played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 M Gingell (KC) North 19 - 34 4 5 9 5 - 3 1 3.0 0 0
1 B Heggie (OC) South 14 - 15 0 0 0 2 - 3 1 3.0 0 0
3 A Pitts (OC) South 17 16 420 29 42 71 27 - 72 28 2.6 31 7
4 T Dugan (LAKE) North 19 10 470 6 44 50 30 - 85 34 2.5 34 0
5 B Thibeaux (OC) South 18 17 661 22 90 112 45 1 126 57 2.2 64 0
6 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 17 16 563 10 57 67 29 - 76 38 2.0 38 6
6 K Marin (STMU) South 12 - 39 3 6 9 5 - 2 1 2.0 2 0
8 H Somers (LAKE) North 20 20 461 26 39 65 49 2 35 21 1.7 19 0
9 K Jacobson (TKU) North 20 20 693 17 57 74 34 - 46 28 1.6 35 6
10 K McDougall (NAIT) North 20 20 563 31 46 77 22 - 65 41 1.6 30 0
11 M Berezay (LETH) South 17 2 148 2 28 30 16 - 11 7 1.6 2 2
12 J Doctor (UAA) North 19 - 79 2 7 9 2 - 3 2 1.5 6 0
12 D Earl (OC) South 18 2 239 0 10 10 13 - 21 14 1.5 6 0
12 A Vera Ponte (STMU) South 16 - 102 12 19 31 16 - 3 2 1.5 5 1
15 M Muir (MHC) South 15 15 527 18 62 80 28 1 65 44 1.5 62 7
16 D Osterling (STMU) South 18 2 390 22 35 57 38 1 36 26 1.4 20 1
17 K Ballhorn (UAA) North 20 7 345 22 79 101 48 2 29 21 1.4 9 2
18 M Morning Bull (OC) South 15 3 363 41 67 108 32 - 26 19 1.4 24 7
19 K Deighton (AMB) South 17 - 179 2 9 11 25 - 20 15 1.3 11 1
20 D Tasovic (AMB) South 17 9 454 9 43 52 41 1 77 60 1.3 31 0
21 M Schultz (NAIT) North 19 1 190 13 14 27 12 - 14 11 1.3 2 4
22 A Taylor (OC) South 15 15 348 47 63 110 42 1 24 19 1.3 42 13
23 S Coleman (NAIT) North 16 - 203 12 22 34 6 - 15 12 1.3 14 0
24 B Veldman (TKU) North 20 20 613 53 93 146 64 5 21 18 1.2 20 8
25 J Anderson (STMU) South 18 18 547 27 59 86 65 5 66 57 1.2 36 6
26 A Banez (UAA) North 20 11 504 5 44 49 25 - 67 58 1.2 13 4
27 J Cook (LAKE) North 20 18 492 5 60 65 39 - 44 39 1.1 18 2
28 A Baran (LAKE) North 20 10 504 15 53 68 27 - 44 40 1.1 17 0
28 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 20 20 549 12 59 71 33 1 33 30 1.1 38 1
30 N Hoyt (LETH) South 19 10 454 14 41 55 22 - 49 45 1.1 14 0
31 K de Sousa Martins (KC) North 16 6 191 20 34 54 31 - 14 13 1.1 6 0
32 M Gladstone (STMU) South 18 16 548 14 44 58 34 1 63 59 1.1 19 1
33 E Wagner (STMU) South 18 18 568 19 75 94 70 6 82 77 1.1 56 11
34 G Everett (KC) North 14 8 283 12 23 35 27 1 23 22 1.0 19 3
35 M McMurray (LETH) South 19 19 514 21 82 103 34 - 57 55 1.0 25 2
36 K Bajovic (AMB) South 17 14 480 8 57 65 32 - 47 46 1.0 17 8
37 S Ubaldo (SAIT) South 17 11 499 13 20 33 35 - 58 57 1.0 28 0
38 J Berger (TKU) North 18 1 112 4 6 10 11 - 5 5 1.0 1 1
38 E Greeno (LETH) South 19 19 535 23 36 59 35 1 53 53 1.0 28 2
38 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 18 11 395 9 46 55 35 1 22 22 1.0 16 8
38 T Spencer (TKU) North 16 - 58 1 2 3 4 - 3 3 1.0 1 0
38 M Swartz (OC) South 18 4 276 30 36 66 23 - 18 18 1.0 13 2
43 S Segroves (BC) South 11 11 286 12 25 37 30 1 50 51 1.0 44 0
44 H Watt (NAIT) North 20 12 458 10 90 100 37 1 32 33 1.0 15 46
45 C Gorieu (KC) North 22 8 574 15 42 57 24 - 24 25 1.0 15 3
46 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 16 16 600 55 96 151 36 - 60 63 1.0 52 0
47 A Williams (BC) South 16 16 550 49 65 114 33 - 59 62 1.0 46 1
48 T Dutka (MHC) South 19 19 643 68 84 152 23 1 53 56 0.9 24 0
49 M Idi (NAIT) North 19 6 231 19 24 43 28 - 15 16 0.9 23 1
50 M Uskiw (RDC) South 13 - 152 12 18 30 15 1 11 12 0.9 4 0