Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S Clancey (NAIT) North 19 19 638 186-414 44.9 30-103 29.1 94-118 79.7 496
2 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 644 138-337 40.9 20-75 26.7 95-162 58.6 391
3 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 594 134-273 49.1 45-97 46.4 69-86 80.2 382
4 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 20 20 602 156-296 52.7 18-54 33.3 40-59 67.8 370
5 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 567 134-256 52.3 40-105 38.1 61-76 80.3 369
6 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 486 116-278 41.7 39-110 35.5 94-114 82.5 365
7 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 783 128-254 50.4 23-61 37.7 79-104 76.0 358
8 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 527 130-309 42.1 35-106 33.0 61-81 75.3 356
8 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 528 112-277 40.4 33-103 32.0 99-148 66.9 356
10 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 638 126-271 46.5 39-113 34.5 56-77 72.7 347
11 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 730 130-299 43.5 38-126 30.2 37-44 84.1 335
12 L Jackson (AMB) South 18 13 493 108-250 43.2 42-110 38.2 63-82 76.8 321
13 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 579 118-247 47.8 28-86 32.6 54-62 87.1 318
14 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 507 104-246 42.3 21-77 27.3 86-101 85.1 315
15 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 623 100-237 42.2 51-121 42.1 61-74 82.4 312
15 A Brulotte (UAA) North 20 20 558 115-251 45.8 48-122 39.3 34-47 72.3 312
17 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 21 21 607 131-234 56.0 0-2 0.0 45-91 49.5 307
18 R Russell (LAKE) North 21 21 641 110-245 44.9 25-70 35.7 56-72 77.8 301
19 T King (RDC) South 17 14 574 109-248 44.0 15-62 24.2 64-93 68.8 297
20 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 523 100-210 47.6 43-101 42.6 52-61 85.2 295
21 K Simmons (LAKE) North 20 17 478 129-232 55.6 7-19 36.8 29-44 65.9 294
22 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 679 104-246 42.3 19-65 29.2 65-104 62.5 292
23 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 546 102-215 47.4 55-119 46.2 30-41 73.2 289
24 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 457 96-214 44.9 37-98 37.8 54-74 73.0 283
25 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 584 95-237 40.1 31-90 34.4 61-75 81.3 282
26 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 522 98-243 40.3 22-92 23.9 63-84 75.0 281
27 J Simmons (KC) North 22 22 679 95-235 40.4 46-112 41.1 43-55 78.2 279
28 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 559 96-237 40.5 28-79 35.4 44-71 62.0 264
29 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 477 111-213 52.1 5-19 26.3 35-57 61.4 262
30 N Gibb (CUE) North 21 13 565 84-191 44.0 48-115 41.7 42-61 68.9 258
31 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 644 91-202 45.0 41-101 40.6 34-43 79.1 257
32 J Hamilton (TKU) North 20 19 511 94-214 43.9 28-63 44.4 34-51 66.7 250
33 L Turchet (CUE) North 19 18 471 86-186 46.2 35-80 43.8 39-61 63.9 246
34 L Parrington (OC) South 16 13 406 91-214 42.5 14-47 29.8 49-72 68.1 245
34 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 483 105-193 54.4 0-1 0.0 35-48 72.9 245
36 J Hinds (NAIT) North 21 20 597 69-162 42.6 7-21 33.3 99-129 76.7 244
37 C Jipp (STMU) South 16 4 368 69-154 44.8 33-82 40.2 65-84 77.4 236
38 R Joseph (LAKE) North 18 15 478 92-206 44.7 17-50 34.0 28-48 58.3 229
39 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 549 85-200 42.5 31-106 29.2 26-30 86.7 227
40 W Konybai (STMU) South 14 12 390 76-180 42.2 39-86 45.3 33-42 78.6 224
40 G Lorenz (UAA) North 20 - 411 81-173 46.8 19-66 28.8 43-59 72.9 224
42 G Muya (SAIT) South 17 17 424 100-177 56.5 0-1 0.0 23-48 47.9 223
43 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 526 81-219 37.0 22-82 26.8 38-63 60.3 222
44 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 21 21 559 75-202 37.1 39-97 40.2 29-33 87.9 218
45 N Harder (UAA) North 20 2 426 84-130 64.6 0-2 0.0 45-69 65.2 213
46 R Morck (STMU) South 18 9 411 82-207 39.6 19-79 24.1 27-39 69.2 210
47 B Simes (BC) South 19 - 332 77-169 45.6 52-123 42.3 2-10 20.0 208
48 I Amsing (AMB) South 19 2 360 90-148 60.8 19-36 52.8 8-12 66.7 207
49 N Tchomo (GPRC) North 20 15 484 72-184 39.1 19-64 29.7 38-61 62.3 201
49 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 509 77-158 48.7 19-52 36.5 28-46 60.9 201