2018-19 ACAC Women's Futsal Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Sat. 10 Portage # 0 AMB 10 Final
 
January
Fri. 18 OC # 16 Prairie College 0 Final
  @ RDAC - Prairie College
  AMB # 2 LETH 3 Final
  @ Prairie Bible College
  MHC # 2 OC 6 Final
  @ THS - Prairie College
  LETH # 3 MHC 2 Final
  @ Rick Down Athletic Centre
  TKU # 2 AMB 1 Final
  @ Prairie Bible College
Sat. 19 LETH # 5 TKU 1 Final
  @ Three Hills School
  OC # 3 AMB 2 Final
  @ Prairie Bible College
  MHC # 10 Prairie College 0 Final
  @ Three Hills, AB
  TKU # 4 MHC 1 Final
  @ Three Hills, AB
  LETH # 1 OC 3 Final
  Tournament Championship @ RDAC - Prairie College
 
February
Thu. 7 Brandon University # 1 AMB 2 Final
Fri. 8 TKU # 1 AMB 2 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 1 SAIT 1 Final
  AMB # 0 Université de Saint-Boniface 3 Final
  @ SAIT
Sat. 9 LETH # 19 Prairie College 0 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 9 BC 1 Final
  @ SAIT
  Prairie College # 0 KC 10 Final
  @ SAIT
  BC # 0 SAIT 19 Final
  KC # 2 LETH 2 Final
  @ SAIT
  Université de Saint-Boniface # 7 TKU 4 Final
  @ SAIT
  Universite de Saint-Boniface # 5 SAIT 4 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 5 AMB 0 Final
  @ SAIT
Sun. 10 LETH # 2 SAIT 7 Final
  @ SAIT
  BC # 0 TKU 7 Final
  @ SAIT
  Universite de Saint-Boniface # 2 LETH 4 Final
  @ SAIT
  Brandon University # 2 KC 0 Final
  @ SAIT
  Prairie College # 0 BC 1 Final
  @ SAIT
  AMB # 2 KC 0 Final
  @ SAIT
  Prairie College # 1 TKU 17 Final
  @ SAIT
Mon. 11 U of L Almuni # 6 LETH 5 Final
Sat. 16 OC # 8 UAA 2 Final
  @ Frank Grisdale Hall
  LETH # 3 MHC 1 Final
  @ Olds College
  MHC # 7 OC 1 Final
  @ Frank Grisdale Hall
  UAA # 1 LETH 7 Final
  @ Olds College
Sun. 17 OC #   LETH   10:00 AM
  @ Frank Grisdale Hall
  MHC #   UAA   11:00 AM
  @ Olds College
  4th vs 3rd # 1 OC 3 Final
  @ Olds College
  LETH # 0 OC 5 Final
  @ Olds College
 
March
Fri. 15 LETH * 5 UAA 2 Final
  LAKE * 2 SAIT 5 Final
  MHC * 3 TKU 4 Final
  KC * 4 OC 4 Final
  LETH * 3 AMB 4 Final
  UAA * 1 SAIT 8 Final
  MHC * 2 KC 7 Final
  AMB * 2 LAKE 1 Final
Sat. 16 UAA * 1 LAKE 2 Final
  AMB * 1 SAIT 6 Final
  MHC * 2 OC 7 Final
  LETH * 4 LAKE 0 Final
  TKU * 2 KC 4 Final
  UAA * 2 AMB 5 Final
  LETH * 2 SAIT 2 Final
  TKU * 6 OC 5 Final
Sun. 17 AMB * # % 3 KC 2 Final
  Semi-final
  TKU * # % 3 SAIT 2 Final
  Semi-final
  KC * # % 1 SAIT 5 Final
  Bronze medal game
  AMB * # % 3 TKU 1 Final
  Gold medal game
# Exhibition
* Conference
$divisionNotation Division
% Postseason