Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 B Cole (LAKE) North 24 96 124 1.29 38 166 .518 41 0.43 17 0.18 46 0.48 59 0 59 0.61 200.0 2.1
2 A Birchall (SAIT) South 23 77 2 0.03 1 12 .083 39 0.51 0 0.00 197 2.56 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
2 M Greves (SAIT) South 23 77 38 0.49 17 84 .250 661 8.58 54 0.70 137 1.78 16 0 16 0.21 108.0 1.4
2 C Kayser (SAIT) South 23 78 104 1.33 28 194 .392 8 0.10 18 0.23 26 0.33 52 0 52 0.67 174.0 2.2
2 A Rust (SAIT) South 23 75 84 1.12 20 165 .388 3 0.04 5 0.07 41 0.55 19 0 19 0.25 108.0 1.4
2 T Schlamp (LAKE) North 23 50 0 0.00 0 0 - 36 0.72 2 0.04 19 0.38 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
2 C Sutherland (LAKE) North 23 74 97 1.31 49 263 .183 9 0.12 27 0.36 129 1.74 21 0 21 0.28 145.0 2.0
8 K Aceron (TKU) North 22 77 1 0.01 2 5 -.200 19 0.25 0 0.00 242 3.14 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
8 B Bates (OC) South 22 81 73 0.90 22 192 .266 3 0.04 10 0.12 35 0.43 32 0 32 0.40 115.0 1.4
8 L Blight (LAKE) North 22 87 22 0.25 6 38 .421 593 6.82 8 0.09 165 1.90 24 0 24 0.28 54.0 0.6
8 D Borden (BC) South 22 80 105 1.31 58 267 .176 8 0.10 15 0.19 123 1.54 30 0 30 0.38 150.0 1.9
8 Q Buchanan (LETH) South 22 78 137 1.76 23 212 .538 9 0.12 9 0.12 42 0.54 43 0 43 0.55 189.0 2.4
8 B Codd (BC) South 22 83 308 3.71 105 670 .303 15 0.18 56 0.67 131 1.58 21 0 21 0.25 385.0 4.6
8 K Coleman (BC) South 22 83 371 4.47 114 716 .359 8 0.10 35 0.42 106 1.28 19 0 19 0.23 425.0 5.1
8 M DeWit (RDC) South 22 78 136 1.74 33 243 .424 9 0.12 10 0.13 26 0.33 30 0 30 0.38 176.0 2.3
8 A Fogle (GPRC) North 22 63 15 0.24 0 20 .750 403 6.40 9 0.14 73 1.16 5 0 5 0.08 29.0 0.5
8 M Fountain (AMB) South 22 76 79 1.04 62 220 .077 7 0.09 17 0.22 73 0.96 23 0 23 0.30 119.0 1.6
8 C Graham (TKU) North 22 77 24 0.31 7 36 .472 678 8.81 16 0.21 133 1.73 10 0 10 0.13 50.0 0.6
8 Z Hallworth (RDC) South 22 73 2 0.03 3 9 -.111 17 0.23 0 0.00 114 1.56 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
8 C Hansen (LETH) South 22 78 287 3.68 115 617 .279 6 0.08 34 0.44 118 1.51 26 0 26 0.33 347.0 4.4
8 J Hiebert (TKU) North 22 80 300 3.75 113 536 .349 4 0.05 12 0.15 161 2.01 20 0 20 0.25 332.0 4.2
8 C Hilburn (CUE) North 22 81 138 1.70 19 110 1.082 7 0.09 10 0.12 24 0.30 48 0 48 0.59 196.0 2.4
8 C Hills (RDC) South 22 75 226 3.01 96 514 .253 10 0.13 32 0.43 93 1.24 25 0 25 0.33 283.0 3.8
8 H Hurtig (OC) South 22 50 46 0.92 21 145 .172 8 0.16 3 0.06 48 0.96 11 0 11 0.22 60.0 1.2
8 M Kindley (LETH) South 22 34 5 0.15 8 24 -.125 0 0.00 0 0.00 14 0.41 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
