played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 33.9 4.5 8.6 13.1 2.8 0.1 3.4 4.7 0.7 4.1 0.9
2 J Okodua (STMU) South 18 15 22.4 4.4 7.7 12.1 2.4 0.1 1.2 1.8 0.7 0.8 1.7
3 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 29.8 3.9 6.6 10.5 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.2
4 G Muya (SAIT) South 17 17 24.9 4.4 5.9 10.3 3.2 0.1 1.3 2.0 0.6 1.0 0.1
5 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 33.0 2.9 6.9 9.8 1.6 - 4.3 3.8 1.1 1.4 0.7
6 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 23.9 2.6 6.9 9.5 2.5 0.1 0.6 2.1 0.3 0.5 1.9
7 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 21 21 28.9 4.1 5.2 9.4 2.3 - 1.3 2.4 0.6 0.4 0.8
8 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 33.2 1.7 7.6 9.3 2.6 0.0 2.9 1.8 1.6 0.7 0.8
9 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 32.6 1.6 7.6 9.3 1.4 - 5.3 2.9 1.8 2.3 0.1
10 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 33.8 1.9 7.1 8.9 2.3 0.1 3.9 3.0 1.3 2.9 0.2
11 N Harder (UAA) North 20 2 21.3 3.0 5.0 8.0 2.4 - 0.2 1.3 0.2 0.6 0.5
11 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 32.1 1.1 6.9 8.0 2.3 0.1 3.1 6.1 0.5 1.8 0.3
13 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 26.8 2.8 5.1 7.9 2.9 0.1 3.4 1.5 2.3 1.7 0.8
14 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 33.0 1.9 5.8 7.7 2.2 - 4.2 1.4 3.0 1.1 0.4
15 T King (RDC) South 17 14 33.8 1.4 5.9 7.2 1.8 - 5.1 4.0 1.3 1.7 0.2
16 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 30.9 2.1 5.1 7.2 2.5 0.1 2.0 1.6 1.2 1.5 0.7
17 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 26.8 3.1 3.9 6.9 2.9 - 1.7 2.2 0.8 0.9 1.0
18 K Simmons (LAKE) North 19 16 23.4 2.6 4.3 6.9 2.8 - 0.7 2.0 0.4 1.3 0.2
19 D Goertzen (GPRC) North 18 18 28.1 1.5 5.3 6.8 2.1 0.1 1.2 1.4 0.8 0.9 0.4
20 R Morck (STMU) South 18 9 22.8 1.7 5.0 6.7 2.9 0.2 1.3 2.1 0.6 0.3 0.3
21 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 27.3 1.1 5.5 6.6 2.4 0.1 2.5 1.4 1.7 0.9 0.8
22 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 25.9 1.8 4.7 6.5 3.3 0.3 3.5 1.6 2.1 0.7 0.5
23 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 27.7 1.7 4.8 6.5 2.2 0.1 1.7 3.4 0.5 1.1 0.1
24 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 31.1 1.4 5.1 6.4 2.2 - 5.1 2.0 2.5 1.3 0.3
25 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 30.4 1.7 4.7 6.4 2.7 - 2.8 1.6 1.8 1.3 0.7
26 L Parrington (OC) South 16 13 25.4 2.3 3.8 6.1 2.3 - 1.3 2.9 0.4 0.8 0.6
27 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 30.5 0.6 5.4 6.1 1.4 - 3.9 2.1 1.9 1.3 0.6
28 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 30.7 1.1 4.6 5.6 2.7 0.1 3.6 2.5 1.5 1.5 0.2
29 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 30.7 1.9 3.8 5.6 2.7 0.1 4.0 1.6 2.4 1.1 0.3
30 J Hinds (NAIT) North 20 19 28.6 1.6 4.0 5.6 1.5 - 1.4 1.6 0.8 0.8 0.1
31 K Szymanek (RDC) South 17 11 23.6 2.3 3.3 5.6 2.2 0.1 1.2 1.8 0.7 0.7 0.4
32 K Helsloot (BC) South 16 13 20.6 2.1 3.4 5.5 1.4 0.1 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.4 0.6
33 B Daniel (AMB) South 19 18 22.9 0.9 4.5 5.4 2.6 - 3.6 1.7 2.2 1.4 0.5
34 Z Marchak (TKU) North 17 14 23.2 2.4 2.9 5.4 2.4 - 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.4 0.2
35 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 19 19 29.7 1.1 4.1 5.2 3.0 0.2 2.1 2.2 1.0 1.1 0.5
36 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 35.6 1.5 3.6 5.1 1.9 - 5.0 2.0 2.6 1.7 0.0
37 A Harper (RDC) South 17 12 21.0 1.5 3.6 5.1 3.1 0.1 2.4 2.8 0.9 1.2 0.6
38 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 30.4 1.2 3.9 5.1 2.2 0.1 5.0 2.6 2.0 2.7 0.0
38 R Martinez Quintanilla Jimenez (RDC) South 16 10 23.5 1.2 3.9 5.1 2.6 0.1 1.5 1.2 1.3 0.8 0.2
40 L Den Oudsten (TKU) North 19 7 21.4 1.3 3.6 4.9 2.1 0.1 1.2 1.1 1.1 0.5 0.2
41 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 32.9 1.6 3.3 4.9 2.6 - 2.9 2.5 1.2 1.8 0.3
41 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 31.7 1.4 3.5 4.9 3.2 0.1 2.6 4.1 0.6 1.3 0.1
43 Q Peterson (TKU) North 17 17 27.5 1.2 3.5 4.7 1.8 - 1.2 0.5 2.5 0.4 0.2
44 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 34.6 0.5 4.2 4.7 1.9 - 7.3 3.2 2.3 1.7 0.1
45 A Cliche (STMU) South 18 - 12.2 1.3 3.2 4.5 2.3 0.1 0.8 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.2
45 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 32.2 1.2 3.3 4.5 1.8 - 3.5 3.2 1.1 1.9 0.4
47 I Amsing (AMB) South 19 2 18.9 1.9 2.5 4.4 3.2 0.2 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.5 0.3
47 N Murschell (MHC) South 19 13 24.5 1.3 3.1 4.4 1.6 0.1 1.5 2.1 0.7 0.9 0.3
49 D Philipenko (UAA) North 20 18 17.6 1.1 3.3 4.4 1.9 0.1 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.1 0.3
49 E Schmuland (UAA) North 20 3 20.1 1.4 3.0 4.4 2.5 0.1 2.1 1.6 1.3 0.5 0.6