2018-19 ACAC Men's Futsal Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Sat. 10 PC # 1 AMB 13 Final
 
January
Fri. 18 OC # 7 Prairie College 1 Final
  @ RDAC - Prairie College
  TKU # 3 LETH 1 Final
  @ Three Hills School
  MHC # 0 OC 7 Final
  @ RDAC - Prairie College
  LETH # 13 Prairie College 2 Final
  @ Rick Down Athletic Centre
  TKU # 5 MHC 0 Final
  @ Three Hills, AB
Sat. 19 MHC # 10 Prairie College 1 Final
  @ Three Hills, AB
  LETH # 4 OC 6 Final
  @ THS - Prairie College
  LETH # 4 MHC 1 Final
  @ THS - Prairie College
  TKU # 1 OC 2 Final
  Tournament Championship @ RDAC - Prairie College
 
February
Thu. 7 Brandon University # 7 AMB 4 Final
Fri. 8 TKU # 7 AMB 3 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 4 SAIT 3 Final
  @ SAIT
  Université de Saint-Boniface # 3 TKU 2 Final
  @ SAIT
Sat. 9 AMB # 3 Université de Saint-Boniface 9 Final
  @ SAIT
  LETH # 12 Prairie College 2 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 18 BC 1 Final
  @ SAIT
  Prairie College # 0 KC 16 Final
  @ SAIT
  BC # 0 SAIT 13 Final
  KC # 6 LETH 2 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 2 TKU 2 Final - PK Away
  @ SAIT
  Universite de Saint-Boniface # 2 SAIT 4 Final
  @ SAIT
Sun. 10 BC # 3 AMB 4 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 2 KC 4 Final
  @ SAIT
  LETH # 4 SAIT 4 Final - PK Home
  @ SAIT
  KC # 5 TKU 1 Final
  @ SAIT
  Priairie College # 0 BC 4 Final
  @ SAIT
  Universite de Saint-Boniface # 4 LETH 5 Final
  @ SAIT
  Prairie College # 3 AMB 6 Final
  @ SAIT
Mon. 11 U of L Alumni # 5 LETH 5 Final
Sat. 16 UAA # 0 OC 12 Final
  @ Frank Grisdale Hall
  MHC # 4 RDC 3 Final
  @ Olds College
  LETH # 7 UAA 4 Final
  @ Olds College
  RDC # 4 OC 1 Final
  @ Frank Grisdale Hall
  LETH # 4 MHC 10 Final
  @ Olds College
  RDC # 8 UAA 3 Final
  @ Olds College
Sun. 17 OC # 1 MHC 3 Final
  @ Frank Grisdale Hall
  RDC #   LETH   9:00 AM
  @ Olds College
  OC # 8 LETH 1 Final
  @ Frank Grisdale Hall
  MHC #   UAA   1:00 PM
  @ Olds College
  LETH # 7 OC 2 Final
  @ Olds College
  2nd vs 1st #   OC   5:00 PM
  @ Olds College
 
March
Fri. 15 OC * 3 MHC 5 Final
  LETH * 8 UAA 3 Final
  KC * 7 LAKE 3 Final
  TKU * 3 SAIT 0 Final
  OC * 6 AMB 3 Final
  MHC * 8 UAA 2 Final
  KC * 4 TKU 1 Final
  LETH * 4 AMB 3 Final
Sat. 16 LETH * 8 MHC 4 Final
  AMB * 2 UAA 1 Final
  KC * 7 SAIT 2 Final
  LAKE * 4 TKU 4 Final
  LETH * 5 OC 10 Final
  MHC * 7 AMB 4 Final
  OC * 4 UAA 2 Final
  LAKE * 8 SAIT 3 Final
Sun. 17 LETH * # % 2 KC 8 Final
  LAKE * # % 5 OC 4 Final
  OC * # % 8 LETH 7 Final - OT
  Bronze medal game
  KC * # % 5 LAKE 0 Final
  Gold medal game
# Exhibition
* Conference
$divisionNotation Division
% Postseason