Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 27.3 10.4-18.1 57.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 5.4-7.5 72.0 26.1
2 J Haenni (UAA) North 14 14 30.3 4.8-11.7 40.9 1.4-3.3 43.5 3.5-4.1 84.5 14.5
3 M Dool (CUE) North 13 10 27.3 2.9-10.1 29.0 1.1-4.6 23.3 3.5-4.2 83.6 10.5
4 L Vandenboogaard (NAIT) North 15 15 29.2 3.7-9.5 38.7 1.2-2.9 40.9 2.9-3.3 86.0 11.4
5 B Peters (GPRC) North 14 14 30.3 3.3-10.6 30.9 0.2-1.6 13.0 3.0-4.1 72.4 9.8
6 A Kievisaite (KC) North 12 11 31.6 5.8-15.6 36.9 0.6-1.3 43.8 3.4-5.0 68.3 15.5
7 C Hetrick (AMB) South 13 13 31.2 6.1-13.5 45.1 0.3-1.5 21.1 3.1-3.9 78.4 15.5
7 E Wagner (STMU) South 12 12 35.8 7.6-18.2 41.6 2.2-5.7 39.7 3.3-5.2 63.5 20.8
9 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 15 15 29.9 4.3-10.0 42.7 1.7-3.9 44.1 2.6-3.1 84.8 12.9
9 H Sidhu (RDC) South 12 11 28.8 3.9-10.9 35.9 0.8-3.3 25.0 3.2-4.7 69.6 11.9
9 H Somers (LAKE) North 15 10 20.1 1.9-4.9 37.8 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.6-3.7 69.6 6.3
12 T Lewis (BC) South 11 11 33.0 5.0-13.4 37.4 0.7-2.2 33.3 3.5-5.1 67.9 14.2
12 C Peterson (LETH) South 12 12 27.5 2.3-10.9 21.4 0.1-1.5 5.6 3.2-5.0 63.3 7.9
14 D MacLellan (CUE) North 15 13 22.4 5.3-12.3 43.2 0.0-0.0 - 2.4-3.3 72.0 13.1
14 K Tonita (LAKE) North 15 14 27.7 3.6-9.6 37.5 2.2-6.3 35.1 2.4-3.3 73.5 11.8
16 M Gladstone (LETH) South 12 12 29.3 3.1-9.0 34.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.9-4.0 72.9 9.1
17 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 12 12 34.1 2.8-8.8 32.4 0.7-1.8 38.1 2.8-5.4 52.3 9.2
17 R James (TKU) North 15 15 29.1 1.5-6.8 21.6 0.1-0.9 7.1 2.3-2.9 77.3 5.3
17 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 15 14 26.8 3.4-10.3 33.1 0.0-0.7 0.0 2.3-4.3 53.1 9.1
20 K Adams (OC) South 11 10 28.6 6.2-12.8 48.2 0.5-2.0 27.3 3.0-5.0 60.0 15.9
20 J Anderson (LETH) South 10 10 33.0 5.0-13.1 38.2 1.4-4.3 32.6 3.3-5.3 62.3 14.7
20 M Muir (MHC) South 13 13 26.8 2.7-7.3 36.8 0.9-2.2 42.9 2.5-3.5 71.7 8.8
20 A Ulmer (CUE) North 15 15 29.7 3.8-7.7 49.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.2-3.0 73.3 9.8
24 M Toure (KC) North 12 10 26.8 6.1-10.5 57.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.6-4.0 64.6 14.8
24 L Weddle (CUE) North 14 14 26.0 3.1-9.6 32.1 0.3-2.4 11.8 2.2-2.9 75.6 8.6
26 K Burgess (STMU) South 10 10 35.4 3.5-9.4 37.2 0.9-2.4 37.5 3.0-3.7 81.1 10.9
26 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 13 12 25.8 3.6-8.9 40.5 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.3-3.8 60.0 9.5
28 C Dimonekene (AMB) South 11 8 25.1 3.6-8.5 42.6 0.0-0.6 0.0 2.6-3.7 70.7 9.9
28 A Hunder (NAIT) North 15 14 25.0 3.4-8.1 41.8 0.8-2.1 38.7 1.9-2.5 76.3 9.5
28 H Watt (NAIT) North 15 15 28.5 3.4-9.8 34.7 0.7-2.2 30.3 1.9-2.5 76.3 9.4
31 T Okome (UAA) North 14 - 15.9 2.9-5.1 55.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.0-3.9 50.9 7.7
32 H Mitchell (UAA) North 14 14 22.0 3.4-7.5 45.7 0.7-2.4 30.3 1.9-3.1 61.4 9.5
32 A Wol (SAIT) South 12 9 20.5 4.0-10.8 37.2 0.2-0.2 66.7 2.2-3.2 69.2 10.4
34 S Dargis (UAA) North 14 14 29.6 3.9-9.4 42.0 1.9-4.3 45.0 1.9-2.5 74.3 11.6
34 P Goertzen (AMB) South 12 12 26.8 2.8-8.3 33.0 0.0-1.1 0.0 2.2-4.1 53.1 7.7
34 K Mintz (MHC) South 13 7 20.5 4.2-11.4 36.5 1.5-5.2 29.9 2.0-3.5 56.5 11.8
37 H Helton (STMU) South 12 12 33.6 5.0-15.3 32.6 2.2-8.2 27.3 2.1-3.8 55.6 14.3
37 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 31.0 3.8-9.8 38.6 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.8-5.0 55.6 10.3
37 M Woolley (SAIT) South 12 12 32.9 2.6-9.9 26.1 0.9-4.9 18.6 2.1-2.7 78.1 8.2
40 A Beck (BC) South 11 11 32.5 7.0-18.1 38.7 3.8-9.7 39.3 2.2-2.7 80.0 20.0
41 T Lauber (UAA) North 14 14 25.3 2.4-7.1 34.3 0.9-2.9 29.3 1.6-2.4 67.6 7.4
41 C McHarg (NAIT) North 15 2 20.1 2.5-7.3 33.6 0.5-2.4 19.4 1.5-1.8 85.2 6.9
41 S Melin (GPRC) North 14 14 35.6 4.5-14.9 30.1 1.6-6.6 25.0 1.6-2.1 76.7 12.3
44 K Bajovic (OC) South 11 8 25.1 4.5-10.4 43.9 0.9-4.1 22.2 2.0-3.1 64.7 12.0
45 M Allen (SAIT) South 12 8 27.8 2.1-8.7 24.0 0.2-0.3 75.0 1.8-3.4 51.2 6.2
45 S Deighton (STMU) South 12 12 37.4 3.2-8.7 36.5 1.5-5.0 30.0 1.8-2.7 65.6 9.6
47 A Banez (UAA) North 14 12 27.5 2.6-6.6 38.7 1.0-2.6 37.8 1.4-2.1 66.7 7.6
47 K Jacobson (TKU) North 15 5 18.7 1.5-6.0 25.6 0.5-2.1 21.9 1.3-1.8 74.1 4.9
49 K Ballhorn (RDC) South 12 12 24.7 2.5-6.7 37.5 0.5-2.2 23.1 1.5-2.5 60.0 7.0
49 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 11 11 34.4 3.3-11.5 28.6 1.3-7.4 17.3 1.6-2.3 72.0 9.5