Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 A Tan (SAIT) South 19 19 744 14 95 109 25 - 64 28 2.3 62 0
2 S West (LETH) South 21 21 665 19 50 69 21 - 73 32 2.3 59 10
3 M Romeril (STMU) South 21 21 665 19 72 91 39 - 96 68 1.4 58 1
4 S Noyes (NAIT) North 23 22 572 30 79 109 51 - 36 51 0.7 57 6
5 H Story (UAA) North 24 22 664 26 70 96 76 4 33 62 0.5 56 1
6 E White (RDC) South 20 18 523 54 120 174 54 3 55 61 0.9 53 34
7 A Johnson (KC) North 22 22 741 16 42 58 37 - 41 85 0.5 52 2
7 L Moncks (LETH) South 21 21 605 68 53 121 42 - 25 17 1.5 52 13
9 M Burchett (TKU) North 24 24 734 25 100 125 41 - 48 43 1.1 50 1
9 A Klassen (BC) South 20 20 662 40 87 127 65 4 41 67 0.6 50 0
9 C Montes (AMB) South 21 21 666 14 35 49 55 - 39 75 0.5 50 4
12 L Ekubazgi (LETH) South 21 6 483 24 21 45 41 - 74 48 1.5 49 1
12 B Scott (OC) South 17 17 591 24 27 51 9 - 23 59 0.4 49 4
12 S Smith-Gatson (KC) North 12 12 360 12 85 97 32 2 34 46 0.7 49 8
15 A Arbon (LETH) South 21 20 569 52 88 140 47 - 96 45 2.1 47 4
15 M Ritchie (STMU) South 21 21 629 56 144 200 38 - 34 35 1.0 47 16
17 A Pitts (OC) South 21 19 638 45 104 149 39 1 55 87 0.6 44 8
18 S Lee (LAKE) North 18 13 551 23 78 101 24 - 58 34 1.7 41 4
18 N Newman (CUE) North 24 24 669 32 107 139 36 1 52 51 1.0 41 8
20 T Lauber (UAA) North 24 22 665 44 66 110 38 - 31 57 0.5 40 2
20 M Toure (KC) North 24 20 538 100 111 211 70 2 24 51 0.5 40 16
22 S Haynes (SAIT) South 18 14 519 60 61 121 44 1 18 44 0.4 39 1
23 E Lowry (LETH) South 21 21 678 69 135 204 24 - 56 43 1.3 38 8
23 S Lucadello (CUE) North 22 20 451 38 70 108 59 1 11 52 0.2 38 14
25 A Gibb (STMU) South 21 21 654 12 66 78 46 2 73 56 1.3 36 3
26 M Dool (CUE) North 24 - 421 20 65 85 29 - 37 48 0.8 35 1
27 A Bodie (OC) South 21 21 591 65 103 168 65 1 26 38 0.7 34 3
27 K Waring (NAIT) North 24 10 535 11 47 58 21 - 51 46 1.1 34 1
29 A Bridgeman (NAIT) North 24 8 405 28 45 73 21 - 34 43 0.8 33 0
30 J Andres (GPRC) North 24 13 558 26 63 89 44 1 36 93 0.4 32 1
30 S Walton (CUE) North 22 22 562 14 101 115 34 1 40 44 0.9 32 2
32 J Jones (OC) South 20 10 505 18 87 105 51 2 25 65 0.4 31 1
32 A Tan (SAIT) South 17 16 592 8 47 55 48 3 34 29 1.2 31 0
34 S Jose (UAA) North 23 19 546 7 51 58 35 - 32 39 0.8 30 0
34 K Mintz (RDC) South 18 13 370 24 52 76 63 5 23 80 0.3 30 8
34 M Petterson (NAIT) North 23 13 528 18 69 87 53 1 41 55 0.7 30 7
37 D McLellan (KC) North 24 11 555 47 79 126 77 4 13 65 0.2 29 19
37 M Woolley (SAIT) South 21 18 685 8 42 50 61 2 29 55 0.5 29 3
39 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 24 10 456 16 44 60 37 - 20 28 0.7 28 4
39 L Janzen (BC) South 20 20 701 24 89 113 41 - 47 75 0.6 28 2
39 S Strebel (LETH) South 21 1 327 29 42 71 32 - 46 26 1.8 28 7
42 M Getz (MHC) South 21 20 623 9 58 67 38 1 52 79 0.7 27 6
43 L Bailey (RDC) South 21 8 375 8 36 44 33 - 25 57 0.4 25 1
43 R Inocenico (LAKE) North 12 12 392 5 61 66 24 - 53 27 2.0 25 3
43 R James (TKU) North 24 10 512 40 54 94 55 2 35 60 0.6 25 0
43 T Paige (KC) North 24 13 617 6 49 55 42 1 17 60 0.3 25 0
47 E Bonde (RDC) South 21 20 575 32 83 115 50 1 60 56 1.1 24 0
47 L Chiwele (GPRC) North 24 8 522 27 70 97 45 - 12 80 0.2 24 5
47 C Dimonekene (AMB) South 21 16 510 45 81 126 35 - 19 49 0.4 24 1
47 K Nutini (AMB) South 21 21 586 23 64 87 41 - 14 53 0.3 24 1