played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 33.8 10.1-22.2 45.5 1.6-5.4 28.6 5.1-6.4 79.3 26.9
2 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 30.4 7.2-17.4 41.7 2.4-6.9 35.5 5.9-7.1 82.5 22.8
3 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 32.9 8.1-19.3 42.1 2.2-6.6 33.0 3.8-5.1 75.3 22.3
3 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 33.0 7.0-17.3 40.4 2.1-6.4 32.0 6.2-9.2 66.9 22.3
5 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 33.0 7.4-15.2 49.1 2.5-5.4 46.4 3.8-4.8 80.2 21.2
6 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 33.9 7.3-17.7 40.9 1.1-3.9 26.7 5.0-8.5 58.6 20.6
7 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 31.7 6.5-15.4 42.3 1.3-4.8 27.3 5.4-6.3 85.1 19.7
8 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 29.8 7.1-13.5 52.3 2.1-5.5 38.1 3.2-4.0 80.3 19.4
9 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 19 19 29.7 7.7-14.8 52.0 0.8-2.6 32.7 2.0-2.9 67.9 18.2
10 L Jackson (AMB) South 18 13 27.4 6.0-13.9 43.2 2.3-6.1 38.2 3.5-4.6 76.8 17.8
11 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 32.2 6.6-13.7 47.8 1.6-4.8 32.6 3.0-3.4 87.1 17.7
12 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 32.6 6.1-15.2 40.3 1.4-5.8 23.9 3.9-5.2 75.0 17.6
13 T King (RDC) South 17 14 33.8 6.4-14.6 44.0 0.9-3.6 24.2 3.8-5.5 68.8 17.5
14 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 34.6 5.6-13.2 42.2 2.8-6.7 42.1 3.4-4.1 82.4 17.3
15 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 26.9 5.6-12.6 44.9 2.2-5.8 37.8 3.2-4.4 73.0 16.6
16 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 30.4 6.0-12.9 46.5 1.9-5.4 34.5 2.7-3.7 72.7 16.5
17 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 35.6 5.8-11.5 50.4 1.0-2.8 37.7 3.6-4.7 76.0 16.3
18 W Konybai (STMU) South 14 12 27.9 5.4-12.9 42.2 2.8-6.1 45.3 2.4-3.0 78.6 16.0
19 A Brulotte (UAA) North 20 20 27.9 5.8-12.6 45.8 2.4-6.1 39.3 1.7-2.4 72.3 15.6
20 L Parrington (OC) South 16 13 25.4 5.7-13.4 42.5 0.9-2.9 29.8 3.1-4.5 68.1 15.3
21 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 33.2 5.9-13.6 43.5 1.7-5.7 30.2 1.7-2.0 84.1 15.2
22 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 30.7 5.0-12.5 40.1 1.6-4.7 34.4 3.2-3.9 81.3 14.8
23 C Jipp (STMU) South 16 4 23.0 4.3-9.6 44.8 2.1-5.1 40.2 4.1-5.2 77.4 14.8
24 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 31.1 5.3-13.2 40.5 1.6-4.4 35.4 2.4-3.9 62.0 14.7
25 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 27.3 5.1-10.8 47.4 2.8-6.0 46.2 1.5-2.0 73.2 14.4
26 K Simmons (LAKE) North 19 16 23.4 6.3-11.3 55.3 0.3-0.9 35.3 1.5-2.3 67.4 14.4
27 R Russell (LAKE) North 20 20 30.4 5.2-11.7 44.4 1.2-3.3 37.9 2.7-3.5 77.1 14.3
28 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 26.8 5.8-10.7 54.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.9-2.7 72.9 13.6
29 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 23.8 4.5-9.5 47.6 2.0-4.6 42.6 2.4-2.8 85.2 13.4
30 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 30.9 4.7-11.2 42.3 0.9-3.0 29.2 3.0-4.7 62.5 13.3
31 G Muya (SAIT) South 17 17 24.9 5.9-10.4 56.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.4-2.8 47.9 13.1
32 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 23.9 5.5-10.7 52.1 0.2-0.9 26.3 1.8-2.9 61.4 13.1
33 L Turchet (CUE) North 19 18 24.8 4.5-9.8 46.2 1.8-4.2 43.8 2.1-3.2 63.9 12.9
34 R Mosca Maverez (STMU) South 11 9 30.5 3.8-12.4 30.9 1.3-4.8 26.4 3.8-6.1 62.7 12.7
35 J Simmons (KC) North 22 22 30.9 4.3-10.7 40.4 2.1-5.1 41.1 2.0-2.5 78.2 12.7
36 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 30.5 4.7-11.1 42.5 1.7-5.9 29.2 1.4-1.7 86.7 12.6
37 R Joseph (LAKE) North 17 14 27.3 5.2-11.8 44.0 0.9-2.8 33.3 1.3-2.4 55.0 12.6
38 J Hamilton (TKU) North 20 19 25.6 4.7-10.7 43.9 1.4-3.1 44.4 1.7-2.5 66.7 12.5
39 N Gibb (CUE) North 21 13 26.9 4.0-9.1 44.0 2.3-5.5 41.7 2.0-2.9 68.9 12.3
40 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 30.7 4.3-9.6 45.0 2.0-4.8 40.6 1.6-2.0 79.1 12.2
41 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 32.1 4.8-10.6 45.0 0.7-1.9 35.5 2.0-2.8 72.7 12.2
42 J Britton (STMU) South 16 13 25.4 3.9-9.7 40.0 2.6-6.5 40.4 1.3-1.8 75.0 11.7
43 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 27.7 4.3-11.5 37.0 1.2-4.3 26.8 2.0-3.3 60.3 11.7
44 R Morck (STMU) South 18 9 22.8 4.6-11.5 39.6 1.1-4.4 24.1 1.5-2.2 69.2 11.7
45 J Hinds (NAIT) North 20 19 28.6 3.3-7.8 42.3 0.3-0.9 36.8 4.3-5.7 76.1 11.3
46 G Lorenz (UAA) North 20 - 20.6 4.0-8.7 46.8 0.9-3.3 28.8 2.1-3.0 72.9 11.2
47 B Simes (BC) South 19 - 17.5 4.1-8.9 45.6 2.7-6.5 42.3 0.1-0.5 20.0 10.9
48 I Amsing (AMB) South 19 2 18.9 4.7-7.8 60.8 1.0-1.9 52.8 0.4-0.6 66.7 10.9
49 N Harder (UAA) North 20 2 21.3 4.2-6.5 64.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.2-3.5 65.2 10.7
50 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 26.8 4.1-8.3 48.7 1.0-2.7 36.5 1.5-2.4 60.9 10.6