played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 C Clark (STMU) South 18 18 33.9 3.5-6.6 53.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.9-1.9 45.7 7.9
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 18 17 34.1 10.0-19.6 51.1 0.8-2.1 36.8 4.0-5.7 70.6 24.8
3 A Tilcox (BC) South 14 13 25.4 5.4-10.6 51.0 0.0-0.0 - 3.4-5.9 56.6 14.2
4 M Morning Bull (OC) South 15 3 24.2 5.3-10.3 51.0 0.2-0.8 25.0 1.1-1.9 60.7 11.9
5 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 21 14 21.1 5.0-9.9 50.5 0.1-0.4 37.5 1.4-2.0 69.8 11.6
6 E Wagner (STMU) South 18 18 31.6 8.2-16.4 50.2 1.4-3.8 36.2 3.7-5.8 62.9 21.5
7 L Cardinal (RDC) South 17 14 26.9 3.6-7.3 49.2 0.4-1.4 29.2 1.6-2.5 64.3 9.2
8 A Taylor (OC) South 15 15 23.2 3.7-7.5 48.7 0.0-0.0 - 0.6-1.8 33.3 7.9
9 S Burnell (AMB) South 17 12 26.7 3.1-6.4 48.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.2 56.8 7.4
10 M Besic (KC) North 18 3 17.7 3.1-6.4 47.4 0.0-0.2 0.0 0.4-0.9 50.0 6.6
11 M Toure (KC) North 22 22 28.5 5.2-11.0 47.3 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.8-4.9 57.9 13.3
12 B Hergott (LAKE) North 21 19 23.2 3.7-7.9 47.0 0.0-0.1 50.0 2.2-3.3 65.7 9.7
13 B Thibeaux (OC) South 18 17 36.7 6.7-14.4 46.5 1.5-4.7 32.1 1.8-2.7 67.3 16.8
14 J Victor (KC) North 22 18 21.1 3.9-8.5 45.7 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.7-4.2 40.2 9.4
15 T Okome (UAA) North 18 17 24.8 3.8-8.4 45.7 0.1-0.2 25.0 1.7-2.3 71.4 9.4
16 K Barwegen (LETH) South 19 19 23.8 3.9-8.8 44.0 0.1-0.4 14.3 2.7-4.6 59.8 10.6
17 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 21 21 27.5 5.3-12.3 43.4 1.9-4.7 40.8 3.7-5.0 73.3 16.2
18 H Jordens (BC) South 17 17 29.2 3.2-7.4 43.2 0.0-0.3 0.0 0.9-1.6 55.6 7.2
19 A Johnson (KC) North 22 22 35.9 6.1-14.5 42.3 0.5-2.2 24.5 2.0-3.1 64.7 14.8
20 A Ulmer (CUE) North 20 20 32.5 4.5-10.7 42.3 0.4-1.4 27.6 2.8-3.9 72.7 12.2
21 K Reid (GPRC) North 18 16 26.4 3.2-7.9 40.8 0.9-3.0 29.6 1.7-2.3 71.4 9.0
22 B Peters (RDC) South 17 9 20.4 3.4-8.4 40.6 0.2-0.8 30.8 1.5-2.7 54.3 8.5
23 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 20 20 31.8 5.2-12.7 40.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 6.5-9.2 71.2 16.9
24 L Piekema (CUE) North 22 16 25.6 4.5-11.5 39.5 0.5-1.8 25.6 2.3-3.6 63.3 11.8
25 H Sidhu (RDC) South 17 17 36.5 4.8-12.1 39.3 1.9-4.4 43.2 1.1-1.8 63.3 12.5
26 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 16 16 37.5 3.5-8.9 39.2 0.3-1.7 18.5 2.4-3.6 67.2 9.8
27 A Williams (BC) South 16 16 34.4 9.8-25.1 39.1 2.0-7.3 27.4 7.4-9.8 75.6 29.0
28 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 17 16 33.1 6.5-16.6 38.9 4.1-11.4 35.8 0.8-1.2 70.0 17.8
29 K Jacobson (TKU) North 20 20 34.6 4.0-10.3 38.6 1.4-3.2 43.8 4.2-5.3 79.2 13.6
30 H Helton (STMU) South 18 18 35.2 5.4-14.1 38.6 2.4-8.2 29.9 1.6-2.2 72.5 14.9
31 S Melin (RDC) South 17 17 27.5 3.5-9.2 38.5 1.3-3.9 33.3 1.1-1.5 73.1 9.5
32 B Veldman (TKU) North 20 20 30.6 4.0-10.7 38.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-2.2 56.8 9.3
33 J Anderson (STMU) South 18 18 30.4 5.1-13.4 37.8 1.4-5.2 26.9 3.4-4.9 69.3 14.9
34 K Bajovic (AMB) South 17 14 28.2 5.9-15.9 37.3 0.5-2.3 23.1 1.6-2.1 77.8 14.1
35 A Szymanek (RDC) South 16 10 25.3 3.8-10.1 37.0 0.4-1.6 28.0 2.6-3.6 70.7 10.5
36 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 17 17 31.7 5.9-16.1 37.0 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.4-4.5 75.3 15.3
37 K Bryks (CUE) North 22 10 20.9 3.2-8.6 36.8 0.3-1.3 25.0 1.5-2.0 73.3 8.2
38 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 13 8 27.9 3.5-9.8 36.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.5-5.1 48.5 9.5
39 A Hunder (NAIT) North 18 10 22.3 3.2-9.0 35.2 0.7-2.4 30.2 2.3-4.6 51.2 9.4
40 C McHarg (NAIT) North 21 11 22.3 3.9-11.1 35.0 1.4-4.6 30.9 1.8-2.6 67.3 11.0
41 J Cook (LAKE) North 21 19 24.5 3.6-10.2 34.9 2.0-4.4 46.2 1.8-2.2 82.6 11.0
42 J Jones (CUE) North 21 9 22.7 3.6-10.4 34.4 0.3-2.0 14.3 2.7-4.5 58.9 10.1
43 A Deighton (AMB) South 17 17 31.9 3.4-9.8 34.3 1.7-5.6 30.5 1.6-2.7 58.7 10.0
44 M Gladstone (STMU) South 18 16 30.4 3.3-9.7 34.3 1.3-5.0 25.6 1.3-1.9 67.6 9.2
45 M Muir (MHC) South 15 15 35.1 5.3-15.4 34.2 1.0-3.5 28.8 3.7-5.1 73.7 15.3
46 H Mitchell (UAA) North 20 18 25.1 3.1-9.2 33.7 0.7-2.8 25.5 0.7-1.4 48.3 7.6
47 M McMurray (LETH) South 19 19 27.1 3.4-10.2 33.5 1.4-5.5 25.7 2.0-3.5 56.7 10.3
48 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 20 20 27.8 3.4-10.3 32.5 2.0-6.6 31.1 0.9-1.5 63.3 9.7
49 L Bailey (SAIT) South 17 17 32.6 3.4-12.9 26.5 0.8-3.5 21.7 2.6-5.1 51.7 10.2