8 T Latu'ila (SAIT) South 22 73 168 2.30 63 437 .240 10 0.14 20 0.27 107 1.47 21 0 21 0.29 209.0 2.9
8 M Lewington (NAIT) North 22 83 54 0.65 3 41 1.244 681 8.20 11 0.13 170 2.05 29 0 29 0.35 94.0 1.1
8 D Mackie (MHC) South 22 80 122 1.52 43 237 .333 8 0.10 2 0.03 27 0.34 43 0 43 0.54 167.0 2.1
8 J Martens (BC) South 22 56 6 0.11 7 18 -.056 358 6.39 17 0.30 51 0.91 11 0 11 0.20 34.0 0.6
8 D McDonald (UAA) North 22 90 182 2.02 55 292 .435 12 0.13 22 0.24 65 0.72 59 0 59 0.66 263.0 2.9
8 C McLenahan (AMB) South 22 73 1 0.01 1 7 .000 15 0.21 0 0.00 159 2.18 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
8 E Murray (CUE) North 22 76 91 1.20 20 73 .973 0 0.00 9 0.12 19 0.25 43 0 43 0.57 143.0 1.9
8 O Murray (UAA) North 22 86 195 2.27 83 357 .314 7 0.08 14 0.16 130 1.51 17 0 17 0.20 226.0 2.6
8 A Phillips (OC) South 22 50 18 0.36 19 77 -.013 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.24 2 0 2 0.04 20.0 0.4
8 T Piers (TKU) North 22 83 208 2.51 70 442 .312 5 0.06 20 0.24 126 1.52 14 0 14 0.17 242.0 2.9
8 B Quach (KC) North 22 65 11 0.17 0 4 2.750 14 0.22 0 0.00 155 2.38 5 0 5 0.08 16.0 0.2
8 A Raudales (LAKE) North 22 87 0 0.00 1 6 -.167 9 0.10 0 0.00 231 2.66 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
8 E Salamon (GPRC) North 22 75 80 1.07 17 76 .829 9 0.12 5 0.07 24 0.32 45 0 45 0.60 130.0 1.7
8 R Schwindt (GPRC) North 22 74 149 2.01 33 170 .682 9 0.12 16 0.22 107 1.45 9 0 9 0.12 174.0 2.4
8 M Short (LAKE) North 22 44 56 1.27 37 138 .138 1 0.02 1 0.02 29 0.66 10 0 10 0.23 67.0 1.5
8 J Stepanovic (MHC) South 22 80 136 1.70 74 342 .181 16 0.20 37 0.46 146 1.82 9 0 9 0.11 182.0 2.3
8 J Stoddart (OC) South 22 79 13 0.16 10 59 .051 19 0.24 1 0.01 252 3.19 1 0 1 0.01 15.0 0.2
8 P Toze (RDC) South 22 69 174 2.52 57 352 .332 16 0.23 24 0.35 65 0.94 27 0 27 0.39 225.0 3.3
8 W Turnbull (CUE) North 22 82 195 2.38 40 150 1.033 5 0.06 11 0.13 119 1.45 22 0 22 0.27 228.0 2.8
8 T Voogd (TKU) North 22 81 115 1.42 35 217 .369 3 0.04 3 0.04 30 0.37 26 0 26 0.32 144.0 1.8
8 W Voogd (NAIT) North 22 83 96 1.16 10 58 1.483 13 0.16 21 0.25 50 0.60 47 0 47 0.57 164.0 2.0
8 T Wass (RDC) South 22 79 49 0.62 17 91 .352 731 9.25 19 0.24 118 1.49 25 0 25 0.32 93.0 1.2
8 B Watchel (BC) South 22 78 0 0.00 0 4 .000 20 0.26 0 0.00 254 3.26 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
8 T Zimmerman (UAA) North 22 89 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 21 0.24 0 0.00 206 2.31 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
8 A Zivic (MHC) South 22 80 206 2.58 111 482 .197 9 0.11 41 0.51 96 1.20 19 0 19 0.24 266.0 3.3