Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 334 103-246 41.9 26-82 31.7 76-101 75.2 308
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 371 116-214 54.2 10-28 35.7 43-56 76.8 285
3 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 16 16 434 86-193 44.6 29-72 40.3 63-88 71.6 264
4 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 14 14 445 82-179 45.8 0-0 - 89-125 71.2 253
5 E Wagner (STMU) South 13 13 409 99-213 46.5 13-47 27.7 36-65 55.4 247
6 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 493 93-211 44.1 8-29 27.6 27-41 65.9 221
7 K Jacobson (TKU) North 14 14 477 56-146 38.4 20-46 43.5 67-86 77.9 199
8 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 390 75-162 46.3 22-55 40.0 26-34 76.5 198
9 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 399 73-158 46.2 0-0 - 47-81 58.0 193
10 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 426 65-187 34.8 10-38 26.3 50-70 71.4 190
11 J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 390 60-171 35.1 20-70 28.6 48-66 72.7 188
12 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 10 9 316 67-166 40.4 46-119 38.7 4-7 57.1 184
13 L Piekema (CUE) North 14 12 380 69-166 41.6 7-23 30.4 34-55 61.8 179
14 H Helton (STMU) South 13 13 453 64-174 36.8 30-103 29.1 20-28 71.4 178
15 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 289 65-121 53.7 0-0 - 42-72 58.3 172
16 C McHarg (NAIT) North 16 6 354 59-170 34.7 22-73 30.1 30-46 65.2 170
17 J Jones (CUE) North 14 6 347 58-158 36.7 3-26 11.5 43-77 55.8 162
18 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 295 62-152 40.8 0-1 0.0 36-46 78.3 160
19 J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 348 48-142 33.8 24-59 40.7 31-38 81.6 151
19 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 286 68-130 52.3 2-6 33.3 13-23 56.5 151
21 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 292 65-141 46.1 8-21 38.1 12-19 63.2 150
22 K Bajovic (AMB) South 11 10 313 60-169 35.5 6-30 20.0 21-25 84.0 147
23 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 401 56-131 42.7 5-16 31.3 29-41 70.7 146
24 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 14 14 384 49-142 34.5 31-89 34.8 16-24 66.7 145
25 B Veldman (TKU) North 14 14 423 60-141 42.6 0-1 0.0 16-32 50.0 136
26 H Sidhu (RDC) South 11 11 416 52-135 38.5 18-49 36.7 12-18 66.7 134
27 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 284 49-117 41.9 1-6 16.7 34-56 60.7 133
28 M McMurray (LETH) South 13 13 324 45-120 37.5 18-58 31.0 24-36 66.7 132
29 H Watt (NAIT) North 16 12 369 48-134 35.8 15-42 35.7 20-36 55.6 131
30 M Gladstone (STMU) South 13 12 416 46-140 32.9 20-76 26.3 18-28 64.3 130
31 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 320 45-128 35.2 5-19 26.3 34-49 69.4 129
32 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 332 51-116 44.0 0-2 0.0 26-36 72.2 128
33 M Morning Bull (OC) South 11 2 266 55-107 51.4 2-7 28.6 14-20 70.0 126
34 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 317 46-90 51.1 0-0 - 31-44 70.5 123
35 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 274 43-129 33.3 23-81 28.4 12-15 80.0 121
36 A Hunder (NAIT) North 13 10 302 41-120 34.2 7-27 25.9 30-62 48.4 119
36 S Melin (RDC) South 11 11 341 43-104 41.3 19-44 43.2 14-21 66.7 119
38 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 363 41-101 40.6 10-38 26.3 25-35 71.4 117
39 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 312 40-115 34.8 7-26 26.9 25-37 67.6 112
40 L Cardinal (RDC) South 11 8 289 43-79 54.4 5-13 38.5 20-26 76.9 111
41 A Baran (LAKE) North 14 9 393 36-120 30.0 11-29 37.9 25-36 69.4 108
41 C Clark (STMU) South 13 13 451 49-93 52.7 0-0 - 10-22 45.5 108
41 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 229 28-78 35.9 17-35 48.6 35-48 72.9 108
44 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 12 12 432 33-135 24.4 18-74 24.3 23-29 79.3 107
45 L Bailey (SAIT) South 12 12 382 34-130 26.2 6-32 18.8 32-63 50.8 106
46 H Mitchell (UAA) North 14 12 353 44-126 34.9 5-29 17.2 11-20 55.0 104
47 N Hoyt (LETH) South 13 4 278 31-92 33.7 13-44 29.5 27-35 77.1 102
47 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 247 41-90 45.6 0-1 0.0 20-61 32.8 102
49 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 16 14 354 40-107 37.4 0-7 0.0 19-25 76.0 99
49 H Somers (LAKE) North 14 14 319 35-98 35.7 3-8 37.5 26-34 76.5 99