Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L Moncks (LETH) South 21 21 605 199-361 55.1 2-6 33.3 74-81 91.4 474
2 B Scott (OC) South 17 17 591 170-377 45.1 61-164 37.2 59-79 74.7 460
3 M Romeril (STMU) South 21 21 665 138-325 42.5 47-148 31.8 101-122 82.8 424
4 S West (LETH) South 21 21 665 148-337 43.9 43-130 33.1 29-40 72.5 368
5 M Getz (MHC) South 21 20 623 124-277 44.8 47-103 45.6 67-77 87.0 362
6 N Newman (CUE) North 24 24 669 137-310 44.2 41-94 43.6 42-51 82.4 357
7 T Hill (NAIT) North 22 18 587 126-232 54.3 1-9 11.1 80-115 69.6 333
8 K Werre (MHC) South 21 21 675 130-263 49.4 5-11 45.5 60-79 75.9 325
9 D McLellan (KC) North 24 11 555 119-270 44.1 0-4 0.0 76-128 59.4 314
10 E White (RDC) South 20 18 523 110-160 68.8 2-8 25.0 78-120 65.0 300
11 M Burchett (TKU) North 24 24 734 128-313 40.9 4-35 11.4 39-50 78.0 299
12 E Lowry (LETH) South 21 21 678 118-222 53.2 19-47 40.4 41-50 82.0 296
13 D Janvier (RDC) South 21 15 524 99-246 40.2 53-145 36.6 40-53 75.5 291
14 C Montes (AMB) South 21 21 666 100-258 38.8 5-30 16.7 82-96 85.4 287
15 A Tan (SAIT) South 19 19 744 90-293 30.7 44-136 32.4 54-65 83.1 278
16 H Story (UAA) North 24 22 664 91-259 35.1 33-92 35.9 59-74 79.7 274
17 S Mayerle (BC) South 21 20 650 98-241 40.7 4-16 25.0 73-105 69.5 273
18 A Johnson (KC) North 22 22 741 96-221 43.4 8-17 47.1 58-91 63.7 258
19 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 24 10 456 88-227 38.8 45-124 36.3 30-39 76.9 251
20 S Noyes (NAIT) North 23 22 572 92-203 45.3 4-15 26.7 56-81 69.1 244
21 A Gibb (STMU) South 21 21 654 90-219 41.1 23-87 26.4 40-52 76.9 243
22 M Dool (CUE) North 24 - 421 78-218 35.8 20-71 28.2 65-78 83.3 241
23 A Stewart (CUE) North 24 24 593 98-228 43.0 0-3 0.0 44-62 71.0 240
23 M Toure (KC) North 24 20 538 91-172 52.9 2-2 100.0 56-86 65.1 240
25 S Haynes (SAIT) South 18 14 519 88-202 43.6 0-0 - 57-84 67.9 233
26 M Ritchie (STMU) South 21 21 629 96-203 47.3 13-54 24.1 26-40 65.0 231
27 S Lee (LAKE) North 18 13 551 86-199 43.2 1-13 7.7 49-71 69.0 222
28 A Pitts (OC) South 21 19 638 86-283 30.4 9-40 22.5 39-53 73.6 220
29 T Lauber (UAA) North 24 22 665 77-173 44.5 33-73 45.2 23-36 63.9 210
29 T Paige (KC) North 24 13 617 65-180 36.1 35-92 38.0 45-63 71.4 210
31 A Tan (SAIT) South 17 16 592 65-213 30.5 38-124 30.6 38-52 73.1 206
31 K Verduzco (GPRC) North 24 17 624 80-211 37.9 4-21 19.0 42-54 77.8 206
33 L Belisle (STMU) South 20 20 510 70-182 38.5 50-132 37.9 14-20 70.0 204
34 M Petterson (NAIT) North 23 13 528 70-184 38.0 17-55 30.9 40-46 87.0 197
35 S Magnusson (LAKE) North 24 17 649 71-177 40.1 3-12 25.0 51-70 72.9 196
36 S Harty (OC) South 20 20 575 69-188 36.7 16-58 27.6 39-52 75.0 193
37 J Andres (GPRC) North 24 13 558 67-167 40.1 4-23 17.4 54-74 73.0 192
37 R Inocenico (LAKE) North 12 12 392 66-156 42.3 16-49 32.7 44-54 81.5 192
39 M Allen (SAIT) South 16 14 491 64-193 33.2 2-19 10.5 56-96 58.3 186
40 L Janzen (BC) South 20 20 701 65-201 32.3 12-47 25.5 41-65 63.1 183
40 M Woolley (SAIT) South 21 18 685 67-201 33.3 36-96 37.5 13-19 68.4 183
42 D Vukovic (MHC) South 21 16 563 74-155 47.7 4-6 66.7 29-38 76.3 181
43 A Bridgeman (NAIT) North 24 8 405 63-163 38.7 24-72 33.3 30-46 65.2 180
43 A Whitesell (TKU) North 22 22 634 66-203 32.5 23-79 29.1 25-32 78.1 180
45 K Baptiste (STMU) South 21 21 486 76-149 51.0 5-15 33.3 21-43 48.8 178
45 K Mintz (RDC) South 18 13 370 59-190 31.1 28-97 28.9 32-49 65.3 178
47 P Goertzen (AMB) South 21 - 380 73-156 46.8 1-3 33.3 29-54 53.7 176
48 T Paylor (LAKE) North 24 17 588 58-174 33.3 42-133 31.6 17-28 60.7 175
49 S Jose (UAA) North 23 19 546 58-155 37.4 39-89 43.8 19-26 73.1 174
50 S Lucadello (CUE) North 22 20 444 57-143 39.9 10-35 28.6 49-72 68.1 173