played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 T Hill (NAIT) North 22 18 587 142 113 255 51 - 14 41 0.3 12 19
2 K Werre (MHC) South 21 21 675 83 160 243 28 - 29 58 0.5 10 2
3 E Lowry (LETH) South 21 21 678 69 135 204 24 - 56 43 1.3 38 8
4 M Ritchie (STMU) South 21 21 629 56 144 200 38 - 34 35 1.0 47 16
5 M Toure (KC) North 24 20 538 100 111 211 70 2 24 51 0.5 40 16
6 E White (RDC) South 20 18 523 54 120 174 54 3 55 61 0.9 53 34
7 A Bodie (OC) South 21 21 591 65 103 168 65 1 26 38 0.7 34 3
8 A Pitts (OC) South 21 19 638 45 104 149 39 1 55 87 0.6 44 8
9 S Magnusson (LAKE) North 24 17 649 49 118 167 49 1 13 39 0.3 13 24
10 P Goertzen (AMB) South 21 - 380 43 103 146 60 3 8 49 0.2 20 3
11 S Haynes (SAIT) South 18 14 519 60 61 121 44 1 18 44 0.4 39 1
12 A Arbon (LETH) South 21 20 569 52 88 140 47 - 96 45 2.1 47 4
13 E van Bruinessen (UAA) North 24 3 375 68 91 159 76 4 9 26 0.3 17 4
14 D Vukovic (MHC) South 21 16 563 59 76 135 25 2 33 40 0.8 20 13
15 A Stewart (CUE) North 24 24 593 63 90 153 42 1 23 66 0.3 17 22
16 A Klassen (BC) South 20 20 662 40 87 127 65 4 41 67 0.6 50 0
17 J Enns (NAIT) North 24 24 728 49 102 151 44 1 25 14 1.8 21 15
18 M Allen (SAIT) South 16 14 491 18 82 100 35 - 23 46 0.5 13 3
19 C Dimonekene (AMB) South 21 16 510 45 81 126 35 - 19 49 0.4 24 1
20 N Newman (CUE) North 24 24 669 32 107 139 36 1 52 51 1.0 41 8
21 L Moncks (LETH) South 21 21 605 68 53 121 42 - 25 17 1.5 52 13
22 A Tan (SAIT) South 19 19 744 14 95 109 25 - 64 28 2.3 62 0
23 L Janzen (BC) South 20 20 701 24 89 113 41 - 47 75 0.6 28 2
24 S Lee (LAKE) North 18 13 551 23 78 101 24 - 58 34 1.7 41 4
25 E Bonde (RDC) South 21 20 575 32 83 115 50 1 60 56 1.1 24 0
26 K Baptiste (STMU) South 21 21 486 35 77 112 55 - 24 23 1.0 14 18
27 J Jones (OC) South 20 10 505 18 87 105 51 2 25 65 0.4 31 1
27 D McLellan (KC) North 24 11 555 47 79 126 77 4 13 65 0.2 29 19
29 S Walton (CUE) North 22 22 562 14 101 115 34 1 40 44 0.9 32 2
30 M Burchett (TKU) North 24 24 734 25 100 125 41 - 48 43 1.1 50 1
31 H Lewis (SAIT) South 19 4 354 31 64 95 34 - 9 23 0.4 20 6
32 M Ferraz (LAKE) North 20 15 605 15 84 99 33 1 26 35 0.7 21 2
33 L VanderZwan (GPRC) North 17 17 552 20 64 84 37 1 33 49 0.7 17 10
34 S Lucadello (CUE) North 22 20 444 38 70 108 59 1 11 52 0.2 38 14
35 S Mayerle (BC) South 21 20 650 37 63 100 42 1 21 94 0.2 8 5
36 S Noyes (NAIT) North 23 22 572 30 79 109 51 - 36 51 0.7 57 6
37 J Ehman (BC) South 19 17 550 26 63 89 17 - 25 43 0.6 18 2
38 T Lauber (UAA) North 24 22 665 44 66 110 38 - 31 57 0.5 40 2
39 S Andres (GPRC) North 24 17 646 22 86 108 30 - 19 52 0.4 21 4
40 E Peters (BC) South 21 14 491 30 64 94 27 - 30 37 0.8 21 3
40 K Skjonsby (MHC) South 21 14 379 38 56 94 37 1 29 50 0.6 20 2
42 M Romeril (STMU) South 21 21 665 19 72 91 39 - 96 68 1.4 58 1
43 K Mintz (RDC) South 18 13 370 24 52 76 63 5 23 80 0.3 30 8
44 M Klootwyk (TKU) North 21 20 440 37 51 88 54 3 10 30 0.3 11 6
45 K Nutini (AMB) South 21 21 586 23 64 87 41 - 14 53 0.3 24 1
46 S Dargis (UAA) North 18 13 449 19 55 74 52 1 18 51 0.4 22 0
47 K Little (GPRC) North 24 5 513 28 70 98 22 - 20 33 0.6 14 8
48 L Chiwele (GPRC) North 24 8 522 27 70 97 45 - 12 80 0.2 24 5
49 H Story (UAA) North 24 22 664 26 70 96 76 4 33 62 0.5 56 1
50 R James (TKU) North 24 10 512 40 54 94 55 2 35 60 0.6 25 0