Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 B Scott (OC) South 17 17 34.8 10.0-22.2 45.1 3.6-9.6 37.2 3.5-4.6 74.7 27.1
2 D Janvier (RDC) South 21 15 25.0 4.7-11.7 40.2 2.5-6.9 36.6 1.9-2.5 75.5 13.9
3 L Belisle (STMU) South 20 20 25.5 3.5-9.1 38.5 2.5-6.6 37.9 0.7-1.0 70.0 10.2
4 M Getz (MHC) South 21 20 29.7 5.9-13.2 44.8 2.2-4.9 45.6 3.2-3.7 87.0 17.2
4 M Romeril (STMU) South 21 21 31.7 6.6-15.5 42.5 2.2-7.0 31.8 4.8-5.8 82.8 20.2
6 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 24 10 19.0 3.7-9.5 38.8 1.9-5.2 36.3 1.2-1.6 76.9 10.5
7 A Tan (SAIT) South 19 19 39.2 4.7-15.4 30.7 2.3-7.2 32.4 2.8-3.4 83.1 14.6
8 S West (LETH) South 21 21 31.7 7.0-16.0 43.9 2.0-6.2 33.1 1.4-1.9 72.5 17.5
9 T Paylor (LAKE) North 24 17 24.5 2.4-7.2 33.3 1.8-5.5 31.6 0.7-1.2 60.7 7.3
10 N Newman (CUE) North 24 24 27.9 5.7-12.9 44.2 1.7-3.9 43.6 1.8-2.1 82.4 14.9
11 S Jose (UAA) North 23 19 23.7 2.5-6.7 37.4 1.7-3.9 43.8 0.8-1.1 73.1 7.6
12 S Bomhof (TKU) North 24 10 18.3 2.2-7.4 29.4 1.6-5.1 31.1 0.4-0.6 64.3 6.3
12 A Tan (SAIT) South 17 16 34.8 3.8-12.5 30.5 2.2-7.3 30.6 2.2-3.1 73.1 12.1
14 M Woolley (SAIT) South 21 18 32.6 3.2-9.6 33.3 1.7-4.6 37.5 0.6-0.9 68.4 8.7
15 T Paige (KC) North 24 13 25.7 2.7-7.5 36.1 1.5-3.8 38.0 1.9-2.6 71.4 8.8
16 T Lauber (UAA) North 24 22 27.7 3.2-7.2 44.5 1.4-3.0 45.2 1.0-1.5 63.9 8.8
16 H Story (UAA) North 24 22 27.7 3.8-10.8 35.1 1.4-3.8 35.9 2.5-3.1 79.7 11.4
18 S MacDoanld (KC) North 15 14 36.4 3.1-9.7 31.5 2.0-7.0 28.6 0.6-0.7 90.0 8.7
19 K Mintz (RDC) South 18 13 20.6 3.3-10.6 31.1 1.6-5.4 28.9 1.8-2.7 65.3 9.9
20 M Ferraz (LAKE) North 20 15 30.3 3.2-8.5 38.2 1.4-4.2 32.1 0.6-0.7 84.6 8.4
21 A Bridgeman (NAIT) North 24 8 16.9 2.6-6.8 38.7 1.0-3.0 33.3 1.2-1.9 65.2 7.5
22 A Gibb (STMU) South 21 21 31.1 4.3-10.4 41.1 1.1-4.1 26.4 1.9-2.5 76.9 11.6
22 A Whitesell (TKU) North 22 22 28.8 3.0-9.2 32.5 1.0-3.6 29.1 1.1-1.5 78.1 8.2
24 K Waring (NAIT) North 24 10 22.3 1.7-7.1 24.1 0.9-4.3 21.2 0.7-0.8 80.0 5.0
25 M Dool (CUE) North 24 - 17.5 3.2-9.1 35.8 0.8-3.0 28.2 2.7-3.2 83.3 10.0
