Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 B Thibeaux (OC) South 21 20 637 220-405 54.3 2-5 40.0 129-175 73.7 571
2 E Wagner (STMU) South 21 21 753 164-399 41.1 60-145 41.4 79-113 69.9 467
3 A Beck (BC) South 21 21 695 148-369 40.1 83-199 41.7 52-61 85.2 431
4 M Toure (KC) North 24 22 642 142-244 58.2 0-1 0.0 71-109 65.1 355
5 J Haenni (UAA) North 24 24 746 118-300 39.3 30-87 34.5 87-104 83.7 353
6 K Kuntz (MHC) South 21 21 621 124-332 37.3 60-173 34.7 28-40 70.0 336
7 A Kievisaite (KC) North 24 23 748 125-347 36.0 8-23 34.8 76-109 69.7 334
8 K Adams (OC) South 19 18 577 113-241 46.9 17-48 35.4 68-106 64.2 311
9 T Lewis (BC) South 21 21 710 109-285 38.2 11-39 28.2 79-121 65.3 308
10 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 24 24 708 98-237 41.4 43-99 43.4 65-84 77.4 304
11 H Helton (STMU) South 21 21 690 104-322 32.3 46-172 26.7 49-78 62.8 303
12 D MacLellan (CUE) North 24 17 493 119-266 44.7 0-1 0.0 59-86 68.6 297
13 C Hetrick (AMB) South 21 21 688 116-264 43.9 7-30 23.3 57-77 74.0 296
14 M Dool (CUE) North 22 18 614 86-253 34.0 33-120 27.5 84-102 82.4 289
15 J Anderson (LETH) South 19 19 605 94-250 37.6 29-85 34.1 64-93 68.8 281
16 S Melin (GPRC) North 24 24 863 96-341 28.2 37-154 24.0 49-70 70.0 278
17 K Mintz (MHC) South 21 7 445 93-249 37.3 39-124 31.5 47-87 54.0 272
18 A Ulmer (CUE) North 24 21 713 106-211 50.2 0-6 0.0 54-71 76.1 266
19 L Vandenboogaard (NAIT) North 24 24 689 87-216 40.3 24-59 40.7 62-87 71.3 260
20 H Sidhu (RDC) South 21 19 619 86-235 36.6 26-88 29.5 55-80 68.8 253
21 M Burchett (TKU) North 23 15 632 96-279 34.4 21-103 20.4 24-35 68.6 237
21 L Burke-Stasiuk (GPRC) North 24 22 739 85-268 31.7 42-132 31.8 25-36 69.4 237
23 S MacDonald (KC) North 24 24 802 80-229 34.9 43-126 34.1 33-41 80.5 236
23 K Tonita (LAKE) North 24 21 629 70-213 32.9 45-138 32.6 51-66 77.3 236
25 B Peters (GPRC) North 24 24 739 77-257 30.0 9-50 18.0 68-98 69.4 231
26 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 19 18 582 81-254 31.9 24-111 21.6 33-43 76.7 219
27 H Mitchell (UAA) North 24 24 563 84-189 44.4 18-56 32.1 30-51 58.8 216
28 S Deighton (STMU) South 21 21 795 69-206 33.5 35-112 31.3 38-64 59.4 211
28 A Tilcox (BC) South 19 18 573 74-187 39.6 0-4 0.0 63-104 60.6 211
30 S Dargis (UAA) North 23 21 631 70-197 35.5 34-96 35.4 33-45 73.3 207
31 S Lucadello (CUE) North 21 19 609 72-182 39.6 27-90 30.0 32-47 68.1 203
32 K Bajovic (OC) South 19 12 496 75-186 40.3 13-64 20.3 37-58 63.8 200
32 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 21 20 545 77-205 37.6 0-5 0.0 46-74 62.2 200
34 L Cardinal (RDC) South 20 19 543 76-173 43.9 4-20 20.0 37-51 72.5 193
34 C McHarg (NAIT) North 24 6 521 66-219 30.1 18-85 21.2 43-66 65.2 193
36 J Neilson (LETH) South 18 - 317 79-146 54.1 1-2 50.0 33-51 64.7 192
37 A Banez (UAA) North 24 22 694 64-171 37.4 22-68 32.4 40-55 72.7 190
37 A Hunder (NAIT) North 22 17 528 70-168 41.7 16-44 36.4 34-51 66.7 190
39 V Voth (BC) South 21 21 617 71-239 29.7 13-58 22.4 34-48 70.8 189
40 M Muir (MHC) South 21 21 546 56-157 35.7 17-45 37.8 59-80 73.8 188
40 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 24 4 439 80-193 41.5 8-33 24.2 20-44 45.5 188
40 H Watt (NAIT) North 24 24 665 73-206 35.4 15-48 31.3 27-50 54.0 188
40 A Wol (SAIT) South 21 15 441 74-205 36.1 2-4 50.0 38-67 56.7 188
44 K Jacobson (TKU) North 24 15 580 66-189 34.9 22-77 28.6 33-47 70.2 187
45 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 24 20 615 67-218 30.7 0-12 0.0 52-104 50.0 186
46 P Goertzen (AMB) South 20 20 611 67-185 36.2 1-18 5.6 50-82 61.0 185
47 T Okome (UAA) North 24 - 400 73-127 57.5 0-4 0.0 38-72 52.8 184
48 B Hergott (LAKE) North 22 20 468 68-133 51.1 3-8 37.5 38-61 62.3 177
49 K Burgess (STMU) South 18 17 618 59-154 38.3 15-34 44.1 43-61 70.5 176
49 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 21 20 690 57-163 35.0 13-33 39.4 49-93 52.7 176