Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
A Ademolu (RDC) South - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
J Allan (GPRC) North 22 - 5.5 0.1-0.6 21.4 0.0-0.0 - 0.2-0.4 50.0 0.5
M Allen (SAIT) South 16 14 30.7 4.0-12.1 33.2 0.1-1.2 10.5 3.5-6.0 58.3 11.6
J Andres (GPRC) North 24 13 23.3 2.8-7.0 40.1 0.2-1.0 17.4 2.2-3.1 73.0 8.0
S Andres (GPRC) North 24 17 26.9 2.3-7.8 30.1 0.4-2.2 17.0 0.4-0.5 81.8 5.4
A Arbon (LETH) South 21 20 27.1 1.6-4.8 32.7 0.4-1.2 32.0 0.5-0.7 66.7 4.0
K Armstrong (CUE) North 24 - 7.9 0.7-3.3 21.3 0.3-1.0 32.0 0.5-0.8 66.7 2.3
C Babe (BC) South 18 - 5.7 0.4-3.0 13.0 0.1-0.8 14.3 1.1-1.6 65.5 1.9
L Bailey (RDC) South 21 8 17.9 1.2-3.9 30.9 0.1-1.0 15.0 1.3-2.1 61.4 3.8
K Baptiste (STMU) South 21 21 23.1 3.6-7.1 51.0 0.2-0.7 33.3 1.0-2.0 48.8 8.5
S Baptiste (STMU) South 16 - 10.0 1.0-3.0 33.3 0.2-1.1 17.6 0.1-0.1 50.0 2.3
R Baquie (RDC) South 1 - .0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0
A Baran (LAKE) North 24 9 18.7 1.5-5.0 30.8 0.5-1.7 29.3 1.0-1.5 67.6 4.6
M Barkwell (CUE) North 24 9 14.1 1.0-3.2 29.5 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.9-1.2 72.4 2.8
M Belcourt (NAIT) North 24 2 11.2 1.0-3.3 31.3 0.2-0.9 22.7 0.3-0.5 58.3 2.6
L Belisle (STMU) South 20 20 25.5 3.5-9.1 38.5 2.5-6.6 37.9 0.7-1.0 70.0 10.2
B Bertoia (LAKE) North 12 6 14.6 2.0-5.8 34.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.3-3.5 66.7 6.3
S Biendarra (GPRC) North 1 - 11.0 0.0-3.0 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0
A Bodie (OC) South 21 21 28.1 1.6-4.2 38.2 0.0-0.2 20.0 1.5-2.6 59.3 4.8
S Bomhof (TKU) North 24 10 18.3 2.2-7.4 29.4 1.6-5.1 31.1 0.4-0.6 64.3 6.3
E Bonde (RDC) South 21 20 27.4 1.9-5.4 34.5 0.9-3.0 28.1 0.4-0.7 53.3 5.0
R Bootsma (TKU) North 17 3 13.2 1.2-3.4 34.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.2-0.7 33.3 2.6
K Bostock (SAIT) South 21 10 22.1 1.5-5.0 30.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.4-1.3 33.3 3.5
A Bridgeman (NAIT) North 24 8 16.9 2.6-6.8 38.7 1.0-3.0 33.3 1.2-1.9 65.2 7.5
M Brothers (AMB) South 19 - 10.5 1.4-3.9 34.7 0.0-0.5 0.0 1.0-1.6 63.3 3.7
J Brown (KC) North 14 - 4.1 0.2-1.1 20.0 0.1-0.4 16.7 0.1-0.2 33.3 0.6
K Bruised Head (STMU) South 21 - 7.3 1.2-1.8 65.8 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.3-0.3 85.7 2.7
S Bryant (KC) North 12 2 11.5 1.3-4.8 28.1 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.2-1.6 73.7 3.8
M Burchett (TKU) North 24 24 30.6 5.3-13.0 40.9 0.2-1.5 11.4 1.6-2.1 78.0 12.5
K Burns (OC) South 21 6 20.2 0.5-2.0 23.3 0.2-0.8 29.4 0.1-0.1 66.7 1.3
L Cameron (OC) South - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
J Cay (SAIT) South 15 2 12.3 0.1-1.2 11.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.1-0.1 50.0 0.3
C Chenard (NAIT) North 21 - 1.9 0.2-0.8 25.0 0.1-0.3 42.9 0.1-0.1 100.0 0.6
L Chiwele (GPRC) North 24 8 21.8 1.3-5.6 23.0 0.5-2.0 25.5 1.2-2.5 49.2 4.3
J Cole (GPRC) North 21 18 23.3 1.4-5.0 27.4 0.8-2.9 26.7 0.5-0.8 68.8 4.0
P Cooper (MHC) South 21 - 7.0 0.3-1.9 15.4 0.0-0.0 - 0.4-0.7 57.1 1.0
J Daqqa (LETH) South 12 - 1.9 0.1-0.2 33.3 0.1-0.2 33.3 0.1-0.2 33.3 0.3
S Dargis (UAA) North 18 13 24.9 2.8-8.7 32.1 0.6-2.9 21.2 1.1-1.8 57.6 7.2
K De Souza Martins (KC) North 16 10 10.9 0.2-2.3 8.1 0.0-0.0 - 0.6-1.3 47.6 1.0
H DeBruyn (TKU) North 24 12 20.8 1.8-6.7 26.3 0.3-2.2 15.1 0.7-1.1 63.0 4.5
K Deighton (SAIT) South 20 2 8.2 0.5-2.9 15.8 0.3-1.4 22.2 0.3-0.5 60.0 1.5
S Deighton (STMU) South 21 - 8.9 0.9-2.6 33.3 0.2-1.0 18.2 0.1-0.3 28.6 2.0
C Dimonekene (AMB) South 21 16 24.3 1.8-5.2 33.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.5-2.5 59.6 5.0
L Donaldson (OC) South 3 - 4.3 0.7-0.7 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.7-0.7 100.0 2.0
M Dool (CUE) North 24 - 17.5 3.2-9.1 35.8 0.8-3.0 28.2 2.7-3.2 83.3 10.0
J Ehman (BC) South 19 17 28.9 2.7-7.6 35.4 0.2-0.9 23.5 2.8-4.2 68.4 8.4
L Ekubazgi (LETH) South 21 6 23.0 2.6-6.4 40.3 0.5-1.8 26.3 1.2-1.8 67.6 6.8
J Enns (NAIT) North 24 24 30.3 2.9-7.1 41.2 0.0-0.5 9.1 1.1-1.6 69.2 7.0
K Fawcett (BC) South 20 1 8.6 1.1-3.2 32.3 0.0-0.0 - 0.5-0.9 55.6 2.6
M Ferraz (LAKE) North 20 15 30.3 3.2-8.5 38.2 1.4-4.2 32.1 0.6-0.7 84.6 8.4