Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 B Thibeaux (OC) South 8 7 27.0 11.0-19.9 55.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 6.1-8.4 73.1 28.1
2 J Haenni (UAA) North 10 10 30.7 4.3-10.8 39.8 1.3-2.9 44.8 3.8-4.6 82.6 13.7
2 L Vandenboogaard (NAIT) North 11 11 28.7 3.8-9.4 40.8 1.3-2.6 48.3 3.5-4.0 86.4 12.4
4 M Dool (CUE) North 9 6 27.7 2.8-10.0 27.8 1.2-4.3 28.2 4.1-4.9 84.1 10.9
5 A Kievisaite (KC) North 10 10 32.8 6.3-16.9 37.3 0.7-1.5 46.7 3.1-4.6 67.4 16.4
5 A Ulmer (CUE) North 11 11 31.0 3.5-7.6 45.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.8-3.9 72.1 9.7
7 R James (TKU) North 10 10 30.2 1.8-7.8 23.1 0.1-1.0 10.0 3.0-3.8 78.9 6.7
7 B Peters (GPRC) North 8 8 30.8 3.9-12.2 31.6 0.0-1.0 0.0 3.8-5.5 68.2 11.5
7 K Tonita (LAKE) North 10 10 30.2 3.7-9.4 39.4 2.5-6.3 39.7 3.0-3.6 83.3 12.9
10 M Toure (KC) North 10 8 24.9 6.0-10.0 60.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.9-4.4 65.9 14.9
11 D MacLellan (CUE) North 11 9 23.5 6.0-13.1 45.8 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-3.6 70.0 14.5
12 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 11 11 30.2 4.5-10.0 45.5 1.8-3.7 48.8 2.5-2.8 87.1 13.4
13 H Sidhu (RDC) South 7 7 31.4 4.3-11.7 36.6 1.1-3.9 29.6 3.7-5.4 68.4 13.4
13 E Wagner (STMU) South 7 7 34.9 7.3-18.1 40.2 2.0-5.3 37.8 3.7-6.3 59.1 20.3
15 H Somers (LAKE) North 10 6 21.1 2.1-5.2 40.4 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.5-3.6 69.4 6.7
16 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 7 7 33.6 2.9-10.3 27.8 0.3-1.6 18.2 3.4-6.4 53.3 9.4
16 H Watt (NAIT) North 11 11 29.1 3.7-9.6 38.7 0.8-2.5 33.3 2.2-2.7 80.0 10.5
16 L Weddle (CUE) North 10 10 28.4 3.5-10.9 32.1 0.4-2.8 14.3 2.4-3.4 70.6 9.8
19 K Burgess (STMU) South 7 7 35.9 3.3-9.9 33.3 0.6-2.0 28.6 3.3-4.3 76.7 10.4
19 C Peterson (LETH) South 7 7 25.6 2.1-11.7 18.3 0.0-1.3 0.0 3.3-5.4 60.5 7.6
19 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 8 8 24.5 4.4-9.9 44.3 0.0-0.4 0.0 2.9-4.6 62.2 11.6
22 K Adams (OC) South 8 7 28.0 6.2-13.8 45.5 0.8-2.5 30.0 2.8-4.8 57.9 16.0
22 T Lewis (BC) South 6 6 33.2 4.5-12.3 36.5 0.0-1.0 0.0 3.7-5.2 71.0 12.7
24 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 10 9 27.3 3.9-9.6 40.6 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.1-4.0 52.5 9.9
25 M Gladstone (LETH) South 7 7 28.9 3.0-8.6 35.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.9-3.7 76.9 8.9
26 S Dargis (UAA) North 10 10 30.8 3.7-9.4 39.4 2.1-4.8 43.8 1.9-2.8 67.9 11.4
27 K Bajovic (OC) South 8 7 24.0 4.6-11.1 41.6 0.8-3.9 19.4 2.2-3.1 72.0 12.3
27 A Banez (UAA) North 10 8 28.1 2.5-6.8 36.8 1.0-2.7 37.0 1.8-2.2 81.8 7.8
27 C Dimonekene (AMB) South 7 6 21.9 3.9-8.9 43.5 0.0-0.7 0.0 2.6-3.9 66.7 10.3
27 P Goertzen (AMB) South 8 8 25.9 3.2-9.5 34.2 0.0-1.4 0.0 2.2-4.4 51.4 8.8
27 A Hunder (NAIT) North 11 10 25.7 3.1-8.3 37.4 0.8-2.4 34.6 1.6-2.5 66.7 8.6
27 C McHarg (NAIT) North 11 1 19.5 2.2-7.0 31.2 0.5-2.4 19.2 1.6-1.9 85.7 6.5
27 A Tilcox (BC) South 6 6 29.3 3.5-9.3 37.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 3.0-5.2 58.1 10.0
34 C Hetrick (AMB) South 8 8 30.6 5.2-11.5 45.7 0.4-1.2 30.0 2.1-2.4 89.5 13.0
35 J Anderson (LETH) South 5 5 33.2 4.8-13.6 35.3 0.8-4.2 19.0 3.2-5.6 57.1 13.6
35 T Okome (UAA) North 10 - 15.3 2.6-5.0 52.0 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.6-3.0 53.3 6.8
37 T Lauber (UAA) North 10 10 27.3 2.6-7.5 34.7 0.9-3.3 27.3 1.5-2.5 60.0 7.6
37 H Mitchell (UAA) North 10 10 22.2 3.7-7.8 47.4 1.0-2.8 35.7 1.5-2.8 53.6 9.9
37 M Muir (MHC) South 8 8 25.8 2.6-6.6 39.6 0.9-1.8 50.0 1.9-3.0 62.5 8.0
40 H Derksen (GPRC) North 8 8 25.0 1.8-5.6 31.1 0.1-0.1 100.0 1.8-3.6 48.3 5.4
40 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 6 6 34.2 3.7-11.7 31.4 1.7-7.7 21.7 2.3-2.7 87.5 11.3
40 S Melin (GPRC) North 8 8 35.9 4.9-14.0 34.8 2.1-6.0 35.4 1.8-2.2 77.8 13.6
43 A Beck (BC) South 6 6 32.2 7.0-18.3 38.2 4.3-11.0 39.4 2.2-3.2 68.4 20.5
43 H Helton (STMU) South 7 7 31.1 5.0-14.7 34.0 2.3-8.1 28.1 1.9-4.1 44.8 14.1
43 M McMurray (LETH) South 7 3 22.0 1.6-5.9 26.8 1.1-2.9 40.0 1.9-2.0 92.9 6.1
43 K Mintz (MHC) South 8 5 19.1 3.9-10.8 36.0 1.4-5.0 27.5 1.6-3.0 54.2 10.8
43 M Woolley (SAIT) South 7 7 32.4 1.9-9.0 20.6 0.9-4.1 20.7 1.9-2.3 81.3 6.4
48 M Brothers (AMB) South 8 - 14.8 1.2-5.5 22.7 0.4-2.1 17.6 1.5-2.0 75.0 4.4
48 S Lucadello (CUE) North 9 6 27.8 3.6-7.8 45.7 1.2-4.1 29.7 1.3-1.8 75.0 9.7
48 T Page (KC) North 10 10 33.6 2.4-7.8 30.8 1.3-3.4 38.2 1.2-1.8 66.7 7.3