2018-19 ACAC Women's Volleyball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 7 University of Montana Western # 2 MHC 3 Final
  18-25, 25-14, 25-21, 28-30, 15-12 @ Great Falls, MT
  Montana State University Northern # 2 MHC 3 Final
  25-21, 19-25, 25-23, 20-25, 15-6 @ Great Falls, MT
Sat. 8 MHC # 0 Carroll College 3 Final
  25-14, 25-19. 25-17 @ Great Falls, MT
  MHC # 1 Lewis & Clark State College 3 Final
  19-25, 25-17, 25-22, 25-21 @ Great Falls, MT
Fri. 14 MHC # 3 UAA 0 Final
  25-23,25-14,25-23
  OC # 0 AMB 3 Final
  16-25,22-25,7-25 @ Charlie Killiam School
  AMB # 3 UAA 0 Final
  25-19,25-12,25-19
  OC # 0 MHC 3 Final
  13-25,13-25,21-25 @ Charlie Killiam School
  BC #   Dickinson State University   7:00 PM
Sat. 15 OC # 1 UAA 3 Final
  14-25,12-25,25-18,21-25
  MHC # 3 AMB 2 Final
  25-18,20-25,25-12,25-22,8-15 @ Charlie Killiam School
  BC #   Dawson College   1:00 PM
  MHC #   AMB   Cancelled
  @ Charlie Killiam School
  BC #   Dawson College   3:00 PM
  OC # 1 UAA 4 Final
  18-25,21-25,20-25,25-20,13-15 @ Charlie Killiam School
  NAIT # 4 CUE 1 Final
  25-16, 26-24, 25-19, 21-25,16-14
Wed. 19 BC #   Columbia Bible College   9:30 PM
Fri. 21 CUE #   LAKE   3:00 PM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #2
  UAA #   TKU   3:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
  MHC #   LAKE   5:00 PM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #1
  NAIT #   LETH   5:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
  BC #   Vancouver Island University   7:00 PM
  @ Douglas College
  AMB #   LAKE   7:00 PM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #2
  CUE #   Assiniboine Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
Sat. 22 BC #   University of Fraser Valley   9:00 AM
  @ Dawson College
  LETH #   LAKE   10:00 AM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #1
  NAIT #   AMB   12:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
  CUE #   TKU   12:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
  Assiniboine Community College #   LAKE   2:00 PM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #2
  UAA #   MHC   2:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
  AMB #   LAKE   5:00 PM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #1
  NAIT #   MHC   5:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
  BC #   Douglas   7:00 PM
  UAA #   LAKE   7:00 PM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #2
  CUE #   LETH   7:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
  Assiniboine Community College #   TKU   9:00 PM
  @ Lakeland College
Sun. 23 Assiniboine Community College #   LETH   9:00 AM
  @ Lakeland College
  AMB #   CUE   9:00 AM
  @ Lakeland College
  UAA #   LAKE   11:00 AM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #1
  TKU #   MHC   11:00 AM
  @ Lakeland College
  NAIT #   LAKE   1:00 PM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #2
Fri. 28 KC #   RDC   11:00 AM
  Invitational Tournament - Day 1
  BC #   TKU   11:00 AM
  @ Invitational Tournament Day #1
  BC #   GPRC   6:00 PM
  @ Invitational Tournament Day #1
  LAKE #   RDC   8:00 PM
  Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Sat. 29 LETH #   LAKE   10:00 AM
  Lakeland Rustlers Split Squad #1
  BC #   UKC   1:00 PM
  @ Invitational Tournament Day #2
  GPRC #   RDC   4:00 PM
  Invitational Tournament - Day 2
  BC #   LETH   6:00 PM
  @ invitational Tournament Day #2
  UAA #   NAIT   6:30 PM
  TKU #   RDC   8:00 PM
  Invitational Tournament - Day 2
 
October
Wed. 3 OC #   RDC   6:30 PM
  @ Prairie College
Thu. 4 AMB *   SAIT   6:00 PM
  NAIT #   TKU   6:30 PM
Fri. 12 KC *   TKU   6:00 PM
  LETH *   RDC   6:00 PM
  MHC *   OC   6:00 PM
  BC *   SAIT   6:00 PM
  UAA *   CUE   6:00 PM
  LAKE *   GPRC   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 KC *   TKU   1:00 PM
  BC *   SAIT   1:00 PM
  LAKE *   GPRC   1:00 PM
  MHC *   OC   1:00 PM
  LETH *   RDC   1:00 PM
  CUE *   UAA   6:00 PM
Fri. 19 SAIT *   LETH   6:00 PM
  UAA *   KC   6:00 PM
  RDC *   BC   6:00 PM
  MHC *   AMB   6:00 PM
  NAIT *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  TKU *   GPRC   6:00 PM
Sat. 20 TKU *   GPRC   1:00 PM
  UAA *   KC   1:00 PM
  AMB *   MHC   1:00 PM
  RDC *   BC   1:00 PM
  LAKE *   NAIT   6:00 PM
  LETH *   SAIT   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 TKU *   UAA   6:00 PM
