Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 644 85 164 249 53 2 65 90 0.7 77 18
2 J Okodua (STMU) South 18 15 404 79 138 217 43 1 21 32 0.7 15 31
3 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 730 37 167 204 57 1 64 39 1.6 16 18
4 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 567 74 125 199 48 2 58 71 0.8 29 4
5 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 21 21 607 87 110 197 49 - 28 50 0.6 9 16
6 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 477 52 138 190 51 2 12 43 0.3 10 38
7 G Muya (SAIT) South 17 17 424 74 101 175 54 2 22 34 0.6 17 2
8 S Clancey (NAIT) North 19 19 638 37 136 173 43 1 72 58 1.2 54 4
9 N Harder (UAA) North 20 2 426 60 100 160 47 - 4 25 0.2 12 10
10 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 679 46 112 158 54 2 43 35 1.2 32 16
11 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 528 46 111 157 25 - 69 61 1.1 23 11
12 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 509 53 97 150 55 1 64 28 2.3 32 15
13 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 522 26 122 148 22 - 85 46 1.8 37 1
14 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 594 34 104 138 39 - 76 25 3.0 20 8
15 K Simmons (LAKE) North 20 17 478 51 86 137 54 - 14 39 0.4 29 4
16 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 638 35 99 134 57 - 58 33 1.8 27 15
17 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 546 22 110 132 48 1 49 29 1.7 19 15
18 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 514 17 111 128 36 1 50 97 0.5 28 4
19 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 483 55 70 125 52 - 31 40 0.8 16 18
20 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 493 35 89 124 63 5 66 31 2.1 14 9
21 D Goertzen (GPRC) North 18 18 505 27 96 123 37 1 21 26 0.8 17 8
21 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 526 32 91 123 42 1 33 64 0.5 21 2
21 T King (RDC) South 17 14 574 23 100 123 31 - 87 68 1.3 29 3
24 R Morck (STMU) South 18 9 411 31 90 121 53 3 24 37 0.6 6 6
25 J Hinds (NAIT) North 21 20 597 37 83 120 30 - 28 34 0.8 17 1
26 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 644 39 79 118 57 3 83 34 2.4 24 7
27 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 559 25 91 116 40 - 91 36 2.5 24 5
28 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 783 33 80 113 41 - 111 43 2.6 37 0
29 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 20 20 602 23 89 112 60 3 44 44 1.0 20 10
30 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 549 11 98 109 26 - 70 37 1.9 24 11
31 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 584 20 87 107 52 1 69 47 1.5 28 3
32 B Daniel (AMB) South 19 18 435 17 86 103 50 - 69 32 2.2 26 10
33 L Parrington (OC) South 16 13 406 37 60 97 36 - 21 47 0.4 13 10
34 K Szymanek (RDC) South 17 11 402 39 56 95 38 2 21 31 0.7 12 6
35 L Den Oudsten (TKU) North 19 7 407 24 69 93 40 1 22 20 1.1 9 3
36 Z Marchak (TKU) North 17 14 394 41 50 91 41 - 16 19 0.8 6 3
36 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 523 31 60 91 62 2 58 45 1.3 45 3
38 A Richards (LAKE) North 21 19 548 16 74 90 58 2 83 42 2.0 25 0
39 K Helsloot (BC) South 16 13 329 33 55 88 23 1 4 16 0.3 7 9
39 D Philipenko (UAA) North 20 18 352 23 65 88 38 1 40 20 2.0 21 6
39 R Russell (LAKE) North 21 21 641 27 61 88 31 - 46 31 1.5 17 3
39 E Schmuland (UAA) North 20 3 403 28 60 88 49 1 42 33 1.3 9 12
43 A Harper (RDC) South 17 12 357 26 61 87 52 1 40 47 0.9 20 10
44 I Amsing (AMB) South 19 2 360 36 48 84 61 4 18 25 0.7 10 5
44 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 623 9 75 84 34 - 132 58 2.3 31 1
44 N Murschell (MHC) South 19 13 466 25 59 84 30 1 28 39 0.7 17 6
47 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 486 19 62 81 35 1 80 41 2.0 43 0
47 A Cliche (STMU) South 18 - 219 23 58 81 41 1 15 18 0.8 4 4
47 R Martinez Quintanilla Jimenez (RDC) South 16 10 376 19 62 81 42 1 24 19 1.3 12 3
47 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 579 21 60 81 32 - 63 57 1.1 34 7