10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 J Okodua (STMU) South 18 15 22.4 7.8 13.7 21.5 4.3 0.1 2.1 3.2 0.7 1.5 3.1
2 G Muya (SAIT) South 17 17 24.9 7.0 9.5 16.5 5.1 0.2 2.1 3.2 0.6 1.6 0.2
3 M Iloka (GPRC) North 20 3 23.9 4.4 11.6 15.9 4.3 0.2 1.0 3.6 0.3 0.8 3.2
4 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 33.9 5.3 10.2 15.5 3.3 0.1 4.0 5.6 0.7 4.8 1.1
5 N Harder (UAA) North 20 2 21.3 5.6 9.4 15.0 4.4 0.0 0.4 2.3 0.2 1.1 0.9
6 A Cliche (STMU) South 18 - 12.2 4.2 10.6 14.8 7.5 0.2 2.7 3.3 0.8 0.7 0.7
7 T Ross (SAIT) South 7 6 24.3 2.4 12.0 14.4 3.5 0.0 2.1 3.3 0.6 0.9 2.4
8 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 29.8 5.2 8.8 14.0 3.4 0.1 4.1 5.0 0.8 2.0 0.3
9 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 10 10 30.3 6.5 7.4 13.9 3.6 0.0 1.5 2.9 0.5 0.1 1.1
10 J Edison (RDC) South 8 7 26.4 4.9 8.3 13.3 4.9 0.2 2.8 3.6 0.8 1.1 0.9
11 B Hochhausen (RDC) South 17 1 12.0 4.9 7.8 12.7 6.7 0.2 3.1 4.7 0.7 0.6 0.4
12 K Dobish (NAIT) North 20 1 11.7 4.6 8.1 12.7 5.7 0.0 2.7 2.6 1.1 0.9 0.2
13 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 33.0 3.5 8.4 11.9 1.9 0.0 5.2 4.6 1.1 1.7 0.8
14 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 26.8 4.2 7.6 11.8 4.3 0.1 5.0 2.2 2.3 2.5 1.2
15 S Stef (LETH) South 18 1 10.0 3.8 8.0 11.8 9.3 0.0 1.3 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.9
16 R Morck (STMU) South 18 9 22.8 3.0 8.8 11.8 5.2 0.3 2.3 3.6 0.6 0.6 0.6
17 K Simmons (LAKE) North 19 16 23.4 4.4 7.4 11.8 4.8 0.0 1.3 3.4 0.4 2.2 0.4
18 M Taylor-Knighten (NAIT) North 5 5 34.4 3.5 7.9 11.4 4.0 0.2 2.8 2.8 1.0 0.5 0.5
19 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 32.6 2.0 9.3 11.3 1.7 0.0 6.5 3.5 1.8 2.8 0.1
20 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 33.2 2.0 9.2 11.2 3.1 0.1 3.5 2.1 1.6 0.9 1.0
21 C Bouchard (OC) South 2 2 30.5 3.3 7.9 11.1 0.7 0.0 5.9 8.5 0.7 1.3 0.0
22 S Foster (BC) South 8 2 17.6 4.5 6.5 11.1 6.2 0.0 3.7 3.7 1.0 1.1 0.3
23 K Helsloot (BC) South 16 13 20.6 4.0 6.7 10.7 2.8 0.1 0.5 1.9 0.3 0.9 1.1
24 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 33.8 2.2 8.4 10.6 2.7 0.1 4.7 3.6 1.3 3.4 0.3
25 N Edoa (BC) South 16 4 16.9 4.0 6.4 10.4 4.3 0.0 1.8 3.0 0.6 0.6 0.4
26 N Phillip (AMB) South 18 18 26.8 4.6 5.8 10.4 4.3 0.0 2.6 3.3 0.8 1.3 1.5
27 Y Sumo (OC) South 10 6 22.8 3.2 7.2 10.4 4.7 0.2 1.9 3.2 0.6 0.7 0.4
28 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 25.9 2.8 7.2 10.1 5.1 0.4 5.4 2.5 2.1 1.1 0.7
29 D Philipenko (UAA) North 20 18 17.6 2.6 7.4 10.0 4.3 0.1 4.5 2.3 2.0 2.4 0.7
29 D Surmik (LETH) South 8 - 12.5 5.2 4.8 10.0 3.6 0.0 1.6 2.4 0.7 2.4 0.0
31 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 32.1 1.3 8.6 10.0 2.8 0.1 3.9 7.5 0.5 2.2 0.3
32 A Harper (RDC) South 17 12 21.0 2.9 6.8 9.7 5.8 0.1 4.5 5.3 0.9 2.2 1.1
33 D Goertzen (GPRC) North 18 18 28.1 2.1 7.6 9.7 2.9 0.1 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.3 0.6
34 J Campbell (LAKE) North 20 3 14.4 3.6 6.1 9.7 6.9 0.4 1.0 1.8 0.5 1.9 1.1
35 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 27.3 1.6 8.1 9.7 3.5 0.1 3.6 2.1 1.7 1.4 1.1
36 L Parrington (OC) South 16 13 25.4 3.6 5.9 9.6 3.5 0.0 2.1 4.6 0.4 1.3 1.0
37 Z Croft (MHC) South 18 5 16.8 5.3 4.2 9.5 4.4 0.1 1.1 3.3 0.3 1.7 0.0
38 B Daniel (AMB) South 19 18 22.9 1.6 7.9 9.5 4.6 0.0 6.3 2.9 2.2 2.4 0.9
39 K Szymanek (RDC) South 17 11 23.6 3.9 5.6 9.5 3.8 0.2 2.1 3.1 0.7 1.2 0.6
40 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 27.7 2.4 6.9 9.4 3.2 0.1 2.5 4.9 0.5 1.6 0.2
41 I Amsing (AMB) South 19 2 18.9 4.0 5.3 9.3 6.8 0.4 2.0 2.8 0.7 1.1 0.6
42 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 30.9 2.7 6.6 9.3 3.2 0.1 2.5 2.1 1.2 1.9 0.9
43 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 33.0 2.3 7.0 9.3 2.6 0.0 5.1 1.7 3.0 1.3 0.5
44 Z Marchak (TKU) North 17 14 23.2 4.2 5.1 9.2 4.2 0.0 1.6 1.9 0.8 0.6 0.3
45 T Laxdal (CUE) North 13 10 24.8 3.0 6.2 9.2 4.5 0.1 1.6 2.6 0.6 0.9 0.2
46 L Den Oudsten (TKU) North 19 7 21.4 2.4 6.8 9.1 3.9 0.1 2.2 2.0 1.1 0.9 0.3
47 W Eticha (CUE) North 17 4 16.9 2.6 6.4 9.0 7.1 0.3 2.2 2.4 0.9 1.5 0.1
48 W Haux (SAIT) South 17 4 15.1 2.8 6.2 9.0 4.5 0.0 3.7 2.5 1.5 1.6 0.3
49 J Burnstad (GPRC) North 17 16 14.6 3.7 5.3 9.0 3.9 0.2 1.3 2.1 0.6 0.3 0.6
50 E Schmuland (UAA) North 20 3 20.1 2.8 6.0 8.7 4.9 0.1 4.2 3.3 1.3 0.9 1.2