Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 A Arbon (LETH) South 21 20 569 52 88 140 47 - 96 45 2.1 47 4
1 M Romeril (STMU) South 21 21 665 19 72 91 39 - 96 68 1.4 58 1
3 L Ekubazgi (LETH) South 21 6 483 24 21 45 41 - 74 48 1.5 49 1
4 A Gibb (STMU) South 21 21 654 12 66 78 46 2 73 56 1.3 36 3
4 S West (LETH) South 21 21 665 19 50 69 21 - 73 32 2.3 59 10
6 A Tan (SAIT) South 19 19 744 14 95 109 25 - 64 28 2.3 62 0
7 E Bonde (RDC) South 21 20 575 32 83 115 50 1 60 56 1.1 24 0
8 S Lee (LAKE) North 18 13 551 23 78 101 24 - 58 34 1.7 41 4
9 E Lowry (LETH) South 21 21 678 69 135 204 24 - 56 43 1.3 38 8
10 A Pitts (OC) South 21 19 638 45 104 149 39 1 55 87 0.6 44 8
10 E White (RDC) South 20 18 523 54 120 174 54 3 55 61 0.9 53 34
12 L Belisle (STMU) South 20 20 510 22 43 65 22 - 54 46 1.2 21 3
13 C Henry (MHC) South 21 11 493 4 43 47 34 - 53 44 1.2 20 1
13 R Inocenico (LAKE) North 12 12 392 5 61 66 24 - 53 27 2.0 25 3
15 M Getz (MHC) South 21 20 623 9 58 67 38 1 52 79 0.7 27 6
15 N Newman (CUE) North 24 24 669 32 107 139 36 1 52 51 1.0 41 8
17 J Leinweber (STMU) South 18 1 330 13 14 27 19 - 51 29 1.8 19 1
17 K Waring (NAIT) North 24 10 535 11 47 58 21 - 51 46 1.1 34 1
19 M Burchett (TKU) North 24 24 734 25 100 125 41 - 48 43 1.1 50 1
20 L Janzen (BC) South 20 20 701 24 89 113 41 - 47 75 0.6 28 2
21 S Strebel (LETH) South 21 1 327 29 42 71 32 - 46 26 1.8 28 7
22 A Johnson (KC) North 22 22 741 16 42 58 37 - 41 85 0.5 52 2
22 A Klassen (BC) South 20 20 662 40 87 127 65 4 41 67 0.6 50 0
22 M Petterson (NAIT) North 23 13 528 18 69 87 53 1 41 55 0.7 30 7
25 S Harty (OC) South 20 20 575 10 29 39 19 - 40 68 0.6 18 3
25 S Walton (CUE) North 22 22 562 14 101 115 34 1 40 44 0.9 32 2
27 C Montes (AMB) South 21 21 666 14 35 49 55 - 39 75 0.5 50 4
28 A Whitesell (TKU) North 22 22 634 15 70 85 33 1 38 47 0.8 20 1
29 M Dool (CUE) North 24 - 421 20 65 85 29 - 37 48 0.8 35 1
30 J Andres (GPRC) North 24 13 558 26 63 89 44 1 36 93 0.4 32 1
30 A Lee (LETH) South 19 15 340 8 14 22 23 - 36 17 2.1 21 2
30 J Mireles (AMB) South 18 18 471 1 22 23 18 - 36 46 0.8 11 1
30 S Noyes (NAIT) North 23 22 572 30 79 109 51 - 36 51 0.7 57 6
34 R James (TKU) North 24 10 512 40 54 94 55 2 35 60 0.6 25 0
35 A Bridgeman (NAIT) North 24 8 405 28 45 73 21 - 34 43 0.8 33 0
35 M Ritchie (STMU) South 21 21 629 56 144 200 38 - 34 35 1.0 47 16
35 S Smith-Gatson (KC) North 12 12 360 12 85 97 32 2 34 46 0.7 49 8
35 A Tan (SAIT) South 17 16 592 8 47 55 48 3 34 29 1.2 31 0
39 H Story (UAA) North 24 22 664 26 70 96 76 4 33 62 0.5 56 1
39 L VanderZwan (GPRC) North 17 17 552 20 64 84 37 1 33 49 0.7 17 10
39 D Vukovic (MHC) South 21 16 563 59 76 135 25 2 33 40 0.8 20 13
42 S Jose (UAA) North 23 19 546 7 51 58 35 - 32 39 0.8 30 0
42 L Weddle (CUE) North 24 4 403 19 26 45 35 - 32 30 1.1 21 2
44 J Cole (GPRC) North 21 18 489 6 47 53 63 4 31 42 0.7 17 0
44 T Lauber (UAA) North 24 22 665 44 66 110 38 - 31 57 0.5 40 2
44 K Williams (RDC) South 20 2 241 5 24 29 18 - 31 43 0.7 10 0
47 E Peters (BC) South 21 14 491 30 64 94 27 - 30 37 0.8 21 3
47 S Popenia (MHC) South 21 7 478 27 25 52 28 1 30 41 0.7 8 3
47 K Verduzco (GPRC) North 24 17 624 23 40 63 41 - 30 57 0.5 20 2
50 K Skjonsby (MHC) South 21 14 379 38 56 94 37 1 29 50 0.6 20 2