25 J Mireles (AMB) South 18 18 26.2 1.6-5.0 32.2 1.1-3.1 35.7 0.4-0.6 63.6 4.7
27 E Lowry (LETH) South 21 21 32.3 5.6-10.6 53.2 0.9-2.2 40.4 2.0-2.4 82.0 14.1
27 C Taal (NAIT) North 20 5 18.9 1.4-4.4 31.8 0.9-2.9 33.3 0.7-0.9 73.7 4.5
27 L Vandenboogaard (NAIT) North 17 8 16.5 1.8-3.8 46.9 1.1-2.4 46.3 0.5-0.6 72.7 5.1
30 E Bonde (RDC) South 21 20 27.4 1.9-5.4 34.5 0.9-3.0 28.1 0.4-0.7 53.3 5.0
30 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 24 11 20.4 1.2-4.5 26.6 0.8-2.9 26.1 0.4-0.5 69.2 3.5
30 K Sinnett (LAKE) North 21 20 27.6 1.9-6.0 31.0 0.9-2.9 30.0 1.0-1.5 68.8 5.6
33 K Larson (MHC) South 21 10 21.1 1.9-5.5 33.9 0.8-2.1 37.8 0.4-0.7 64.3 5.0
33 M Petterson (NAIT) North 23 13 23.0 3.0-8.0 38.0 0.7-2.4 30.9 1.7-2.0 87.0 8.6
33 L Weddle (CUE) North 24 4 16.8 1.8-5.9 31.2 0.7-2.4 29.3 2.1-2.9 73.9 6.5
36 J Cole (GPRC) North 21 18 23.3 1.4-5.0 27.4 0.8-2.9 26.7 0.5-0.8 68.8 4.0
36 S Harty (OC) South 20 20 28.8 3.5-9.4 36.7 0.8-2.9 27.6 1.9-2.6 75.0 9.7
36 R Inocenico (LAKE) North 12 12 32.7 5.5-13.0 42.3 1.3-4.1 32.7 3.7-4.5 81.5 16.0
36 K Nutini (AMB) South 21 21 27.9 2.8-8.1 34.1 0.8-3.1 24.6 1.0-1.8 57.9 7.3
36 S Strebel (LETH) South 21 1 15.6 2.2-5.6 39.8 0.8-2.4 32.0 1.1-1.4 82.8 6.4
41 J Grigor (AMB) South 21 3 14.8 1.3-5.1 26.2 0.7-2.8 25.9 0.5-0.9 61.1 3.9
41 M Parker (RDC) South 21 13 22.8 1.6-5.2 30.9 0.7-3.0 23.8 0.7-1.3 53.6 4.7
43 M Ritchie (STMU) South 21 21 30.0 4.6-9.7 47.3 0.6-2.6 24.1 1.2-1.9 65.0 11.0
44 A Baran (LAKE) North 24 9 18.7 1.5-5.0 30.8 0.5-1.7 29.3 1.0-1.5 67.6 4.6
44 L Chiwele (GPRC) North 24 8 21.8 1.3-5.6 23.0 0.5-2.0 25.5 1.2-2.5 49.2 4.3
44 L Janzen (BC) South 20 20 35.0 3.2-10.1 32.3 0.6-2.4 25.5 2.0-3.2 63.1 9.2
44 S Smith-Gatson (KC) North 12 12 30.0 4.5-11.2 40.3 1.0-2.3 42.9 3.7-4.6 80.0 13.7
48 S Dargis (UAA) North 18 13 24.9 2.8-8.7 32.1 0.6-2.9 21.2 1.1-1.8 57.6 7.2
48 J Leinweber (STMU) South 18 1 18.3 2.2-4.1 54.1 0.6-1.6 39.3 0.8-0.9 82.4 5.8
50 L Ekubazgi (LETH) South 21 6 23.0 2.6-6.4 40.3 0.5-1.8 26.3 1.2-1.8 67.6 6.8