  OC *   BC   6:00 PM
  RDC *   SAIT   6:00 PM
  LETH *   AMB   6:00 PM
  KC *   CUE   6:00 PM
  GPRC *   NAIT   7:00 PM
Sat. 27 OC *   BC   1:00 PM
  KC *   CUE   1:00 PM
  GPRC *   NAIT   2:00 PM
  UAA *   TKU   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   RDC   6:00 PM
  AMB *   LETH   6:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 BC *   LETH   6:00 PM
  GPRC *   UAA   6:00 PM
  LAKE *   CUE   6:00 PM
  TKU *   NAIT   6:00 PM
  MHC *   RDC   6:00 PM
  OC *   AMB   6:00 PM
Sat. 3 GPRC *   UAA   1:00 PM
  MHC *   RDC   1:00 PM
  BC *   LETH   1:00 PM
  AMB *   OC   6:00 PM
  CUE *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  NAIT *   TKU   6:00 PM
Thu. 8 RDC *   OC   6:00 PM
  LETH *   MHC   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 KC *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   AMB   6:00 PM
  UAA *   NAIT   6:00 PM
  OC *   RDC   6:00 PM
  CUE *   GPRC   6:00 PM
Sat. 10 KC *   LAKE   1:00 PM
  CUE *   GPRC   1:00 PM
  NAIT *   UAA   6:00 PM
  MHC *   LETH   6:00 PM
Thu. 15 SAIT *   OC   6:00 PM
Fri. 16 BC *   MHC   6:00 PM
  AMB *   RDC   6:00 PM
  LAKE *   TKU   6:00 PM
  GPRC *   KC   6:00 PM
  CUE *   NAIT   6:00 PM
  OC *   SAIT   6:00 PM
Sat. 17 BC *   MHC   1:00 PM
  GPRC *   KC   1:00 PM
  NAIT *   CUE   6:00 PM
  TKU *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  RDC *   AMB   6:00 PM
Fri. 23 NAIT *   KC   6:00 PM
  CUE *   TKU   6:00 PM
  OC *   LETH   6:00 PM
  UAA *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   MHC   6:00 PM
  AMB *   BC   6:00 PM
Sat. 24 AMB *   BC   1:00 PM
  OC *   LETH   1:00 PM
  NAIT *   KC   1:00 PM
  UAA *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  TKU *   CUE   6:00 PM
  MHC *   SAIT   6:00 PM
Fri. 30 SAIT *   OC   6:00 PM
  KC *   NAIT   6:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 KC *   NAIT   1:00 PM
  OC *   SAIT   6:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 3 LAKE *   UAA   6:00 PM
Fri. 4 RDC *   AMB   6:00 PM
  GPRC *   CUE   6:00 PM
  MHC *   BC   6:00 PM
Sat. 5 GPRC *   CUE   1:00 PM
  MHC *   BC   1:00 PM
  LAKE *   UAA   6:00 PM
  AMB *   RDC   6:00 PM
Thu. 10 MHC *   LETH   6:00 PM
Fri. 11 NAIT *   TKU   6:00 PM
  CUE *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  AMB *   SAIT   6:00 PM
  UAA *   GPRC   6:00 PM
Sat. 12 UAA *   GPRC   1:00 PM
  LETH *   MHC   1:00 PM
  TKU *   NAIT   6:00 PM
  LAKE *   CUE   6:00 PM
  OC *   RDC   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   AMB   6:00 PM
Sun. 13 RDC *   OC   6:00 PM
Fri. 18 LAKE *   KC   6:00 PM
  MHC *   AMB   6:00 PM
  TKU *   CUE   6:00 PM
  BC *   RDC   6:00 PM
  NAIT *   UAA   6:00 PM
  LETH *   SAIT   6:00 PM
Sat. 19 LAKE *   KC   1:00 PM
  BC *   RDC   1:00 PM
  AMB *   MHC   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   LETH   6:00 PM
  UAA *   NAIT   6:00 PM
  CUE *   TKU   6:00 PM
Fri. 25 CUE *   UAA   6:00 PM
  GPRC *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  RDC *   MHC   6:00 PM
  LETH *   BC   6:00 PM
  TKU *   KC   6:00 PM
  AMB *   OC   6:00 PM
Sat. 26 LETH *   BC   1:00 PM
  TKU *   KC   1:00 PM
  GPRC *   LAKE   1:00 PM
  RDC *   MHC   1:00 PM
  UAA *   CUE   6:00 PM
  OC *   AMB   6:00 PM
Thu. 31 AMB *   LETH   6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 NAIT *   CUE   6:00 PM
  BC *   OC   6:00 PM
  TKU *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   RDC   6:00 PM
  KC *   GPRC   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 KC *   GPRC   1:00 PM
  BC *   OC   1:00 PM
  LAKE *   TKU   6:00 PM
  LETH *   AMB   6:00 PM
  RDC *   SAIT   6:00 PM
  CUE *   NAIT   6:00 PM
Fri. 8 UAA *   TKU   6:00 PM
  CUE *   KC   6:00 PM
  OC *   MHC   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   BC   6:00 PM
  RDC *   LETH   6:00 PM
  NAIT *   GPRC   6:00 PM
Sat. 9 RDC *   LETH   1:00 PM
  NAIT *   GPRC   1:00 PM
  CUE *   KC   1:00 PM
  OC *   MHC   1:00 PM
  SAIT *   BC   1:00 PM
  TKU *   UAA   6:00 PM
Fri. 15 LAKE *   NAIT   6:00 PM
  MHC *   SAIT   6:00 PM
  BC *   AMB   6:00 PM
  KC *   UAA   6:00 PM
  LETH *   OC   6:00 PM
  GPRC *   TKU   6:00 PM
Sat. 16 BC *   AMB   1:00 PM
  LETH *   OC   1:00 PM
  KC *   UAA   1:00 PM
  GPRC *   TKU   1:00 PM
  NAIT *   LAKE   6:00 PM
  SAIT *   MHC   6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
$divisionNotation Division