
40 N Tchomo (GPRC) North 20 15 484 72-184 39.1 19-64 29.7 38-61 62.3 201
41 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 483 105-193 54.4 0-1 0.0 35-48 72.9 245
42 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 477 111-213 52.1 5-19 26.3 35-57 61.4 262
43 L Turchet (CUE) North 19 18 471 86-186 46.2 35-80 43.8 39-61 63.9 246
44 Q Peterson (TKU) North 17 17 467 74-173 42.8 17-65 26.2 9-13 69.2 174
44 J Pynn (GPRC) North 15 15 467 38-131 29.0 29-94 30.9 6-10 60.0 111
46 N Murschell (MHC) South 19 13 466 43-116 37.1 1-12 8.3 24-41 58.5 111
47 R Joseph (LAKE) North 17 14 464 88-200 44.0 16-48 33.3 22-40 55.0 214
48 J Magpantay (MHC) South 18 15 463 32-97 33.0 8-43 18.6 32-43 74.4 104
49 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 457 96-214 44.9 37-98 37.8 54-74 73.0 283
50 D Kent-Canalejo (MHC) South 17 14 456 42-123 34.1 12-55 21.8 16-23 69.6 112