played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 A Tilcox (BC) South 14 13 25.4 5.8 4.9 10.7 3.6 0.2 0.8 3.2 0.2 1.7 0.6
2 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 17 17 31.7 4.8 6.9 11.7 2.8 0.1 0.8 2.6 0.3 1.2 0.3
3 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 13 8 27.9 4.5 6.4 10.9 2.7 0.2 0.9 2.4 0.4 1.1 0.5
4 M Toure (KC) North 22 22 28.5 4.5 8.8 13.3 3.0 0.1 2.7 3.6 0.7 2.9 0.5
5 C Clark (STMU) South 18 18 33.9 4.1 5.1 9.2 2.6 0.1 1.1 1.7 0.7 2.6 0.1
6 R Foggo (SAIT) South 17 15 30.3 4.1 5.1 9.1 1.6 - 1.5 2.4 0.7 1.5 0.1
7 T Dutka (MHC) South 19 19 33.8 3.6 4.4 8.0 1.2 0.1 2.8 2.9 0.9 1.3 0.0
8 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 16 16 37.5 3.4 6.0 9.4 2.3 - 3.8 3.9 1.0 3.3 0.0
9 K Barwegen (LETH) South 19 19 23.8 3.4 5.7 9.1 3.5 0.3 2.2 2.7 0.8 1.5 0.3
10 B Hergott (LAKE) North 20 18 22.9 3.4 4.8 8.2 1.9 - 0.6 1.8 0.3 0.1 0.1
11 H Jordens (BC) South 17 17 29.2 3.3 6.4 9.6 1.6 0.1 1.5 2.1 0.7 1.1 0.4
12 A Taylor (OC) South 15 15 23.2 3.1 4.2 7.3 2.8 0.1 1.6 1.3 1.3 2.8 0.9
13 A Williams (BC) South 16 16 34.4 3.1 4.1 7.1 2.1 - 3.7 3.9 1.0 2.9 0.1
14 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 20 20 31.8 3.0 4.8 7.9 2.8 0.1 1.3 3.4 0.4 1.3 0.1
15 B Thibeaux (OC) South 18 17 34.1 2.9 6.7 9.7 3.5 0.3 1.9 3.1 0.6 2.8 2.2
16 M Morning Bull (OC) South 15 3 24.2 2.7 4.5 7.2 2.1 - 1.7 1.3 1.4 1.6 0.5
17 J Victor (KC) North 22 18 21.1 2.7 3.0 5.7 2.6 0.1 1.3 3.1 0.4 1.6 0.5
18 T Okome (UAA) North 18 17 24.8 2.7 4.6 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.0 0.7
19 A Ulmer (CUE) North 20 20 32.5 2.6 5.5 8.1 2.9 0.1 2.4 3.3 0.7 2.2 0.3
19 B Veldman (TKU) North 20 20 30.6 2.6 4.7 7.3 3.2 0.3 1.1 0.9 1.2 1.0 0.4
21 S Burnell (AMB) South 17 12 26.7 2.5 3.9 6.4 3.2 0.1 0.5 1.4 0.4 1.5 0.5
22 E Lieffers (LAKE) North 14 - 15.9 2.5 2.8 5.3 2.9 0.1 0.6 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.6
23 L Cardinal (RDC) South 17 14 26.9 2.3 2.8 5.1 1.8 0.1 1.3 1.8 0.7 0.9 0.4
23 P Cooper (MHC) South 17 17 26.5 2.3 2.1 4.4 2.6 0.2 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.4 0.5
25 H Helton (STMU) South 18 18 35.2 2.1 3.7 5.8 2.6 0.1 1.9 3.4 0.6 2.8 0.1
26 B Peters (RDC) South 17 9 20.4 1.9 3.6 5.5 1.4 - 1.5 2.3 0.6 0.6 0.3
27 A Van Brabant (CUE) North 22 22 25.6 1.9 3.1 5.0 3.1 0.2 1.3 2.0 0.6 0.7 0.1
28 R Ware (MHC) South 16 12 29.4 1.9 3.4 5.3 2.3 - 1.9 3.0 0.6 1.5 0.1
29 H Mitchell (UAA) North 20 18 25.1 1.9 5.5 7.4 2.4 - 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.8 0.8
30 K Reid (GPRC) North 18 16 26.4 1.8 4.2 6.1 1.7 - 0.8 3.7 0.2 0.8 0.0
31 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 20 13 20.9 1.8 5.6 7.4 2.4 - 2.0 2.3 0.9 0.6 1.1
32 S Melin (RDC) South 17 17 27.5 1.8 3.6 5.4 2.5 - 2.0 4.1 0.5 1.0 0.5
33 A Pitts (OC) South 17 16 24.7 1.7 2.5 4.2 1.6 - 4.2 1.6 2.6 1.8 0.4
34 M Swartz (OC) South 18 4 15.3 1.7 2.0 3.7 1.3 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.1
35 C McHarg (NAIT) North 20 10 22.0 1.6 3.0 4.6 2.4 - 1.1 1.4 0.9 1.8 0.1
36 B Martens (BC) South 17 5 23.8 1.6 4.4 6.0 2.6 0.1 1.9 3.4 0.6 0.7 0.6
37 B Baker (LETH) South 18 6 19.8 1.6 3.6 5.2 2.1 - 1.3 1.7 0.7 0.9 0.0
38 T Fiveland (UAA) North 20 3 18.4 1.6 2.6 4.3 1.8 - 1.2 1.4 0.8 0.8 0.3
39 A Szymanek (RDC) South 16 10 25.3 1.6 4.8 6.4 1.9 0.1 2.4 3.0 0.8 1.3 0.5
40 K McDougall (NAIT) North 20 20 28.1 1.6 2.3 3.9 1.1 - 3.3 2.0 1.6 1.5 0.0
41 L Bailey (SAIT) South 17 17 32.6 1.5 4.1 5.6 3.1 0.1 2.8 3.7 0.8 2.5 0.2
42 J Anderson (STMU) South 18 18 30.4 1.5 3.3 4.8 3.6 0.3 3.7 3.2 1.2 2.0 0.3
42 S Popenia (UAA) North 14 10 25.1 1.5 3.7 5.2 1.8 - 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.3 0.4
44 V Rincon (RDC) South 17 2 20.6 1.5 2.5 4.0 2.8 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.8 0.6 0.1
45 N Gach (AMB) South 13 11 23.8 1.5 4.2 5.7 1.9 - 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.8 0.8
46 J Demchuk (GPRC) North 18 6 26.1 1.4 3.4 4.9 2.2 - 1.2 2.5 0.5 0.9 0.1
47 B Kaczynski (MHC) South 17 2 17.1 1.4 0.6 2.1 1.0 - 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.3 0.1
47 H Sidhu (RDC) South 17 17 36.5 1.4 2.2 3.6 1.6 - 4.2 4.8 0.9 1.5 0.1
49 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 20 18 22.4 1.4 3.5 5.0 1.6 - 1.5 2.0 0.8 0.7 0.3
50 L Challis (GPRC) North 20 20 26.6 1.4 3.9 5.2 2.3 - 1.4 2.8 0.5 0.3 0.1