played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 H Watt (NAIT) North 20 12 22.9 0.5 4.5 5.0 1.9 0.1 1.6 1.6 1.0 0.8 2.3
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 18 17 34.1 2.9 6.7 9.7 3.5 0.3 1.9 3.1 0.6 2.8 2.2
3 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 20 13 20.9 1.8 5.6 7.4 2.4 - 2.0 2.3 0.9 0.6 1.1
4 A Taylor (OC) South 15 15 23.2 3.1 4.2 7.3 2.8 0.1 1.6 1.3 1.3 2.8 0.9
5 H Mitchell (UAA) North 20 18 25.1 1.9 5.5 7.4 2.4 - 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.8 0.8
6 N Gach (AMB) South 13 11 23.8 1.5 4.2 5.7 1.9 - 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.8 0.8
7 T Okome (UAA) North 18 17 24.8 2.7 4.6 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.0 0.7
8 E Wagner (STMU) South 18 18 31.6 1.1 4.2 5.2 3.9 0.3 4.6 4.3 1.1 3.1 0.6
9 B Martens (BC) South 17 5 23.8 1.6 4.4 6.0 2.6 0.1 1.9 3.4 0.6 0.7 0.6
10 E Lieffers (LAKE) North 14 - 15.9 2.5 2.8 5.3 2.9 0.1 0.6 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.6
10 A Tilcox (BC) South 14 13 25.4 5.8 4.9 10.7 3.6 0.2 0.8 3.2 0.2 1.7 0.6
12 M Toure (KC) North 22 22 28.5 4.5 8.8 13.3 3.0 0.1 2.7 3.6 0.7 2.9 0.5
13 M Besic (KC) North 18 3 17.7 1.2 2.9 4.1 1.4 - 1.1 1.3 0.8 0.6 0.5
13 A Szymanek (RDC) South 16 10 25.3 1.6 4.8 6.4 1.9 0.1 2.4 3.0 0.8 1.3 0.5
15 K Bajovic (AMB) South 17 14 28.2 0.5 3.4 3.8 1.9 - 2.8 2.7 1.0 1.0 0.5
15 S Burnell (AMB) South 17 12 26.7 2.5 3.9 6.4 3.2 0.1 0.5 1.4 0.4 1.5 0.5
15 P Cooper (MHC) South 17 17 26.5 2.3 2.1 4.4 2.6 0.2 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.4 0.5
15 S Melin (RDC) South 17 17 27.5 1.8 3.6 5.4 2.5 - 2.0 4.1 0.5 1.0 0.5
19 M Morning Bull (OC) South 15 3 24.2 2.7 4.5 7.2 2.1 - 1.7 1.3 1.4 1.6 0.5
19 M Muir (MHC) South 15 15 35.1 1.2 4.1 5.3 1.9 0.1 4.3 2.9 1.5 4.1 0.5
21 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 13 8 27.9 4.5 6.4 10.9 2.7 0.2 0.9 2.4 0.4 1.1 0.5
22 J Victor (KC) North 22 18 21.1 2.7 3.0 5.7 2.6 0.1 1.3 3.1 0.4 1.6 0.5
23 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 18 11 21.9 0.5 2.6 3.1 1.9 0.1 1.2 1.2 1.0 0.9 0.4
24 L Cardinal (RDC) South 17 14 26.9 2.3 2.8 5.1 1.8 0.1 1.3 1.8 0.7 0.9 0.4
24 A Pitts (OC) South 17 16 24.7 1.7 2.5 4.2 1.6 - 4.2 1.6 2.6 1.8 0.4
26 M Murdoch (CUE) North 22 12 21.5 1.0 1.4 2.5 0.7 - 0.6 0.9 0.7 0.7 0.4
26 L Piekema (CUE) North 22 16 25.6 1.0 2.8 3.8 2.1 0.0 0.7 2.0 0.4 0.8 0.4
28 B Veldman (TKU) North 20 20 30.6 2.6 4.7 7.3 3.2 0.3 1.1 0.9 1.2 1.0 0.4
29 S Popenia (UAA) North 14 10 25.1 1.5 3.7 5.2 1.8 - 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.3 0.4
30 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 17 16 33.1 0.6 3.4 3.9 1.7 - 4.5 2.2 2.0 2.2 0.4
30 H Jordens (BC) South 17 17 29.2 3.3 6.4 9.6 1.6 0.1 1.5 2.1 0.7 1.1 0.4
32 J Borger (GPRC) North 20 16 19.1 1.0 3.1 4.1 3.4 0.1 0.6 2.5 0.2 0.8 0.3
33 J Anderson (STMU) South 18 18 30.4 1.5 3.3 4.8 3.6 0.3 3.7 3.2 1.2 2.0 0.3
34 T Fiveland (UAA) North 20 3 18.4 1.6 2.6 4.3 1.8 - 1.2 1.4 0.8 0.8 0.3
34 K Jacobson (TKU) North 20 20 34.6 0.8 2.9 3.7 1.7 - 2.3 1.4 1.6 1.8 0.3
34 A Ulmer (CUE) North 20 20 32.5 2.6 5.5 8.1 2.9 0.1 2.4 3.3 0.7 2.2 0.3
37 B Peters (RDC) South 17 9 20.4 1.9 3.6 5.5 1.4 - 1.5 2.3 0.6 0.6 0.3
37 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 17 17 31.7 4.8 6.9 11.7 2.8 0.1 0.8 2.6 0.3 1.2 0.3
39 K Barwegen (LETH) South 19 19 23.8 3.4 5.7 9.1 3.5 0.3 2.2 2.7 0.8 1.5 0.3
40 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 20 18 22.4 1.4 3.5 5.0 1.6 - 1.5 2.0 0.8 0.7 0.3
41 M Ellis (BC) South 17 - 5.4 0.5 0.9 1.4 0.6 - 0.2 0.9 0.3 0.5 0.2
42 G Everett (KC) North 14 8 20.2 0.9 1.6 2.5 1.9 0.1 1.6 1.6 1.0 1.4 0.2
42 K Strange (UAA) North 14 - 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.1 - 0.1 0.2 0.7 0.1 0.2
44 M Schultz (NAIT) North 19 1 10.0 0.7 0.7 1.4 0.6 - 0.7 0.6 1.3 0.1 0.2
45 A Banez (UAA) North 20 11 25.2 0.3 2.2 2.5 1.3 - 3.4 2.9 1.2 0.7 0.2
46 J Jones (CUE) North 21 9 22.7 0.9 4.6 5.4 2.5 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.9 2.0 0.2
47 A Karamanos (MHC) South 16 10 21.3 0.9 2.1 3.1 2.5 0.1 0.9 2.5 0.3 0.8 0.2
48 L Bailey (SAIT) South 17 17 32.6 1.5 4.1 5.6 3.1 0.1 2.8 3.7 0.8 2.5 0.2
49 J Taylor (LETH) South 19 2 11.6 0.9 1.6 2.6 0.9 - 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.3 0.2
50 M Hebert (UAA) North 20 5 21.1 1.4 2.5 3.8 1.7 - 1.6 1.8 0.9 1.7 0.1