2019-20 ACAC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 15 LETH # 1 University of Lethbridge Pronghorns 3 Final
Fri. 16 LETH # 4 Calgary Girls Elite Training 0 Final
Mon. 19 TKU # 1 OC 1 Final
Wed. 21 TKU # 2 CUE 1 Final
  @ Victoria Soccer Club
  SAIT #   MRU Cougars   7:00 PM
Thu. 22 MHC # 1 University of Lethbridge 3 Final
  University of Alberta Pandas # 2 NAIT 1 Final
  @ Foote Field
Fri. 23 GPRC # 1 LETH 1 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 1 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  KC # 1 UAA 0 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 1 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  TKU # 4 RDC 2 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 1 @ Edgar Athletic Park
Sat. 24 GPRC # 1 RDC 6 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 2 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  TKU # 0 LETH 0 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 2 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  CUE # 7 UAA 1 Final
  @ Edgar Athletic Park
  KC # 0 RDC 1 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 2 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  CUE # 0 LETH 0 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 2 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  GPRC # 0 UAA 0 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 2 @ Edgar Athletic Park
Sun. 25 MHC Alumni #   MHC   12:00 PM
  KC # 0 LETH 2 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 3 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  TKU # 6 UAA 2 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 3 @ Edgar Athletic Park
  CUE # 9 RDC 0 Final
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 3 @ Edgar Athletic Park
Sat. 31 TKU Alumni #   TKU   2:00 PM
 
September
Fri. 6 NAIT *   CUE   4:00 PM
  @ Concordia Field
  OC *   AMB   6:00 PM
Sat. 7 LAKE *   TKU   12:00 PM
  RDC *   MHC   2:00 PM
  UAA *   LETH   2:00 PM
  KC *   GPRC   2:00 PM
Sun. 8 KC *   GPRC   12:00 PM
  TKU *   Portage   12:00 PM
  OC *   SAIT   12:00 PM
  UAA *   MHC   12:00 PM
  CUE *   LAKE   12:00 PM
  RDC *   LETH   12:00 PM
Fri. 13 OC *   RDC   2:00 PM
  SAIT *   UAA   3:00 PM
  MHC *   AMB   4:00 PM
  GPRC *   TKU   4:30 PM
Sat. 14 KC *   Portage   12:00 PM
  TKU *   NAIT   12:00 PM
  LETH *   AMB   12:00 PM
  CMU Blazers #   MHC   12:00 PM
  GPRC *   CUE   12:00 PM
  @ Clareview Field
Sun. 15 SAIT *   RDC   12:00 PM
  LAKE *   NAIT   12:00 PM
  Portage *   KC   12:00 PM
  UAA *   OC   12:00 PM
  Alumni Home Opener and Olds College Student Welcome
Sat. 21 MHC *   SAIT   12:00 PM
  LETH *   OC   12:00 PM
  Local School Appreciation Game
  Portage *   LAKE   12:00 PM
  RDC *   AMB   12:00 PM
  NAIT *   GPRC   2:00 PM
  @ CKC Field
  CUE *   KC   2:00 PM
Sun. 22 SAIT *   LETH   12:00 PM
  CUE *   KC   12:00 PM
  Portage *   TKU   12:00 PM
  AMB *   UAA   12:00 PM
  MHC *   OC   12:00 PM
  Staff and Faculty Appreciation Game
  NAIT *   GPRC   12:00 PM
  @ CKC Field
Sat. 28 UAA *   AMB   12:00 PM
  LAKE *   Portage   12:00 PM
  LETH *   MHC   12:00 PM
  RDC *   SAIT   12:00 PM
  CUE *   TKU   12:00 PM
  KC *   NAIT   2:00 PM
Sun. 29 TKU *   LAKE   12:00 PM
  SAIT *   OC   12:00 PM
  Parent Appreciation Game
  AMB *   LETH   12:00 PM
  UAA *   RDC   12:00 PM
  KC *   NAIT   12:00 PM
  Portage *   CUE   12:00 PM
  @ Clareview Field
 
October
Sat. 5 GPRC *   LAKE   12:00 PM
  RDC *   UAA   12:00 PM
  CUE *   Portage   12:00 PM
  LETH *   SAIT   12:00 PM
  OC *   MHC   2:00 PM
  TKU *   KC   4:00 PM
Sun. 6 AMB *   RDC   12:00 PM
  GPRC *   LAKE   12:00 PM
  Portage *   NAIT   12:00 PM
  SAIT *   MHC   12:00 PM
  OC *   LETH   12:00 PM
  TKU *   KC   12:00 PM
Fri. 11 SAIT *   AMB   4:00 PM
Sat. 12 AMB *   MHC   12:00 PM
  NAIT *   TKU   12:00 PM
  LAKE *   CUE   12:00 PM
  @ Clareview Field
  OC *   UAA   12:00 PM
  Portage *   GPRC   2:00 PM
  @ CKC Field
Sun. 13 TKU *   CUE   12:00 PM
  @ Clareview Field
  RDC *   OC   12:00 PM
  Women's Cancer Awareness Game
  UAA *   SAIT   12:00 PM
  Portage *   GPRC   12:00 PM
  @ CKC Field
  NAIT *   LAKE   12:00 PM
  MHC *   LETH   12:00 PM
Fri. 18 AMB *   SAIT   2:00 PM
Sat. 19 AMB *   OC   12:00 PM
  Graduating Student-Athlete Appreciation
  NAIT *   Portage   12:00 PM
  LAKE *   KC   12:00 PM
  LETH *   RDC   12:00 PM
  MHC *   UAA   2:00 PM
  GPRC *   CUE   2:00 PM
  @ Clareview Field
Sun. 20 LETH *   UAA   12:00 PM
  MHC *   RDC   12:00 PM
  CUE *   NAIT   12:00 PM
  LAKE *   KC   12:00 PM
  GPRC *   TKU   12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
$divisionNotation Division